Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

River Plate, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19134239 - 134373024 - 72461215 - 619
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima19114433 - 233771219 - 112243214 - 1215
3.Boca Juniors19105425 - 173553111 - 71852314 - 1017
4.Huracán1993727 - 24302258 - 18871219 - 622
5.Banfield1986521 - 193053112 - 8183349 - 1112
6.Racing Club1985619 - 172953210 - 4183249 - 1311
7.Newell's Old Boys1984726 - 252860415 - 141824311 - 1110
8.Estudiantes1976634 - 272761224 - 151915410 - 128
9.Vélez Sársfield1975727 - 202642313 - 91433414 - 1112
10.Lanús1968520 - 182654111 - 6191449 - 127
11.San Lorenzo de Almagro1968524 - 232634313 - 131334211 - 1013
12.Colón1966724 - 232434316 - 15133248 - 811
13.Nueva Chicago1966716 - 21244329 - 9152357 - 129
14.Chacarita Juniors1949623 - 242134310 - 101315313 - 148
15.Unión1956820 - 27213338 - 91223512 - 189
16.Rosario Central1955920 - 26203249 - 121123511 - 149
17.Argentinos Juniors1955920 - 322044212 - 11161178 - 214
18.Belgrano19531116 - 24183257 - 9112169 - 157
19.Talleres19521214 - 311742311 - 10141093 - 213
20.Independiente19361014 - 28151356 - 1762358 - 119

Day 15
Day 12
Day 7
Day 5
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

2:0

Deportivo CaliBolívar

4:0

Sol de AméricaNacional

0:0

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

0:1

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru