30.03.2019 < | Football matches for 31.03.2019 | > 01.04.2019 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit | | FK Orenburg | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:30 | CSKA | | FK Ufa | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Anzhi | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Slavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Brest | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
17:45 | FK Slutsk | | Energetik-BDU | 0:0 | |||||
Slutsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Bunyodkor | | Paxtakor | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:15 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | FK Andijon | 0:0 | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
19:15 | Nasaf | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Qarshi |
Day 32 | |||||||||
14:05 | Cardiff City | | Chelsea | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
16:30 | Liverpool | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Charleroi | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
19:00 | Westerlo | | Beerschot Wilrijk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Westerlo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:30 | Levski | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Schalke 04 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
18:00 | Eintracht | | Stuttgart | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 5 | |||||||||
14:00 | Torpedo | | Metalurgi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Saburtalo | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 29 | |||||||||
12:00 | Levante | | Eibar | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Real Betis | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
16:15 | Sevilla | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
18:30 | Real Valladolid | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Huesca | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ranheim | | Tromsø | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Ranheim | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Molde | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Haugesund | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Kristiansund | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Rosenborg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bodø |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Pogoń | | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Legia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Jablonec | | Příbram | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
17:30 | Viktoria | | Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Plzeň |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Östersunds | 0:0 | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Falkenbergs | | Örebro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Falkenberg | |||||||||
15:00 | Kalmar | | Sirius | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
17:30 | AFC Eskilstuna | | Göteborg | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Eskilstuna | |||||||||
17:30 | Helsingborgs | | Norrköping | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:00 | Levadia | | Maardu | 8:0 (3:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
15:00 | Tulevik | | Kuressaare | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Viljandi |
Day 24 | |||||||||
11:00 | Atlético Tucumán | | Aldosivi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
13:15 | Argentinos Juniors | | Rosario Central | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
13:15 | Lanús | | Belgrano | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lanús | |||||||||
18:10 | Defensa y Justicia | | Unión | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
18:10 | Tigre | | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Victoria |
18:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Portland Timbers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
18:30 | Orlando City | | DC United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Orlando |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Tianjin Tianhai | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
17:30 | Henan Jianye | | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | | Shenzhen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chongqing | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Suning | | Wuhan Zall | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Adelaide United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gosford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56-23 | 60 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50-32 | 50 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37-32 | 44 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39-32 | 40 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40-36 | 35 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42-54 | 24 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38-71 | 18 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 31-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |