08.03.2019 < | Football matches for 9.03.2019 | > 10.03.2019 |
18:30 | Cambodia | | Bangladesh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Phnom Penh |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Wydad Casablanca | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
21:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Lobi Stars | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Pretoria |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Wydad Casablanca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 10 | |||
2. | Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | 10 | |||
3. | Lobi Stars | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | 7 | |||
4. | ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | 7 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
20:00 | Saoura | | Simba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Béchar |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Yenisey | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:30 | CSKA | | Rubin | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Mariupol | | Chornomorets | 0:0 | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
17:00 | Vorskla | | Desna | 0:0 | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Lviv | | Zorya | 0:0 | |||||
Lviv |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:00 | Ararat-Armenia | | Gandzasar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yerevan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vitebsk |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:30 | Crystal Palace | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | AFC Bournemouth | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Fulham | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | West Ham United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Everton | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
17:30 | Manchester City | | Watford | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 36 | |||||||||
12:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Preston North End | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
12:15 | Sheffield United | | Rotherham United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Millwall | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Leeds United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Brentford | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Wigan Athletic | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Hull City | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Stoke City | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Stuttgart | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Hertha | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Augsburg | 0:0 | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Wolfsburg | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
18:30 | Mainz 05 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mainz |
Day 25 | |||||||||
18:30 | VVV-Venlo | | Excelsior | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Venlo | |||||||||
19:45 | PSV | | NAC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
19:45 | Den Haag | | Heerenveen | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Den Haag | |||||||||
20:45 | Willem II | | De Graafschap | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tilburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Jelgava | | Riga FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Jelgava | |||||||||
15:00 | BFC Daugava | | METTA/LU | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Daugavpils |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Palanga | 6:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
15:00 | Panevėžys | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Panevėžys |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Cracovia | | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
18:00 | Korona | | Wisła Kraków | 2:6 (2:2) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
20:30 | Arka | | Legia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Gdynia |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Marítimo | | Moreirense | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Braga | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
20:30 | Boavista | | Sporting | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Porto |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Slaven | | Hajduk | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
17:30 | Istra 1961 | | Gorica | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Pula |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Karviná | | Bohemians 1905 | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Karviná | |||||||||
15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Příbram | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
15:00 | Fastav | | Dukla | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zlín | |||||||||
15:00 | Opava | | Slovácko | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Opava | |||||||||
17:30 | Sparta | | Viktoria | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Hearts | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | St. Johnstone | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hamilton Academical | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Motherwell |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Trans | | Kuressaare | 0:0 | |||||
Narva | |||||||||
16:00 | Levadia | | Kalev | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:10 | Godoy Cruz | | Rosario Central | 0:0 | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
17:10 | Newell's Old Boys | | Talleres | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
19:20 | Colón | | Racing Club | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
21:30 | Boca Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
12:00 | Chicago Fire | | Orlando City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
14:00 | New England Revolution | | Columbus Crew | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
14:30 | Dallas | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
16:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Montreal Impact | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
16:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
17:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Minnesota United | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Colorado Rapids | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Seattle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Henan Jianye | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
15:30 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Chongqing | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou R&F | | Dalian Yifang | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai SIPG | | Jiangsu Suning | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
19:50 | Central Coast Mariners | | Wellington Phoenix | 2:8 (0:4) | |||||
Gosford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56-23 | 60 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50-32 | 50 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37-32 | 44 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39-32 | 40 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40-36 | 35 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42-54 | 24 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38-71 | 18 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 31-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |