Norway 2004

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg26146652 - 3448CL91330 - 122855322 - 2220
2.Vålerenga26139440 - 2248CL84121 - 62855319 - 1620
3.Brann261241046 - 4040UC82328 - 182642718 - 2214
4.Tromsø261241038 - 3240UC100325 - 113024713 - 2110
5.Ham-Kam26108834 - 333863421 - 172145413 - 1617
6.Lyn26910730 - 313755318 - 142045412 - 1717
7.Lillestrøm26811745 - 333546319 - 151845426 - 1817
8.Odd2698947 - 443564329 - 232234618 - 2113
9.Viking26712731 - 3333UC47222 - 16193559 - 1714
10.Fredrikstad26951242 - 543263420 - 212132822 - 3311
11.Molde26710934 - 373146319 - 141834615 - 2313
12.Bodø/Glimt26761328 - 412734612 - 201342716 - 2114
13.Stabæk26761325 - 402735515 - 181441810 - 2213
14.Sogndal26571439 - 572253522 - 251804917 - 324

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 344
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

19:00

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

19:00

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:30

BragaSpartak Moscow

19:45

LinfieldQarabağ

19:45

CelticAIK

19:45

KøbenhavnRiga FC

19:45

SūduvaFerencváros

20:00

AstanaBATE

20:00

Legia WarszawaRangers

20:00

LudogoretsMaribor

20:30

GentRijeka

20:30

PSVApollon

20:30

AZAntwerp

20:30

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

20:30

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

21:00

AÉKTrabzonspor

21:00

EspañolZorya Lugansk

21:00

PartizanMolde

21:00

SlovanPAÓK

21:00

SteauaVitória Guimarães

21:30

River PlateCerro Porteño

21:30

CorinthiansFluminense

21:30

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

17:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

LASKBrugge

0:1

APOELAjax

0:0

CFRSlavia Praha

0:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

0:1

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

2:1

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

3:2

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

2:0

 

Tavriya (Simferopil)Real Pharma (Odesa)

5:0

Enerhiya (Nova Kahovka)Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)

1:4

Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih)Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)

0:1

Veres (Rivne)Nyva (Ternopol)

2:1

Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)Polissya (Zhytomyr)

1:0

Nyva (Vinnytsya)FK Nikopol (Nikopol)

5:1

FK Kalush (Kalush)VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)

1:0

Krystal (Kherson)Dinaz (Vyshhorod)

1:1 aet
pen. 2:4

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod)

2:0

Avanhard (Bziv)FK Vovchansk (Волчанск)

0:2 aet

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

2:0

Derby CountyBristol City

1:2

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

1:0

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

1:0

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

0:1

SaburtaloDila

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru