Ukraine 2019/20

First League

Ahrobiznes, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ingulets22135437 - 184483022 - 92752415 - 917
2.Metalist 192522135435 - 214472216 - 72363219 - 1421
3.Ahrobiznes21141637 - 204391125 - 62850512 - 1415
4.Volyn22126441 - 304292024 - 112934417 - 1913
5.FK Mynai22125536 - 244182121 - 102643415 - 1415
6.Rukh20124431 - 144071115 - 42253316 - 1018
7.Obolon-Brovar22116532 - 263955121 - 152061411 - 1119
8.Avanhard22114729 - 243772217 - 92342512 - 1514
9.Hirnyk-Sport22931030 - 323051516 - 141642514 - 1814
10.Chornomorets2285927 - 302953315 - 121832612 - 1811
11.MFK Mykolaiv2258930 - 332343420 - 151515510 - 188
12.Prykarpattya22631332 - 392131714 - 151032618 - 2411
13.Kremin22551229 - 412042518 - 191413711 - 226
14.Balkany22451316 - 361734410 - 8131196 - 284
15.Metalurh21321617 - 39112178 - 1971199 - 204
16.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya22131817 - 49612913 - 2850194 - 211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Kremin Ahrobiznes4:0 (1:0)
 Kremenchuk
Day 15
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 15:00Ahrobiznes Prykarpattya1:2 (1:1)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 19:00Volyn Ahrobiznes2:1 (0:1)
 Lutsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 17:00FK Mynai Ahrobiznes2:1 (1:0)
 Mynai
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2019 18:00Ingulets Ahrobiznes2:0 (1:0)
 Petrove

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2019/20

Day 22

04.07

Rukh - Metalurh

18:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 8

 

ZenitFK Sochi

18:00

FK OrenburgCSKA

20:00

SpartakLokomotiv

20:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

20:30

 

Dynamo (Kiev)Vorskla (Poltava)

21:30

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

 

Manchester CityNewcastle United

18:00*

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

18:00*

West Ham UnitedBurnley

18:00*

Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool

20:15*

 

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

17:00*

Birmingham CitySwansea City

18:00*

Wigan AthleticQueens Park Rangers

18:00*

Bristol CityHull City

19:45*

MillwallMiddlesbrough

19:45*

Sheffield WednesdayPreston North End

19:45*

 

LudogoretsLevski

18:30

BeroeSlavia

21:15

 

Real BetisAtlético Osasuna

19:30*

GetafeVillarreal

19:30*

BarcelonaEspañol

22:00*

 

FiorentinaCagliari

19:30*

GenoaNapoli

19:30*

TorinoBrescia

21:45*

RomaParma

21:45*

AtalantaSampdoria

21:45*

BolognaSassuolo

21:45*

 

AvesVitória S

19:00*

BoavistaMarítimo

21:15*

 

AluminijNK Bravo

18:00

MuraTriglav

20:15

 

ViktoriaSlovan

18:00

SlaviaSparta

18:00

JablonecBaník

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 6

 

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

3:3

 

NoahShirak

4:0

AraratArarat-Armenia

0:1

 

Tottenham HotspurEverton

1:0*

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

 

LevanteReal Sociedad

1:1*

SevillaEibar

1:0*

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:0

 

MoreirenseSporting

0:0*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru