Norway 2009

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg30209160 - 2269CL104129 - 1034105031 - 1235
2.Molde30175862 - 3556EL102339 - 163273523 - 1924
3.Stabæk30158752 - 3453EL103235 - 153355517 - 1920
4.Odd301210853 - 444693333 - 183037520 - 2616
5.Brann301281051 - 494484330 - 212844721 - 2816
6.Tromsø3010101035 - 364075319 - 132635716 - 2314
7.Vålerenga301241447 - 504062722 - 232062725 - 2720
8.Sandefjord3010101039 - 444065422 - 192345617 - 2517
9.Start3010101046 - 524066326 - 162444720 - 3616
10.Viking309111038 - 403866326 - 202435712 - 2014
11.Lillestrøm309101143 - 503765426 - 222335717 - 2814
12.Strømsgodset301061440 - 423693328 - 1530131112 - 276
13.Ålesund30991234 - 4336EL56419 - 172143815 - 2615
14.Fredrikstad301041639 - 443481623 - 1825231016 - 269
15.Bodø/Glimt306101429 - 532855516 - 202015913 - 338
16.Lyn302101829 - 591617716 - 2510131113 - 346

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Ålesund Strømsgodset1:1 (0:1)
 Ålesund
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Bodø/Glimt Odd1:1 (0:0)
 Bodø
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Brann Rosenborg1:1 (1:0)
 Bergen
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Lyn Fredrikstad0:5 (0:2)
 Oslo
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Molde Lillestrøm3:0 (1:0)
 Molde
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Sandefjord Stabæk1:3 (0:1)
 Sandefjord
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Start Vålerenga2:0 (0:0)
 Kristiansand
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 18:00Viking Tromsø1:0 (0:0)
 Stavanger
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Fredrikstad Molde1:2 (0:0)
 Fredrikstad
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Lillestrøm Brann3:1 (2:0)
 Lillestrøm
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Odd Lyn4:1 (1:0)
 Skien
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Rosenborg Ålesund2:1 (0:0)
 Trondheim
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Stabæk Bodø/Glimt2:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Strømsgodset Viking2:1 (0:1)
 Drammen
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Tromsø Start3:1 (2:0)
 Tromsø
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 18:00Vålerenga Sandefjord1:2 (0:1)
 Oslo
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2009 19:00Fredrikstad Odd3:0 (2:0)
 Fredrikstad
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 20:00Brann Vålerenga1:2 (0:1)
 Bergen
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 18:00Bodø/Glimt Tromsø1:1 (0:0)
 Bodø
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 18:00Lyn Strømsgodset0:1 (0:1)
 Oslo
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 18:00Sandefjord Lillestrøm2:2 (1:1)
 Sandefjord
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 18:00Start Ålesund0:1 (0:0)
 Kristiansand
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 18:00Viking Rosenborg0:0
 Stavanger
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2009 16:00Molde Stabæk4:0 (1:0)
 Molde

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

LASKBrugge

21:00

APOELAjax

22:00

CFRSlavia Praha

22:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

21:30

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

21:30

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

19:00

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

16:00

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

 

RubinArsenal

1:0

FK UfaFK Rostov

2:0

DynamoLokomotiv

1:2

 

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

2:3

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

LuchFakel

3:0

FK KhimkiNeftekhimik

3:2

AvangardChaika

1:1

TorpedoTekstilshchik

3:1

FK ArmavirBaltika

1:1

RotorShinnik

2:3

FK Krasnodar-2Tom

0:1

 

OlympikKarpaty

1:3

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

1:2

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

 

SəbailZira

1:0

 

NoahArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

TarpedaFK Vitebsk

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

3:1

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

5:0

ShakhtyorKaysar

3:0

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:2

SheriffMilsami

2:1

 

BunyodkorMetallurg

1:0

FK AndijonNavbahor

0:1

QizilqumDinamo

2:1

 

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:1

SturmRapid

0:1

AltachHartberg

3:3

 

Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

ReadingCardiff City

3:0

 

StandardMouscron-Péruwelz

4:1

AntwerpSint-Truiden

2:0

GentOostende

2:0

 

CSKAArda

3:2

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:2

 

EintrachtHoffenheim

1:0

UnionRB Leipzig

0:4

 

FortunaWillem II

2:3

TwenteWaalwijk

3:3

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1

AZGroningen

0:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:2

 

SaburtaloDila

*

 

ÍBVKA

1:1

GrindavíkHK

1:1

FHFylkir

2:1

StjarnanÍA

3:1

 

AlavésLevante

1:0

EspañolSevilla

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

1:2

Atlético MadridGetafe

1:0

 

VentspilsRFS

3:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

0:3

AtlantasPanevėžys

0:2

SūduvaPalanga

19:00

 

StabækKristiansund

2:0

VålerengaHaugesund

1:2

RanheimMolde

2:3

TromsøLillestrøm

1:1

MjøndalenBrann

2:1

VikingStrømsgodset

4:0

 

PiastWisła P

1:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:0

RakówLechia

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraSanta Clara

0:1

AvesMarítimo

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

2:1

 

PartizanRad

3:0

FK MačvaNapredak

0:1

VojvodinaTSC

2:2

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:0

MuraRudar

2:0

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

1:1

ReimsStrasbourg

0:0

RennesParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

3:0

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

ZetaIskra

0:1

RudarSutjeska

0:4

PodgoricaTitograd

0:0

KomGrbalj

1:1

PetrovacBudućnost

0:3

 

SpartaBaník

2:0

BaumitMladá Boleslav

2:1

KarvináSlovan

0:1

TepliceViktoria

1:1

 

AIKKalmar

1:2

ÖrebroHäcken

1:2

SiriusNorrköping

0:2

MalmöFalkenbergs

5:0

 

East FifeRangers

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

1:2 aet

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

2:2

 

PatronatoHuracán

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal

0:3

LanúsVélez Sársfield

3:1

Boca JuniorsAldosivi

2:0

 

CruzeiroSantos

2:0

São PauloCeará

1:0

FluminenseCSA

0:1

BahiaGoiás

1:1

ChapecoenseAvaí

1:0

 

Portland TimbersAtlanta United

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru