Norway 1979

Førstedivisjon

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viking22136331 - 1632CC73115 - 81763216 - 815
2.Moss22126441 - 2530UC55121 - 131571320 - 1215
3.Start22123736 - 212762317 - 111461419 - 1013
4.Bryne22113837 - 282562320 - 101451517 - 1811
5.Lillestrøm2279625 - 2323IC53314 - 111326311 - 1210
6.Rosenborg2294931 - 292260517 - 141234414 - 1510
7.Bodø/Glimt2285919 - 262162313 - 10142366 - 167
8.Vålerengen22841033 - 412042522 - 251042511 - 1610
9.Skeid22751024 - 271932611 - 17843413 - 1011
10.Ham-Kam22741129 - 331854219 - 81420910 - 254
11.Mjøndalen22651128 - 431741612 - 17924516 - 268
12.Brann22341518 - 401033511 - 16901107 - 241

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

USAJamaica

18:30

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

19:30

BarcelonaManchester United

19:30

Real MadridManchester City

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainJuventus

20:30

Red BullRijeka

18:45

DynamoYoung Boys

19:30

CelticRosenborg

19:45

HapoelLudogorets

20:00

AstanaLegia

20:00

MariborFH

20:20

NiceAjax

20:45

Bruggeİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

ViitorulAPOEL

21:00

Universidad CatólicaFluminense

17:15

Sol de AméricaPonte Preta

18:15

CorinthiansPatriotas

21:45

Boston RiverCerro Porteño

21:45

 

DynamoRotor

17:00

AvangardSpartak-2

18:00

OlimpietsFK Khimki

18:00

Zenit-2Sibir

18:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

19:00

FakelFK Tyumen

19:00

Krylia SovetovTom

19:00

VolgarLuch-Energiya

19:00

YeniseyFK Orenburg

19:00

KubanShinnik

20:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

19:00

 

UtenisAtlantas

18:00

 

CowdenbeathDundee

19:45

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

19:30

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Santos (Santos)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

 

SperanţaZarya

2:4

 

DunavBeroe

1:1

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:0

FK LiepājaRiga FC

2:1

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:0

 

HammarbyElfsborg

2:1

 

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 – 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru