Armenia 2019/20, Premier League

First stage

Gandzasar, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia1382326 - 132661019 - 5192137 - 87
2.Ararat1382323 - 12264109 - 41341314 - 813
3.Shirak1374220 - 112551011 - 4162329 - 79
4.Alashkert1372424 - 152341213 - 71331211 - 810
5.Lori1364315 - 162242110 - 9142225 - 78
6.Noah1362518 - 142041212 - 7132136 - 77
7.Pyunik1351722 - 261630411 - 13921311 - 137
8.Urartu1343617 - 23151327 - 11630410 - 129
9.Gandzasar1324713 - 20102239 - 1080244 - 102
10.FC Erevan1300139 - 3700063 - 1300076 - 240

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:00Lori Gandzasar2:1 (1:1)
 Vanadzor
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 15:00Noah Gandzasar2:1 (2:0)
 Yerevan
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2019 16:00Alashkert Gandzasar2:0 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Day 7
Day 5
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Armenia 2019/20, Premier League

Day 14

22.11

Lori - Ararat-Armenia

22.11

Ararat - Gandzasar

23.11

Shirak - Alashkert

23.11

Urartu - Noah

25.11

FC Erevan - Pyunik

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNorthern Ireland

20:45

NetherlandsEstonia

20:45

WalesHungary

19:45

SlovakiaAzerbaijan

20:45

MacedoniaIsrael

20:45

PolandSlovenia

20:45

LatviaAustria

21:45

ScotlandKazakhstan

19:45

BelgiumCyprus

20:45

San MarinoRussia

20:45

BurundiMorocco

15:00

MauritaniaCentral African Republic

16:00

ZambiaZimbabwe

18:00

Equatorial GuineaTunisia

20:00

LibyaTanzania

20:00

EthiopiaCôte d'Ivoire

16:00

NigerMadagascar

17:00

MaldivesGuam

16:00

SyriaPhilippines

18:00

NepalKuwait

15:00

JordanTaiwan

18:00

IraqBahrain

18:00

Hong KongCambodia

20:00

UzbekistanPalestine

18:00

YemenSingapore

18:00

OmanIndia

19:00

AfghanistanQatar

19:00

MyanmarMongolia

17:00

KyrgyzstanTajikistan

20:00

VietnamThailand

20:00

MalaysiaIndonesia

20:45

TurkmenistanSri Lanka

16:00

LebanonNorth Korea

19:00

CubaUSA

19:30

MexicoBermuda

20:30

El SalvadorDominican Republic

16:30

Saint LuciaMontserrat

18:30

BarbadosCayman Islands

19:00

US Virgin IslandsSt. Martin

20:00

Puerto RicoAnguilla

18:00

BrazilSouth Korea

17:30

MontenegroBelarus

18:00

JapanVenezuela

19:25

Saudi ArabiaParaguay

19:30

EcuadorColombia

20:00

PeruChile

20:30*

CroatiaGeorgia

20:45

 

Avanhard-2Tavriya

13:00

 

GillinghamSunderland

19:45*

Exeter CityCambridge United

19:45*

EastleighStourbridge

19:45*

Burton AlbionSalford City

19:45*

Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon

19:45*

Bradford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

Swindon TownCheltenham Town

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedStevenage

19:45*

RochdaleWrexham

19:45*

BromleyBristol Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

KosovoEngland

0:4

BulgariaCzech Republic

1:0

LuxembourgPortugal

0:2

SerbiaUkraine

2:2

AlbaniaFrance

0:2

AndorraTurkey

0:2

MoldovaIceland

1:2

ChadMali

0:2

GuineaNamibia

2:0

South SudanBurkina Faso

1:2

UgandaMalawi

2:0

South AfricaSudan

1:0

GabonAngola

2:1

RwandaCameroon

0:1

EswatiniSenegal

1:4

CongoGuinea-Bissau

3:0

BeninSierra Leone

1:0

LesothoNigeria

2:4

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

4:0

Costa RicaHaiti

1:1

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

3:1

GrenadaBelize

3:2

BonaireBahamas

1:1

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

10:0

LithuaniaNew Zealand

1:0

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

1:2

Spartak-2Luch

0:2

AvangardShinnik

2:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

1:2

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ArmavirTorpedo

2:1

YeniseyTom

3:0

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

3:1

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

0:1

InterDruzhba

0:1

DynamoUrozhay

1:2

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

1:0

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

1:1

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

1:2

 

GrêmioFlamengo

0:1

BahiaPalmeiras

1:1

CorinthiansInternacional

0:0

ChapecoenseCeará

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

1:0

FortalezaCSA

3:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

4:3

SydneyMelbourne Victory

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru