11.10.2019 < | Football matches for 12.10.2019 | > 13.10.2019 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Georgia | | Ireland | 0:0 | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
18:00 | Denmark | | Switzerland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
København |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Finland | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Zenica | |||||||||
20:45 | Italy | | Greece | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Armenia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vaduz |
18:00 | Guinea | | Cape Verde | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 | |||||
Thiès |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dominican Republic | | Saint Lucia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán | |||||||||
22:00 | Montserrat | | El Salvador | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Plymouth |
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | El Salvador | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 15 | |||
2. | Montserrat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-5 | 8 | |||
3. | Dominican Republic | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-5 | 7 | |||
4. | Saint Lucia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-10 | 4 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Martin | | Cayman Islands | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Anguilla, The Valley Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre | |||||||||
20:00 | Barbados | | US Virgin Islands | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bridgetown |
Day 17 | |||||||||
12:00 | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Luch | 4:3 (2:3) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Khimki | | Mordovia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
15:00 | Shinnik | | Chaika | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
16:00 | Avangard | | FK Chertanovo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Tom | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Neftekhimik | | Fakel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | FK Armavir | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:00 | Veles | | FK Dolgoprudny | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Murom | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit-2 | | Znamya Truda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Kolomna | | Leningradets | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
15:00 | Rodina | | Olimp | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Pskov-747 | | Torpedo | 2:3 (2:3) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
16:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Velikiye Luki |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Ryazan | | Kvant | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
15:00 | Metallurg | | Rotor-2 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zorkiy | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
16:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Ararat | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Saturn | | Khimik-Arsenal | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | Mashuk-KMV | 0:0 | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
14:00 | Inter | | Volgar | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Lermontov | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | | FK Krasnodar-3 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
14:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Spartak-Nalchik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
14:30 | FK Makhachkala | | Anzhi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA | | Legion-Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Druzhba | | Chernomorets | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
16:00 | Urozhay | | Alaniya | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Mynai | | Rukh | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mynai | |||||||||
15:00 | Avanhard | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kramatorsk | |||||||||
15:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Ahrobiznes | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Chornomorets | | Metalist 1925 | 0:0 | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
19:00 | Volyn | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Central Coast Mariners | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
19:30 | Melbourne Victory | | Melbourne City | 0:0 | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49-37 | 47 | ||
3. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Western United | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46-37 | 39 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
7. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 36 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32-40 | 34 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35-40 | 33 | ||
10. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33-44 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |