27.10.2019 <

Football matches for 28.10.2019

> 29.10.2019
Local time
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  Qarabağ Səbail
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ770017-121
2.Keşlə73228-311
3.Neftçi73228-611
4.Səbail73138-1110
5.Zira72236-98
6.Sumqayıt72145-97
7.Sabah71245-75
8.Qəbələ71243-145
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  Isloch Dnepr
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br24194159-1661
2.Shakhtsyor24183350-1457
3.BATE23182348-1256
4.Dynamo Mn23143635-2345
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ24125733-2741
6.Isloch24115832-2838
7.FK Haradzeya2497824-2534
8.FK Minsk25781033-4129
9.FK Vitebsk24761121-3227
10.Slavia23751126-3126
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Tsarsko Selo Ludogorets
 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Beroe Botev V
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets1293019-430
2.Lokomotiv1282232-1626
3.Levski1282225-1026
4.CSKA1264221-1322
5.Beroe1260618-1918
6.Arda1253417-1818
7.Cherno More1246215-1118
8.Slavia1244414-1516
9.Dunav1234512-1613
10.Botev V1233614-1812
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  Brann Bodø/Glimt
 Bergen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde24165354-2353
2.Bodø/Glimt24146454-3448
3.Odd24136538-2845
4.Rosenborg24117637-2940
5.Viking24107741-3337
6.Brann2498728-2335
7.Kristiansund2497830-3034
8.Haugesund24710733-2831
9.Vålerenga2478936-3729
10.Lillestrøm24761129-3827
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Famalicão761016-719
2.Benfica760116-318
3.Porto760116-418
4.Vitória G733112-812
5.Tondela833210-912
6.Sporting732211-911
7.Santa Clara73224-411
8.Boavista72506-411
9.Rio Ave731313-1010
10.Marítimo722310-138
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Djurgårdens Örebro
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Elfsborg Göteborg
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Malmö AIK
 Malmö
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens27185447-1759
2.Malmö27178249-1459
3.Hammarby27175567-3656
4.AIK27175540-2056
5.Norrköping27148550-2450
6.Häcken27137741-2446
7.Göteborg27129639-2745
8.Elfsborg2799938-4236
9.Örebro27951338-4632
10.Helsingborgs27761426-4427
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 104
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

20:00

Costa RicaCuraçao

18:00

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

18:00

GrenadaFrench Guiana

19:00

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru