11.01.2019 < | Football matches for 12.01.2019 | > 13.01.2019 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Lebanon | | Saudi Arabia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dubai |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Platinum | | Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | |||||
Bulawayo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Ismaily SC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lubumbashi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | TP Mazembe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-4 | 11 | |||
2. | CS Constantine | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 10 | |||
3. | Club Africain | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | 10 | |||
4. | Ismaily SC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-11 | 2 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Simba | | Saoura | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | AS Vita Club | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Alexandria |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Nkana | | San Pédro | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kitwe | |||||||||
16:00 | Stade Malien | | Petro Atlético | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
16:00 | African Stars | | Raja | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Windhoek | |||||||||
16:00 | Vipers | | Sfaxien | 0:0 | |||||
Wakiso St Mary's Stadium |
Day 22 | |||||||||
12:30 | West Ham United | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | Fulham | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Watford | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Southampton | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Middlesbrough | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Stoke City | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Rotherham United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Swansea City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Aston Villa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
17:30 | Millwall | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
13:00 | Leganés | | Huesca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
16:15 | Valencia | | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
18:30 | Girona | | Alavés | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Girona | |||||||||
20:45 | Villarreal | | Getafe | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 20 | |||||||||
17:00 | Amiens | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Amiens | |||||||||
20:00 | Guingamp | | Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nice |
Day 13 | |||||||||
19:35 | Wellington Phoenix | | Central Coast Mariners | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
19:50 | Melbourne Victory | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56-23 | 60 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50-32 | 50 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37-32 | 44 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39-32 | 40 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40-36 | 35 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42-54 | 24 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38-71 | 18 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 31-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |