Halmstad

Halmstad

Founded: 06.03.1914

Stadium: Örjans Vall

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - First qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1977/78 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Group C - place 5
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1997 - Final
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 1 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 15
Sweden 2016 Relegation
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 15
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2012 Relegation
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1991 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1984 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1983 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1982 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Norway 2018

Day 1

10.03

Ranheim - Brann

11.03

Bodø/Glimt - Lillestrøm

11.03

Start - Tromsø

11.03

Molde - Sandefjord

11.03

Odd - Haugesund

11.03

Strømsgodset - Stabæk

11.03

Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg

12.03

Kristiansund - Vålerenga

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru