2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

CAF Champion's League 2002

Final
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2002Zamalek Raja1:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2002Raja Zamalek0:0
 
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2002Raja ASEC4:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.2002Zamalek TP Mazembe2:0 (2:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2002TP Mazembe Zamalek1:1 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2002ASEC Raja2:0 (0:0)
 
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Raja641110 - 813
2. TP Mazembe63126 - 310
3. Jeanne d'Arc62047 - 106
4. Al Ahly Cairo61237 - 95
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Zamalek641110 - 313
2. ASEC640212 - 612
3. Espérance63129 - 610
4. Costa do Sol60061 - 170
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2002Espérance Costa do Sol4:1
 Monastir
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2002ASEC Zamalek1:0
 
Second Round
First Round
Preliminary Round
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

17:00

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

20:15

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

18:30

Al JaziraLekhwiya

20:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

19:00

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

20:00

GambaAdelaide United

19:00

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

19:35

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

19:30

NacionalChapecoense

21:45

DeportesZamora

17:15

 

SpartakUral

19:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:30

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

19:00

 

ChelseaSouthampton

19:45

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

19:45

 

SportingEspañol

19:30

GranadaMálaga

20:30

Atlético MadridVillarreal

21:30

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaStumbras

20:00

 

SlavenDinamo

18:00

RijekaOsijek

20:00

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

18:00

PaideTammeka

19:00

TulevikPärnu

19:00

FloraTrans

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

 

Krylia SovetovRubin

0:0

TomFK Orenburg

1:2

FK KrasnodarArsenal

2:0

 

NeftekhimikSpartak-2

0:1

YeniseyKuban

2:0

BaltikaSibir

1:1

Spartak-NalchikFK Tambov

0:1

DynamoMordovia

2:1

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

ShinnikSokol

1:0

FK TyumenFakel

3:1

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tosno

1:1

Zenit-2FK Khimki

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaSolaris

1:2

 

SaturnEnergomash

0:0

VityazAvangard

3:0

ZenitMetallurg

1:3

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

2:0

DynamoTorpedo

1:1

 

FK SochiRotor

3:3

DruzhbaSKA

0:2

Biolog-NovokubanskAfips

0:1

AngushtDynamo

1:3

ChaikaMashuk-KMV

3:1

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK ArmavirSpartak

1:0

 

IrtyshSakhalin

1:3

FK ChitaZenit

5:0

DynamoSmena

1:0

 

StalZirka

1:0

KarpatyVolyn

1:0

ZoryaChornomorets

1:2

 

InguletsVeres

1:2

SkalaKolos

1:2

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:1

ZiraNeftçi

2:2

AZALKəpəz

1:2

 

ShirakAlashkert

0:1

 

SlaviaFK Minsk

2:2

IslochFK Homel

0:1

 

IrtyshQayrat

3:3

AstanaTaraz

4:0

OrdabasyTobil

1:2

AkzhayikKaysar

1:0

 

RapidAustria

0:2

 

BurnleyManchester United

0:2

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:2

 

Aston VillaBirmingham City

1:0

 

ArsenalManchester City

2:1 aet

 

FreiburgBayer 04

2:1

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

1:1

 

UtrechtRoda

1:0

SpartaDen Haag

0:1

VitesseFeyenoord

0:2

PSVAjax

1:0

 

Real SociedadDeportivo

1:0

Celta de VigoReal Betis

0:1

Las PalmasAlavés

1:1

Real MadridBarcelona

2:3

 

SassuoloNapoli

2:2

UdineseCagliari

2:1

SampdoriaCrotone

1:2

MilanEmpoli

1:2

LazioPalermo

6:2

ChievoTorino

1:3

JuventusGenoa

4:0

 

RosenborgÅlesund

0:0

VålerengaSogndal

3:0

VikingOdd

3:0

Sarpsborg 08Kristiansund

5:1

TromsøStabæk

0:3

LillestrømBrann

0:2

 

Paços de FerreiraBraga

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

2:0

PortoFeirense

0:0

 

KrškoOlimpija

0:1

 

ToulouseNice

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

LyonMonaco

1:2

 

SplitLokomotiva

0:0

 

BaumitPříbram

2:4

SpartaViktoria Plzeň

2:0

 

HammarbySundsvall

0:0

HäckenNorrköping

1:2

AFC EskilstunaHalmstad

0:0

ÖstersundsGöteborg

1:1

 

EstudiantesHuracán

1:1

Atlético RafaelaBoca Juniors

0:0

San MartínBelgrano

2:1

River PlateSarmiento

1:1

TalleresGodoy Cruz

1:0

ArsenalIndependiente

0:2

 

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

0:3

New York CityOrlando City

1:2

Minnesota UnitedColorado Rapids

1:0

 

Changchun YataiHenan Construction

1:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru