Norway 2019

Tippeligaen

Haugesund, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Molde28195464 - 2762122037 - 83873427 - 1924
2.Bodø/Glimt28149559 - 405194136 - 123155423 - 2820
3.Odd28147742 - 3549113029 - 133634713 - 2213
4.Rosenborg28139648 - 3748103131 - 143336517 - 2315
5.Viking28127948 - 394393230 - 133034718 - 2613
6.Kristiansund28118940 - 364184230 - 142834710 - 2213
7.Brann281010831 - 264056313 - 112154518 - 1519
8.Stabæk28991033 - 333647316 - 121952717 - 2117
9.Haugesund28812839 - 353646418 - 161846421 - 1918
10.Vålerenga288101037 - 393464421 - 162226616 - 2312
11.Tromsø28851537 - 552954522 - 1719311015 - 3810
12.Lillestrøm28781331 - 452954516 - 191924815 - 2610
13.Sarpsborg 08285131029 - 392848217 - 152015812 - 248
14.Mjøndalen285121135 - 482746421 - 221816714 - 269
15.Strømsgodset28681433 - 532653623 - 281815810 - 258
16.Ranheim28661632 - 512432919 - 291134713 - 2213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2019 18:00Molde Haugesund3:1 (1:1)
 Molde
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2019 18:00Haugesund Lillestrøm0:2 (0:0)
 Haugesund
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 18:00Haugesund Ranheim0:1 (0:0)
 Haugesund
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2019 18:00Haugesund Vålerenga1:4 (0:3)
 Haugesund
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2019 18:00Odd Haugesund3:1 (1:0)
 Skien
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 18:00Haugesund Molde1:2 (0:1)
 Haugesund
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2019 18:00Lillestrøm Haugesund1:0 (0:0)
 Lillestrøm
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2019 18:00Strømsgodset Haugesund3:2 (2:2)
 Drammen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Norway 2019

Day 29

24.11

Vålerenga - Molde

18:00

24.11

Ranheim - Lillestrøm

18:00

24.11

Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund

18:00

24.11

Odd - Tromsø

18:00

24.11

Bodø/Glimt - Kristiansund

18:00

24.11

Strømsgodset - Brann

18:00

24.11

Stabæk - Mjøndalen

18:00

24.11

Viking - Rosenborg

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

NasafPaxtakor

13:30

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

15:00

BudućnostTitograd

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru