Norway 2001

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg26176371 - 3057CL84134 - 122892237 - 1829
2.Lillestrøm26175464 - 3356CL102136 - 153273328 - 1824
3.Viking26147543 - 2949UC84124 - 132863419 - 1621
4.Stabæk26143945 - 3945UC90427 - 172753518 - 2218
5.Molde26135854 - 414482334 - 212653520 - 2018
6.Odd26126850 - 404273327 - 172453523 - 2318
7.Brann26125963 - 4841UC73333 - 212452630 - 2717
8.Sogndal26951245 - 613262527 - 302033718 - 3112
9.Bodø/Glimt26781145 - 472955325 - 212023820 - 269
10.Moss26921535 - 482941817 - 241351718 - 2416
11.Lyn26681240 - 492635517 - 201433723 - 2912
12.Bryne26641633 - 612231917 - 311033716 - 3012
13.Strømsgodset263101340 - 731925623 - 331115717 - 408
14.Tromsø26441823 - 521622911 - 24822912 - 288

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

USAJamaica

18:30

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

19:30

BarcelonaManchester United

19:30

Real MadridManchester City

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainJuventus

20:30

Red BullRijeka

18:45

DynamoYoung Boys

19:30

CelticRosenborg

19:45

HapoelLudogorets

20:00

AstanaLegia

20:00

MariborFH

20:20

NiceAjax

20:45

Bruggeİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

ViitorulAPOEL

21:00

Universidad CatólicaFluminense

17:15

Sol de AméricaPonte Preta

18:15

CorinthiansPatriotas

21:45

Boston RiverCerro Porteño

21:45

 

DynamoRotor

17:00

AvangardSpartak-2

18:00

OlimpietsFK Khimki

18:00

Zenit-2Sibir

18:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

19:00

FakelFK Tyumen

19:00

Krylia SovetovTom

19:00

VolgarLuch-Energiya

19:00

YeniseyFK Orenburg

19:00

KubanShinnik

20:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

19:00

 

UtenisAtlantas

18:00

 

CowdenbeathDundee

19:45

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

19:30

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Santos (Santos)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

 

SperanţaZarya

2:4

 

DunavBeroe

1:1

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:0

FK LiepājaRiga FC

2:1

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:0

 

HammarbyElfsborg

2:1

 

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 – 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru