Norway 1989

Førstedivisjon

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lillestrøm22164231 - 1352CC92015 - 32972216 - 1023
2.Rosenborg22135456 - 2944UC82130 - 132653326 - 1618
3.Tromsø22114736 - 253783021 - 52731715 - 2010
4.Molde22114740 - 323780329 - 162434411 - 1613
5.Kongsvinger22104834 - 253462322 - 92042512 - 1614
6.Viking2294936 - 3331CWC81228 - 15251378 - 186
7.Brann22931028 - 313071316 - 82222712 - 238
8.Moss22751035 - 362643420 - 181532615 - 1811
9.Start2258926 - 342324512 - 151034414 - 1913
10.Vålerengen22721329 - 522360520 - 23181289 - 295
11.Sogndal22461231 - 451835317 - 181411914 - 274
12.Mjølner22431523 - 501523612 - 20920911 - 306

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 484
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
28.07.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the Belarusian Cup 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 29

ChelseaInter

19:35

Tottenham HotspurManchester City

17:00

Real MadridBarcelona

19:30

 

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

15:00

UralFK Ufa

17:00

RubinArsenal

17:30

AkhmatDynamo

20:00

 

StalShahtar

17:00

VorsklaZirka

19:30

DynamoKarpaty

19:30

 

Metalist 1925Metalurh

17:00

Real PharmaMyr

18:00

 

FK VitebskKrumkachy

17:00

SlaviaNeman

17:30

IslochTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

BATEFK Homel

19:00

 

ShakhtyorTaraz

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PetrocubSheriff

18:00

Dinamo-AutoSfîntul Gheorghe

18:00

 

Red BullLASK

16:00

St. PöltenRapid

18:30

Admira WackerAltach

18:30

MattersburgWolfsberg

18:30

 

LokerenBrugge

18:00

GenkWaasland-Beveren

20:00

EupenZulte Waregem

20:00

CharleroiKortrijk

20:30

 

BeroePirin

18:45

LudogoretsLokomotiv

21:00

 

HaladásDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksDebrecen

18:00

HonvédBalmazújváros

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Saburtalo

18:00

LokomotiviDinamo

18:00

 

GórnikWisła K

18:00

LegiaSandecja

20:30

 

FK MačvaZemun

17:00

BačkaVoždovac

18:00

PartizanJavor

19:00

BoracSpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

20:00

RadnikVojvodina

20:00

 

MariborRudar

20:20

 

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

InterSlaven

19:00

RijekaIstra 1961

21:00

 

KarvináVysočina

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

17:00

SlováckoBaumit

17:00

SlaviaTeplice

20:00

 

ÖstersundsHalmstad

16:00

ElfsborgSirius

16:00

SundsvallMalmö

18:00

 

Brechin CityFalkirk

15:00

Forfar AthleticInverness

15:00

Elgin CityPeterhead

15:00

HeartsDunfermline Athletic

15:00

Raith RoversCowdenbeath

15:00

Alloa AthleticHibernian

15:00

ArbroathRoss County

15:00

Annan AthleticAyr United

15:00

KilmarnockDumbarton

15:00

Greenock MortonEdinburgh City

15:00

MotherwellBerwick Rangers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalStenhousemuir

15:00

Queen of the SouthAlbion Rovers

15:00

Partick ThistleStranraer

15:00

St. MirrenAirdrieonians

15:00

 

FloraTrans

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasAvaí

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedOrlando City

16:30

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

17:00

Real Salt LakeColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

Houston DynamoPortland Timbers

19:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDC United

19:00

Sporting Kansas CityChicago Fire

19:00

New York Red BullsMontreal Impact

19:30

New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

YanbianTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Chongqing LifanJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 27

BayernInter

0:2

Mladá BoleslavSkënderbeu

2:1

PSVOsijek

0:1

SturmFenerbahçe

1:2

AIKBraga

1:1

ÖstersundsFola

1:0

UtrechtLech

0:0

OlympikPAÓK

1:1

TrakaiShkëndija

2:1

Maccabi Tel AvivPaniṓnios

1:0

AberdeenApollon Limassol

2:1

FK KrasnodarLyngby

2:1

AEK LarnacaDynamo Mibsk

2:0

ArkaMidtjylland

3:2

BrøndbyHajduk

0:0

SūduvaSion

3:0

EvertonRužomberok

1:0

DinamoAthletic

1:1

GentAltach

1:1

BordeauxVideoton

2:1

AstraFK Oleksandriya

0:0

BotevMarítimo

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaSparta

2:0

Bnei YehudaZenit

0:2

MarseilleOostende

4:2

DinamoOdd

2:1

UniversitateaMilan

0:1

AustriaLimassol

0:0

FreiburgDomžale

1:0

PanathīnaïkósQəbələ

1:0

ArsenalSport

2:1

IndependienteRacing Club

2:3

 

KRFjölnir

2:0

 

Atlético (Curitiba)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

2:3

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 – 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru