Norway 2004

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

Molde, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg26146652 - 3448CL91330 - 122855322 - 2220
2.Vålerenga26139440 - 2248CL84121 - 62855319 - 1620
3.Brann261241046 - 4040UC82328 - 182642718 - 2214
4.Tromsø261241038 - 3240UC100325 - 113024713 - 2110
5.Ham-Kam26108834 - 333863421 - 172145413 - 1617
6.Lyn26910730 - 313755318 - 142045412 - 1717
7.Lillestrøm26811745 - 333546319 - 151845426 - 1817
8.Odd2698947 - 443564329 - 232234618 - 2113
9.Viking26712731 - 3333UC47222 - 16193559 - 1714
10.Fredrikstad26951242 - 543263420 - 212132822 - 3311
11.Molde26710934 - 373146319 - 141834615 - 2313
12.Bodø/Glimt26761328 - 412734612 - 201342716 - 2114
13.Stabæk26761325 - 402735515 - 181441810 - 2213
14.Sogndal26571439 - 572253522 - 251804917 - 324

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Day 20
Day 18
Day 17
Day 13
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2004Molde Sogndal1:1 (0:1)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2004Odd Molde1:1 (0:1)
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2004Molde Vålerenga1:1 (1:1)
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Molde Lillestrøm2:2 (1:2)
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004Viking Molde1:1 (1:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru