CAF Champions League 2018/19 |
31.05.2019 22:00 | Espérance | | Wydad Casablanca | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Radès |
24.05.2019 23:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Espérance | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rabat |
04.05.2019 15:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Wydad Casablanca | 0:0 | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
04.05.2019 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Espérance | 0:0 | |||
Lubumbashi |
27.04.2019 17:00 | Espérance | | TP Mazembe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
26.04.2019 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rabat |
13.04.2019 20:00 | Espérance | | Constantine | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
13.04.2019 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Horoya AC | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
13.04.2019 18:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Suez | |||||||
13.04.2019 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Simba | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Lubumbashi |
06.04.2019 20:00 | Constantine | | Espérance | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Constantine | |||||||
06.04.2019 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Wydad Casablanca | 0:0 | |||
Conakry | |||||||
06.04.2019 16:00 | Simba | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
06.04.2019 15:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Pretoria |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wydad Casablanca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 10 | ||
2. | Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 5 | 10 | ||
3. | Lobi Stars | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 6 | 7 | ||
4. | ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 10 | 7 |
16.03.2019 17:00 | Lobi Stars | | ASEC Mimosas | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Enugu | |||||||
16.03.2019 17:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rabat |
09.03.2019 21:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Lobi Stars | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
09.03.2019 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Wydad Casablanca | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Abidjan |
12.02.2019 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Lobi Stars | 0:0 | |||
Rabat | |||||||
12.02.2019 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 | |||
Abidjan |
02.02.2019 14:00 | Lobi Stars | | Wydad Casablanca | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Enugu | |||||||
01.02.2019 21:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | ASEC Mimosas | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Pretoria |
19.01.2019 21:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Wydad Casablanca | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
19.01.2019 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Lobi Stars | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan |
11.01.2019 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | ASEC Mimosas | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
11.01.2019 17:00 | Lobi Stars | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Enugu |
16.03.2019 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Orlando Pirates | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
16.03.2019 15:00 | Platinum | | Espérance | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bulawayo |
08.03.2019 21:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Platinum | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
08.03.2019 20:00 | Espérance | | Horoya AC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Radès |
12.02.2019 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Platinum | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
12.02.2019 14:00 | Espérance | | Orlando Pirates | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tunis |
02.02.2019 21:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Espérance | 0:0 | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
02.02.2019 15:00 | Platinum | | Horoya AC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bulawayo |
18.01.2019 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Horoya AC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
18.01.2019 14:00 | Espérance | | Platinum | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tunis |
12.01.2019 15:00 | Platinum | | Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | |||
Bulawayo | |||||||
11.01.2019 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Espérance | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Conakry |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | TP Mazembe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 4 | 11 | ||
2. | CS Constantine | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 10 | ||
3. | Club Africain | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 9 | 10 | ||
4. | Ismaily SC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 - 11 | 2 |
16.03.2019 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | CS Constantine | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
16.03.2019 14:00 | Club Africain | | Ismaily SC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès |
08.03.2019 18:00 | Ismaily SC | | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
08.03.2019 17:00 | CS Constantine | | Club Africain | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Constantine |
02.03.2019 17:00 | CS Constantine | | Ismaily SC | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Constantine | |||||||
12.02.2019 17:00 | Club Africain | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Radès |
23.02.2019 18:00 | Ismaily SC | | CS Constantine | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
02.02.2019 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Club Africain | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
Lubumbashi |
19.01.2019 20:00 | CS Constantine | | TP Mazembe | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Constantine | |||||||
18.01.2019 18:00 | Ismaily SC | | Club Africain | 0:3 | |||
Ismaïlia |
12.01.2019 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Ismaily SC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
11.01.2019 20:00 | Club Africain | | CS Constantine | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sousse |
16.03.2019 19:00 | Simba | | AS Vita Club | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
16.03.2019 18:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Saoura | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Alexandria |
09.03.2019 20:00 | Saoura | | Simba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Béchar | |||||||
09.03.2019 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
12.02.2019 20:00 | Saoura | | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Béchar | |||||||
12.02.2019 16:00 | Simba | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
02.02.2019 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Simba | 5:0 (5:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
02.02.2019 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Saoura | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Kinshasa |
19.01.2019 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Simba | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
18.01.2019 20:00 | Saoura | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Béchar |
12.01.2019 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | AS Vita Club | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
12.01.2019 16:00 | Simba | | Saoura | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
23.12.2018 19:00 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | | Club Africain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
23.12.2018 17:00 | Horoya AC | | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 6:2 (2:1) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
23.12.2018 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Stade Malien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
23.12.2018 16:00 | Ittihad Tanger | | Saoura | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tangier | |||||||
23.12.2018 16:00 | Simba | | Nkana | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
23.12.2018 16:00 | Bantu | | Vita | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Maseru | |||||||
23.12.2018 16:00 | Jimma Aba Jifar | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Addis Ababa | |||||||
22.12.2018 17:00 | Diaraf | | Wydad Casablanca | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
22.12.2018 16:00 | African Stars | | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
22.12.2018 16:00 | Vipers | | Constantine | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Wakiso St Mary's Stadium | |||||||
22.12.2018 15:30 | Coton Sport | | Ismaily | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Yaoundé Stade Militaire Garoua | |||||||
22.12.2018 15:00 | Platinum | | Otôho | 0:0 | |||
Zvishavane | |||||||
22.12.2018 15:00 | Lobi Stars | | Gor Mahia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Enugu | |||||||
22.12.2018 15:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Al Ahly Benghazi | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
22.12.2018 15:00 | ZESCO United | | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ndola |
16.12.2018 17:00 | Al Ahly Benghazi | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 | |||
Egypt, Cairo | |||||||
16.12.2018 17:00 | Club Africain | | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
16.12.2018 17:00 | Ismaily | | Coton Sport | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ismaïlia | |||||||
16.12.2018 16:00 | Gor Mahia | | Lobi Stars | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
16.12.2018 15:30 | Otôho | | Platinum | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Owando | |||||||
16.12.2018 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | ZESCO United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
16.12.2018 15:30 | Vita | | Bantu | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
16.12.2018 15:00 | Nkana | | Simba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kitwe | |||||||
15.12.2018 19:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Diaraf | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
15.12.2018 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | African Stars | 0:0 | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
15.12.2018 17:45 | Saoura | | Ittihad Tanger | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Béchar | |||||||
15.12.2018 17:00 | Stade Malien | | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
14.12.2018 19:00 | Constantine | | Vipers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Constantine | |||||||
14.12.2018 18:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Jimma Aba Jifar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
14.12.2018 18:00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi | | Horoya AC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Egypt, Cairo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |