03.05.2019 < | Football matches for 4.05.2019 | > 05.05.2019 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Wydad Casablanca | 0:0 | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:2 | |||
Pretoria | |||||||||
15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Espérance | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Lubumbashi |
Day 35 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Tyumen | | FK Khimki | 0:0 | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
15:00 | Mordovia | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tom | | Avangard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir | | FK Sochi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Luch | | Shinnik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Zenit-2 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Armavir | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
18:15 | FK Tambov | | Fakel | 0:0 | |||||
Tambov |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:00 | Veles | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Leningradets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny |
Day 22 | |||||||||
13:00 | Zorkiy | | FK Khimki-M | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnogorsk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Kaluga | | FK Ryazan | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
15:00 | Khimik | | Salyut-Belgorod | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotor-2 | | Saturn | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Kvant | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Moskva | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg | | FK Strogino | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy | | Legion-Dynamo | 0:3 | ||||||
Bataysk | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Chaika | 0:0 | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
15:30 | Dynamo | | Urozhay | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
16:00 | Chernomorets | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
16:30 | Angusht | | SKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
18:00 | Volgar | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 27 | |||||||||
14:00 | Zorya | | FK Mariupol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Shakhtar | | FK Lviv | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Pharma | | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:00 | Gandzasar | | Ararat-Armenia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
16:00 | Lori | | Banants | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Vanadzor |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:45 | Tarpeda | | Dnepr | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
20:45 | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:0 | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Codru | | Dinamo-Auto | 2:5 (0:1) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
19:00 | Petrocub | | Zimbru | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | Navbahor | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Namangan | |||||||||
19:45 | Buxoro | | Nasaf | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buxoro |
Day 29 | |||||||||
17:00 | Admira Wacker | | Rapid | 3:4 (0:3) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
17:00 | Wacker | | Hartberg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
17:00 | Mattersburg | | Altach | 0:0 | |||||
Mattersburg |
Day 37 | |||||||||
12:30 | AFC Bournemouth | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Southampton | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Fulham | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
17:30 | Cardiff City | | Crystal Palace | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United | | Liverpool | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Charleroi | | Sint-Truiden | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
19:00 | Eupen | | Oostende | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
19:30 | Beerschot Wilrijk | | Westerlo | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Antwerpen |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | Cercle | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
19:00 | Kortrijk | | Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kortrijk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | Cherno More | | CSKA | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kavarna | |||||||||
18:00 | Botev Plovdiv | | Levski | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hoffenheim | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Stuttgart | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hannover | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Werder | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Dinamo Batumi | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tskhaltubo | |||||||||
19:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Sioni | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
21:00 | WIT Georgia | | Metalurgi | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | HK | | Breiðablik | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kópavogur |
Day 36 | |||||||||
13:00 | Levante | | Rayo Vallecano | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
16:15 | Español | | Atlético | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
18:30 | Alavés | | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
20:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Barcelona | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vigo |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartaks | | Ventspils | 4:3 (1:1) | |||||
Jūrmala | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Liepāja | | RFS | 0:0 | |||||
Liepāja |
Day 34 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lech | | Zagłębie Lubin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
19:30 | Legia | | Piast | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 32 | |||||||||
16:30 | Hajduk | | Inter | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
19:00 | Istra 1961 | | Rijeka | 0:7 (0:2) | |||||
Pula |
Day 7 | |||||||||
13:30 | AIK | | AFC Eskilstuna | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
16:00 | Sirius | | Göteborg | 2:4 (2:1) | |||||
Uppsala |
Day 36 | |||||||||
12:30 | Aberdeen | | Celtic | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | Kilmarnock | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Hamilton Academical | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | St. Mirren | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Livingston | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perth |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Corinthians | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manaus | |||||||||
19:00 | Palmeiras | | Internacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:00 | Ceará | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Fortaleza |
14:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
15:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Dallas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
16:00 | Orlando City | | Toronto | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
17:00 | Montreal Impact | | New York City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:00 | Minnesota United | | Seattle Sounders | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Paul | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Portland Timbers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Cincinnati | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | Philadelphia Union | | New England Revolution | 6:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles | | Chicago Fire | 0:0 | |||||
Los Angeles | |||||||||
20:00 | DC United | | Columbus Crew | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Wuhan Zall | | Tianjin Teda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wuhan | |||||||||
17:30 | Shanghai SIPG | | Guangzhou R&F | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Hebei China Fortune | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Jinan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |