16.02.2002 < | Football matches for 17.02.2002 | > 18.02.2002 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dalian Shide | | Kashima Antlers | 0:0 | ||||||
Jeju | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings | | Anyang LG Cheetahs | 0:0 | ||||||
Jeju |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 7 | |||
2. | Anyang LG Cheetahs | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 3 | |||
3. | Dalian Shide | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 2 | |||
3. | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 2 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Horoya | | Wallidan | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | ||||
Dynamic Togolais | | Tourbillon | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | ||||
Akonangui | | Olympique Réal | 1:0, pen. 7:6 | 0:1 | 1:1 | ||||
Lesotho Defence Force | | Mogoditshane Fighters | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | ||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Stade Olymp. de l'Emyrne | | Olympique | 2:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Gazelle | | Akokana | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | ||||
SCAF Tocages | | Les Citadins | 3:2 | 0:4 | 3:6 | ||||
Extension Gunners | | Union Sportive | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:4 | ||||
Guna Trading | | Polisi | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | ||||
Everton | | Crewe Alexandra | 0:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Tranmere Rovers | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Preston North End | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Standard | | Westerlo | 2:2 | ||||||
Eendracht Aalst | | Louviéroise | 0:0 | ||||||
Gent | | Antwerp | 3:3 | ||||||
Brugge | | Anderlecht | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Liteks | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Español | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
Alavés | | Real Betis | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Tenerife | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Málaga | 0:0 | ||||||
Vigo | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Mallorca | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
Las Palmas | | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Varzim | | Alverca | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Salgueiros | | Beira Mar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Benfica | | Belenenses | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sporting | | Farense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Santa Clara | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
20:45 | Lyon | | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Talleres | | Lanús | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Racing Club | | Independiente | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Huracán | | River Plate | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic Sharks | | Newcastle United | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 52-23 | 55 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 33-21 | 42 | ||
3. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37-24 | 40 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 40-33 | 37 | ||
5. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30-22 | 36 | ||
6. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 41-40 | 36 | ||
7. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34-30 | 34 | ||
8. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36-39 | 34 | ||
9. | Marconi Fairfield | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32-36 | 30 | ||
10. | Wollongong City Wolves | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 28-43 | 25 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |