20.10.2019 <

Football matches for 21.10.2019

> 22.10.2019
Local time
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Gandzasar Ararat-Armenia2:1 (1:0)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lori1584325-1628
2.Alashkert1583428-1727
3.Ararat-Armenia1583426-1527
4.Ararat1583424-1527
5.Shirak1574421-1525
6.Noah1573520-1424
7.Pyunik1562731-2920
8.Urartu1545617-2317
9.Gandzasar1535715-2114
10.FC Erevan15001511-530
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Haradzeya Energetik-BDU1:0 (1:0)
 Haradzeya
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br30236170-2275
2.BATE30224461-2170
3.Shakhtsyor30205559-2165
4.Dynamo Mn301551043-3950
5.Isloch30138942-3647
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ301361141-3645
7.FK Haradzeya301281031-2944
8.Slavia301071335-4037
9.Neman301061428-3736
10.FK Minsk30991236-4436
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Stourbridge Whitby Town3:2 (1:2)*
 Stourbridge
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Tsarsko Selo Botev V3:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Beroe Slavia1:2 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets21156036-851
2.Levski22136339-1545
3.CSKA22127336-1443
4.Lokomotiv21126341-1942
5.Slavia2196624-2033
6.Cherno More2289528-2033
7.Beroe211011033-2931
8.Botev P2285923-2429
9.Arda2277824-2828
10.Tsarsko Selo21541220-3319
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Brescia Fiorentina0:0
 Brescia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus25193348-2460
2.Lazio24175255-2156
3.Inter24166249-2254
4.Atalanta24136563-3245
5.Roma24116743-3239
6.Napoli25106939-3536
7.Milan25106927-3236
8.Hellas Verona2498728-2435
9.Parma24105932-3035
10.Bologna2597938-4034
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bodø/Glimt Mjøndalen0:0
 Bodø
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde30215472-3168
2.Bodø/Glimt30159664-4454
3.Odd30157845-4052
4.Rosenborg301410653-4152
5.Viking30138955-4247
6.Kristiansund301181141-4141
7.Stabæk3010101038-3640
8.Brann3010101032-3740
9.Haugesund30913844-3740
10.Vålerenga308101239-4434
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Raków Śląsk1:0 (0:0)
 Częstochowa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia23143649-2345
2.Cracovia23133732-1842
3.Pogoń23117525-1840
4.Śląsk23109431-2439
5.Piast23114825-2237
6.Lech2297637-2234
7.Lechia2297626-2434
8.Wisła P2294927-3531
9.Jagiellonia2386931-3330
10.Raków23921228-3729
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Göteborg Djurgårdens0:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Örebro Elfsborg2:2 (1:1)
 Örebro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens30206453-1966
2.Hammarby30205575-3865
3.Malmö30198356-1665
4.AIK30195647-2462
5.Norrköping30169554-2657
6.Häcken30147944-2949
7.Göteborg30139846-3148
8.Elfsborg301110944-4543
9.Örebro30961540-5633
10.Helsingborgs30861629-4930
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 651
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

UzbekistanBelarus

17:00

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKolos

14:00

ShahtarDesna

17:00

OlympikFK Lviv

19:30

 

SabahSəbail

16:00

QarabağSumqayıt

18:00

 

LASKSt. Pölten

14:30

HartbergRapid

14:30

AustriaRed Bull

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedWatford

14:00

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

14:00

ArsenalEverton

16:30

 

BruggeCharleroi

14:30

AnderlechtEupen

18:00

GentSint-Truiden

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

12:00

LokomotivTsarsko Selo

14:15

EtarLudogorets

16:30

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

18:00

 

UtrechtTwente

12:15

AZZwolle

14:30

VitessePSV

14:30

Heracles AlmeloAjax

16:45

 

Atlético OsasunaGranada

12:00

AlavésAthletic

14:00

Real ValladolidEspañol

16:00

GetafeSevilla

18:30

Atlético MadridVillarreal

21:00

 

GenoaLazio

12:30

Hellas VeronaCagliari

15:00

TorinoParma

15:00

AtalantaSassuolo

15:00

RomaLecce

18:00

InterSampdoria

20:45

 

Wisła PZagłębie L

12:30

Wisła KKorona

15:00

LechLechia

17:30

 

Paços de FerreiraFamalicão

15:00

MoreirenseSanta Clara

15:00

SportingBoavista

17:30

BragaVitória S

20:00

PortoPortimonense

20:30

 

NK BravoTabor

14:00

DomžaleMura

16:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneReims

15:00

RennesNîmes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainBordeaux

21:00

 

DinamoInter

15:00

Istra 1961Slaven

17:30

 

TitogradRudar

15:00

BudućnostKom

17:00

 

KarvináTeplice

14:30

FastavDynamo

14:30

SigmaSparta

17:00

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

13:30

CelticKilmarnock

15:00

 

ArsenalVélez Sársfield

17:35

Boca JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:40

EstudiantesRiver Plate

21:45

 

Central Coast MarinersSydney

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

 

Derby CountyFulham

1:1

 

KortrijkGenk

0:1

 

BayernPaderborn 07

3:2

 

WaalwijkSparta

0:1

 

Real BetisMallorca

3:3

 

BresciaNapoli

1:2

 

ŁKSPogoń

0:0

ŚląskGórnik

2:1

 

AvesVitória G

0:2

 

VoždovacSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:3

JavorMladost

1:2

 

NiceBrest

2:2

MetzLyon

0:2

 

VaraždinLokomotiva

0:2

 

St. MirrenHearts

19:45*

 

BanfieldAldosivi

0:1

Argentinos JuniorsPatronato

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

2:0

Western Sydney WanderersAdelaide United

5:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru