Norway 1994

Tippeligaen

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg22154370 - 2349CL100145 - 93054225 - 1419
2.Lillestrøm22125542 - 2341UC73126 - 92452416 - 1417
3.Viking22116541 - 2639UC90229 - 152726312 - 1112
4.Start2298542 - 223564125 - 92234417 - 1313
5.Kongsvinger22112938 - 353571326 - 142241612 - 2113
6.Brann2294938 - 463163224 - 142131714 - 3210
7.Tromsø2277822 - 2828IC54212 - 51923610 - 239
8.Ham-Kam22751034 - 462654221 - 151921813 - 317
9.VIF22571032 - 402235316 - 141422716 - 268
10.Bodø/Glimt22571030 - 462233517 - 231224513 - 2310
11.Sogndal22641219 - 402252412 - 19171287 - 215
12.Strømsgodset22431522 - 551542512 - 1914011010 - 361

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru