03.08.2002 < | Football matches for 4.08.2002 | > 05.08.2002 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Sint Maarten | | Grenada | 1:7 (0:2) | 3:8 (2:2) | 4:15 | ||||
Marigot |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Costa do Sol | | Espérance | 0:1 | ||||||
Maputo |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Dnipro | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Kryvbas | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 0:0 | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
18:00 | Obolon | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:30 | Vorskla | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalurh Mariupol | | Chornomorets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
19:00 | Volyn | | Shakhtar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Poligraftekhnyka | | Metalist | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Enerhetyk | | Hazovyk-Skala | 3:0 | ||||||
Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Bukovyna | 1:0 | ||||||
Naftovyk | | Veres | 2:1 | ||||||
Chornohora | | Dynamo-3 | 1:1 | ||||||
Nyva | | Podillya | 0:2 | ||||||
LUKOR | | Halychyna | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
FK Sevastopol | | Chornomorets-2 | 1:2 | ||||||
Tytan | | Krystal | 1:2 | ||||||
Olimpiya FK AES | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | 3:1 | ||||||
Borisfen-2 | | Ros | 0:2 | ||||||
Obolon-2 | | Dnister | 0:2 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Olkom | 1:4 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Dynamo | 0:0 | ||||||
Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Nafkom-Akademiya | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Vuhlyk | | Vorskla-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar-3 | | Metalist-2 | 3:1 | ||||||
Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | Zorya | 0:3 | ||||||
Yavir | | Electron | 1:1 | ||||||
Stal-2 | | Stal | 1:0 | ||||||
Avanhard | | Desna | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Slavia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Szczakowianka | | Wisła Kraków | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Jaworzno |
Day 13 | |||||||||
17:00 | Djurgårdens | | Kalmar | 1:0 | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
17:00 | Elfsborg | | Malmö | 2:1 | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
17:00 | Örgryte | | Helsingborgs | 2:2 | |||||
Göteborg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Rosario Central | 1:6 (1:2) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Independiente | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Colón | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Unión | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Bayi Zhenbang | | Chongqing Lifan | 0:0 | ||||||
Beijing Guoan | | Dalian Shide | 1:2 | ||||||
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli | | Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance | 1:1 | ||||||
Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Liaoning Bird | 1:0 | ||||||
Shanghai Shenhua SVA | | Qingdao Hademen | 1:1 | ||||||
Shenyang Ginde | | Sichuan Dahe | 0:0 | ||||||
Tianjin Teda | | Yunnan Hongta | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 48-27 | 57 | ||
2. | Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 42-21 | 52 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 49-29 | 52 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 42-42 | 45 | ||
5. | Liaoning Bird | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 45-44 | 42 | ||
6. | Chongqing Lifan | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 28-25 | 41 | ||
7. | Yunnan Hongta | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 30-28 | 40 | ||
8. | Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 30-34 | 36 | ||
9. | Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 37-39 | 35 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37-36 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |