Netherlands 2018/19

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax342824119 - 3286CL152070 - 1347130449 - 1939
2.PSV34265398 - 2683CL161058 - 749104340 - 1934
3.Feyenoord34205975 - 4165EL140343 - 164265632 - 2523
4.AZ341771064 - 4358EL113335 - 153664729 - 2822
5.Vitesse341411970 - 5153106145 - 253645825 - 2617
6.Utrecht341581160 - 5153EL95330 - 163263830 - 3521
7.Heracles Almelo341531661 - 6848110642 - 3233431019 - 3615
8.Groningen341361539 - 4145101626 - 163135913 - 2514
9.Den Haag341291358 - 634574633 - 322555725 - 3120
10.Willem II341351658 - 724462926 - 332073732 - 3924
11.Heerenveen3410111364 - 734147627 - 351964737 - 3822
12.VVV-Venlo341181547 - 634173725 - 252445822 - 3817
13.Zwolle341161744 - 573963831 - 312153913 - 2618
14.Emmen341081641 - 723855723 - 312053918 - 4118
15.Fortuna34971850 - 803475530 - 2626221320 - 548
16.Excelsior34961946 - 7933r64727 - 3622321219 - 4311
17.De Graafschap34852138 - 7529r63825 - 2821221313 - 478
18.NAC34582129 - 742346718 - 3018121411 - 445

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 14:30Vitesse De Graafschap6:1 (2:0)
 Arnhem
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 19:30VVV-Venlo Vitesse1:3 (0:2)
 Venlo
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2019 20:45Ajax Vitesse4:2 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 19:45Vitesse Zwolle4:1 (1:1)
 Arnhem
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 16:45Vitesse PSV3:3 (1:1)
 Arnhem
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2019 18:30Vitesse AZ2:2 (0:2)
 Arnhem
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 18:30Den Haag Vitesse3:3 (2:3)
 Den Haag
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 20:45Heracles Almelo Vitesse3:2 (2:2)
 Almelo
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 14:30Vitesse Feyenoord1:1 (0:1)
 Arnhem
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 20:45Vitesse NAC4:1 (0:1)
 Arnhem
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2019 14:30Emmen Vitesse0:3 (0:1)
 Emmen
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.02.2019 20:45Vitesse Willem II3:2 (1:0)
 Arnhem
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2019 14:30Groningen Vitesse2:1 (1:1)
 Groningen
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2019 18:30Vitesse Heerenveen2:2 (1:1)
 Arnhem
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2019 12:15Fortuna Vitesse2:1 (0:1)
 Sittard
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2019 20:00Vitesse Excelsior3:2 (2:0)
 Arnhem
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.2018 14:30De Graafschap Vitesse2:2 (1:1)
 Doetinchem
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.2018 20:45Vitesse VVV-Venlo2:1 (1:0)
 Arnhem
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2018 16:45NAC Vitesse2:1 (1:0)
 Breda
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2018 18:30Vitesse Emmen1:1 (1:0)
 Arnhem
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2018 14:30Willem II Vitesse1:3 (0:3)
 Tilburg
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 19:45Vitesse Utrecht2:1 (0:0)
 Arnhem
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 18:30PSV Vitesse1:0 (0:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 12:15Vitesse Fortuna2:1 (1:1)
 Arnhem
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 18:30Excelsior Vitesse2:0 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 14:30Vitesse Heracles Almelo4:0 (2:0)
 Arnhem
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:45Feyenoord Vitesse2:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 20:45Vitesse Den Haag1:1 (1:0)
 Arnhem
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 16:45Zwolle Vitesse0:2 (0:2)
 Zwolle
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 14:30Vitesse Ajax0:4 (0:3)
 Arnhem
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 16:45AZ Vitesse0:0
 Alkmaar
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2018 16:45Heerenveen Vitesse1:1 (1:0)
 Heerenveen
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 14:30Vitesse Groningen5:1 (2:1)
 Arnhem

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru