Netherlands 2018/19

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax342824119 - 3286CL152070 - 1347130449 - 1939
2.PSV34265398 - 2683CL161058 - 749104340 - 1934
3.Feyenoord34205975 - 4165EL140343 - 164265632 - 2523
4.AZ341771064 - 4358EL113335 - 153664729 - 2822
5.Vitesse341411970 - 5153106145 - 253645825 - 2617
6.Utrecht341581160 - 5153EL95330 - 163263830 - 3521
7.Heracles Almelo341531661 - 6848110642 - 3233431019 - 3615
8.Groningen341361539 - 4145101626 - 163135913 - 2514
9.Den Haag341291358 - 634574633 - 322555725 - 3120
10.Willem II341351658 - 724462926 - 332073732 - 3924
11.Heerenveen3410111364 - 734147627 - 351964737 - 3822
12.VVV-Venlo341181547 - 634173725 - 252445822 - 3817
13.Zwolle341161744 - 573963831 - 312153913 - 2618
14.Emmen341081641 - 723855723 - 312053918 - 4118
15.Fortuna34971850 - 803475530 - 2626221320 - 548
16.Excelsior34961946 - 7933r64727 - 3622321219 - 4311
17.De Graafschap34852138 - 7529r63825 - 2821221313 - 478
18.NAC34582129 - 742346718 - 3018121411 - 445

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 14:30AZ PSV1:0 (0:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 19:30Excelsior AZ4:2 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2019 19:45AZ Heracles Almelo2:1 (1:1)
 Alkmaar
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 20:45Feyenoord AZ2:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2019 18:30AZ Den Haag2:3 (0:1)
 Alkmaar
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 20:45De Graafschap AZ1:1 (0:0)
 Doetinchem
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2019 18:30Vitesse AZ2:2 (0:2)
 Arnhem
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 20:45AZ Groningen1:0 (0:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2019 14:30AZ Ajax1:0 (0:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 12:15Zwolle AZ0:0
 Zwolle
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 16:45AZ Fortuna4:2 (1:2)
 Alkmaar
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2019 16:45Willem II AZ2:1 (2:0)
 Tilburg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.02.2019 18:30AZ VVV-Venlo3:0 (2:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.2019 20:00NAC AZ0:3 (0:1)
 Breda
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2019 20:45AZ Emmen5:0 (3:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2019 16:45Heerenveen AZ0:2 (0:0)
 Heerenveen
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.01.2019 18:30AZ Utrecht3:0 (2:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.12.2018 19:45PSV AZ3:1 (1:1)
 Eindhoven
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.2018 19:45AZ Excelsior2:1 (1:1)
 Alkmaar
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2018 18:30Fortuna AZ0:3 (0:1)
 Sittard
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2018 19:45AZ Willem II0:2 (0:2)
 Alkmaar
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2018 16:45VVV-Venlo AZ2:2 (1:2)
 Venlo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 14:30Den Haag AZ0:1 (0:0)
 Den Haag
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 20:45AZ De Graafschap1:0 (0:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 16:45AZ Heerenveen2:3 (1:1)
 Alkmaar
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 20:45Utrecht AZ2:1 (1:1)
 Utrecht
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 16:45Ajax AZ5:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 14:30AZ Zwolle2:2 (1:1)
 Alkmaar
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018 14:30Groningen AZ1:3 (1:1)
 Groningen
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 12:15AZ Feyenoord1:1 (1:1)
 Alkmaar
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 14:30Heracles Almelo AZ3:2 (1:1)
 Almelo
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 16:45AZ Vitesse0:0
 Alkmaar
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2018 14:30Emmen AZ1:4 (1:3)
 Emmen
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 16:45AZ NAC5:0 (3:0)
 Alkmaar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 764
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 29

Al-Ahly CairoMamelodi Sundowns

18:00

Wydad CasablancaÉtoile du Sahel

20:00

 

CSKAUral

14:00

DynamoSpartak

16:30

ZenitLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

19:00

 

DesnaFK Mariupol

14:00

FK LvivFK Oleksandriya

14:00

KolosKarpaty

17:00

 

SumqayıtKeşlə

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:00

 

ShirakNoah

14:00

PyunikGandzasar

14:45

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionCrystal Palace

12:30

AFC BournemouthChelsea

15:00

Aston VillaSheffield United

15:00*

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

WatfordLiverpool

17:30

 

Hull CityLeeds United

12:30

Blackburn RoversSwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

FulhamPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownCharlton Athletic

15:00

Luton TownStoke City

15:00

MillwallBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingBarnsley

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionWigan Athletic

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:00

AntwerpOostende

20:30

 

DunavBotev V

12:30

Botev PCherno More

15:00

Tsarsko SeloCSKA

17:30

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

MOL FehérvárRákóczi

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

ÚjpestPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosDebrecen

19:30

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

AugsburgBorussia M

15:30

Borussia DFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Paderborn 07

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:30

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

18:30

VVV-VenloFortuna

19:45

ZwolleVitesse

19:45

TwenteHeerenveen

20:45

 

EibarLevante

13:00

ValenciaReal Betis

16:00

LeganésAlavés

18:30

GranadaCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioBologna

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

18:00*

NapoliTorino

20:45

 

Wisła KWisła P

15:00

GórnikPogoń

17:30

LegiaCracovia

20:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

18:00

BoavistaGil Vicente

20:30

 

RudarOlimpija

14:00

NK BravoAluminij

14:30

MariborTabor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

17:30

MonacoReims

20:00

ToulouseRennes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

AmiensMetz

20:00

BrestAngers

20:00

 

OsijekHajduk

15:00

DinamoRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaIskra

14:00

RudarSutjeska

14:00

PodgoricaTitograd

14:00

KomGrbalj

14:00

PetrovacBudućnost

14:00

 

JablonecViktoria

14:30

OpavaSigma

14:30

PříbramMladá Boleslav

14:30

TepliceSlovan

14:30

SpartaFastav

17:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaAtlético Tucumán

17:35

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

19:40

Central CórdobaBanfield

21:45

Godoy CruzUnión

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 27

PortoBayer 04

1:3

EspañolWolverhampton Wanderers

3:2

LASKAZ

2:0

MalmöWolfsburg

0:3

GentRoma

1:1

BaselAPOEL

1:0

CelticKøbenhavn

1:3

ArsenalOlympiakós

1:2 aet

Manchester UnitedBrugge

5:0

BenficaShahtar Donetsk

3:3

İstanbul BaşakşehirSporting

4:1 aet

SevillaCFR

0:0

InterLudogorets

2:1*

AjaxGetafe

2:1

 

InterLokomotiva

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru