Football matches in January 2019 |
20.01 15:00 | Jordan | | Vietnam | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | Thailand | | China | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Al Ain | |||||||||
20.01 21:00 | Iran | | Oman | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
21.01 15:00 | Japan | | Saudi Arabia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sharjah | |||||||||
21.01 18:00 | Australia | | Uzbekistan | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:2 | |||||
Al Ain | |||||||||
21.01 21:00 | UAE | | Kyrgyzstan | 3:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
22.01 17:00 | South Korea | | Bahrain | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
22.01 20:00 | Qatar | | Iraq | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Abu Dhabi |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16.01 17:30 | South Korea | | China | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
16.01 17:30 | Kyrgyzstan | | Philippines | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
11.01 17:30 | Philippines | | China | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
11.01 20:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | South Korea | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Al Ain | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
07.01 15:00 | China | | Kyrgyzstan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Al Ain | |||||||||
07.01 17:30 | South Korea | | Philippines | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dubai |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17.01 20:00 | Saudi Arabia | | Qatar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
17.01 20:00 | Lebanon | | North Korea | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sharjah | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Lebanon | | Saudi Arabia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | North Korea | | Qatar | 0:6 (0:3) | |||||
Al Ain | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
08.01 20:00 | Saudi Arabia | | North Korea | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
09.01 20:00 | Qatar | | Lebanon | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Al Ain |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17.01 17:30 | Oman | | Turkmenistan | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
17.01 17:30 | Japan | | Uzbekistan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Al Ain | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
13.01 17:30 | Oman | | Japan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
13.01 20:00 | Turkmenistan | | Uzbekistan | 0:4 (0:4) | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
09.01 15:00 | Japan | | Turkmenistan | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
09.01 17:30 | Uzbekistan | | Oman | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sharjah |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
29.01 18:30 | Real Garcilaso | | Deportivo La Guaira | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Cuzco | |||||||||
30.01 18:15 | Nacional Asunción | | Delfín | 1:2 (1:2) | 0:3 (0:2) | 1:5 | |||
Asunción | |||||||||
30.01 20:30 | Defensor Sporting | | Bolívar | 2:3 (1:3) | 4:2 (1:0) | 6:5 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
22.01 18:30 | Delfín | | Nacional Asunción | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manta | |||||||||
23.01 19:30 | Deportivo La Guaira | | Real Garcilaso | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Caracas | |||||||||
23.01 19:30 | Bolívar | | Defensor Sporting | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
La Paz |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19.01 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Lobi Stars | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
19.01 21:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Wydad Casablanca | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Pretoria | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
11.01 17:00 | Lobi Stars | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Enugu | |||||||||
11.01 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | ASEC Mimosas | 5:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rabat |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Wydad Casablanca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 10 | |||
2. | Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | 10 | |||
3. | Lobi Stars | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | 7 | |||
4. | ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | 7 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18.01 14:00 | Espérance | | Platinum | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tunis | |||||||||
18.01 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Horoya AC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
11.01 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Espérance | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Conakry | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Platinum | | Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | |||||
Bulawayo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18.01 18:00 | Ismaily SC | | Club Africain | 0:3 | |||||
Ismaïlia | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | CS Constantine | | TP Mazembe | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Constantine | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
11.01 20:00 | Club Africain | | CS Constantine | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sousse | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Ismaily SC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lubumbashi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | TP Mazembe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-4 | 11 | |||
2. | CS Constantine | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 10 | |||
3. | Club Africain | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | 10 | |||
4. | Ismaily SC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-11 | 2 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18.01 20:00 | Saoura | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Béchar | |||||||||
19.01 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Simba | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
12.01 16:00 | Simba | | Saoura | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
12.01 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | AS Vita Club | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Alexandria |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19.01 15:30 | Mukura Victory Sports | | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Butare | |||||||||
19.01 16:00 | Petro Atlético | | Stade Malien | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 3:2 | |||
Luanda | |||||||||
19.01 16:00 | Salitas | | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 3:1 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||||
19.01 19:00 | Zamalek | | Ittihad Tanger | 3:1 (1:0) | 0:0 | 3:1 | |||
Alexandria | |||||||||
19.01 19:00 | Renaissance Berkane | | Diaraf | 5:1 (3:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 5:3 | |||
Berkane | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | | ZESCO United | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:3 (1:2) | 2:5 | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Hassania | | Jimma Aba Jifar | 4:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 5:0 | |||
Agadir | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | New Star | | Gor Mahia | 0:0 | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Limbé | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Asante Kotoko | | Coton Sport | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:2 (2:1) | 5:3 | |||
Kumasi | |||||||||
20.01 16:00 | San Pédro | | Nkana | 0:0 | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:3 | |||
Abidjan | |||||||||
20.01 16:00 | KCCA | | Otôho | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium | |||||||||
20.01 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | | Bantu | 2:1 (2:1) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Enugu | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Raja | | African Stars | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
Marrakech | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | Sfaxien | | Vipers | 3:0 (2:0) | 0:0 | 3:0 | |||
Sfax | |||||||||
20.01 19:00 | NAHD | | Al Ahly Benghazi | 3:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Alger | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
11.01 15:00 | Al Ahly Benghazi | | NAHD | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tunisia, Tunis | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Nkana | | San Pédro | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kitwe | |||||||||
12.01 16:00 | Stade Malien | | Petro Atlético | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
12.01 16:00 | African Stars | | Raja | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Windhoek | |||||||||
12.01 16:00 | Vipers | | Sfaxien | 0:0 | |||||
Wakiso St Mary's Stadium | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | ZESCO United | | Kaizer Chiefs | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ndola | |||||||||
13.01 15:30 | Coton Sport | | Asante Kotoko | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
13.01 15:30 | Otôho | | KCCA | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Owando | |||||||||
13.01 16:00 | Gor Mahia | | New Star | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nairobi | |||||||||
13.01 16:00 | Ittihad Tanger | | Zamalek | 0:0 | |||||
Tangier | |||||||||
13.01 16:00 | Bantu | | Enugu Rangers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maseru | |||||||||
13.01 16:00 | Jimma Aba Jifar | | Hassania | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Addis Ababa | |||||||||
13.01 18:00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi | | Salitas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Egypt, Cairo | |||||||||
13.01 19:00 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | | Mukura Victory Sports | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omdurman | |||||||||
14.01 16:30 | Diaraf | | Renaissance Berkane | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dakar |
Day 2 | |||||||||
29.01 14:30 | Kiwi | | Pago Youth | 4:3 (3:2) | |||||
Matavera CIFA Academy Field | |||||||||
29.01 17:30 | Tupapa Maraerenga | | Lotoha'apai United | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Matavera CIFA Academy Field | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
26.01 14:30 | Pago Youth | | Lotoha'apai United | 1:5 (1:0) | |||||
Matavera CIFA Academy Field | |||||||||
26.01 17:30 | Tupapa Maraerenga | | Kiwi | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Matavera CIFA Academy Field |
Day 1 | |||||||||
25.01 16:00 | Farense | | Jablonec | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 5:6 | |||||
Albufeira Estádio da Nora | |||||||||
27.01 16:00 | Slavia Praha | | Red Bull | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Albufeira Estádio da Nora | |||||||||
28.01 19:00 | Jablonec | | Aarhus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Albufeira Estádio da Nora | |||||||||
30.01 15:00 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | | Mattersburg | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 3:1 | |||||
Albufeira Estádio da Nora |
Day 24 | |||||||||
29.01 19:45 | Fulham | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4:2 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.01 19:45 | Arsenal | | Cardiff City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.01 19:45 | Huddersfield Town | | Everton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
29.01 19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | West Ham United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
29.01 20:00 | Manchester United | | Burnley | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
29.01 20:00 | Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
30.01 19:45 | AFC Bournemouth | | Chelsea | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
30.01 19:45 | Southampton | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
30.01 20:00 | Liverpool | | Leicester City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
30.01 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Watford | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
19.01 12:30 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Leicester City | 4:3 (2:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | West Ham United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Liverpool | | Crystal Palace | 4:3 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Manchester United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Newcastle United | | Cardiff City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Southampton | | Everton | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Watford | | Burnley | 0:0 | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
19.01 17:30 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20.01 13:30 | Huddersfield Town | | Manchester City | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
20.01 16:00 | Fulham | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
12.01 12:30 | West Ham United | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Burnley | | Fulham | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Cardiff City | | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Watford | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Leicester City | | Southampton | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
12.01 17:30 | Chelsea | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
13.01 14:15 | Everton | | AFC Bournemouth | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
13.01 16:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14.01 20:00 | Manchester City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
01.01 12:30 | Everton | | Leicester City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Arsenal | | Fulham | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
01.01 17:30 | Cardiff City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
02.01 19:45 | AFC Bournemouth | | Watford | 3:3 (3:3) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
02.01 19:45 | Chelsea | | Southampton | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.01 19:45 | Huddersfield Town | | Burnley | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
02.01 19:45 | West Ham United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
02.01 19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Crystal Palace | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
02.01 20:00 | Newcastle United | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
03.01 20:00 | Manchester City | | Liverpool | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Hull City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Norwich City | | Sheffield United | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Wigan Athletic | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Rotherham United | | Leeds United | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Stoke City | | Preston North End | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
29.01 19:45 | Swansea City | | Birmingham City | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
29.01 20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Reading | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
18.01 19:45 | Norwich City | | Birmingham City | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Hull City | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Derby County | | Reading | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Millwall | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Bristol City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Preston North End | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Rotherham United | | Brentford | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Stoke City | | Leeds United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
19.01 17:30 | Swansea City | | Sheffield United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
21.01 20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
11.01 19:45 | Leeds United | | Derby County | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Birmingham City | | Middlesbrough | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Bristol City | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Brentford | | Stoke City | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Reading | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Hull City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Rotherham United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Preston North End | | Swansea City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Sheffield United | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
12.01 15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Aston Villa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
12.01 17:30 | Millwall | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Derby County | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Brentford | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Reading | | Swansea City | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Hull City | | Bolton Wanderers | 6:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Millwall | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Leeds United | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Rotherham United | | Preston North End | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Stoke City | | Bristol City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
01.01 15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Sheffield United | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wigan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
23.01 19:45 | Burton Albion | | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Burton upon Trent | |||||||||
24.01 19:45 | Chelsea | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (2:0), pen. 4:2 | |||||
London | |||||||||
08.01 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Chelsea | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
09.01 19:45 | Manchester City | | Burton Albion | 9:0 (4:0) | |||||
Manchester |
25.01 19:45 | Bristol City | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
25.01 19:55 | Arsenal | | Manchester United | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.01 12:30 | Accrington Stanley | | Derby County | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Swansea City | | Gillingham | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:0 | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Newport County | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Portsmouth | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Manchester City | | Burnley | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Newcastle United | | Watford | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | | Oldham Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
26.01 17:30 | Millwall | | Everton | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.01 19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | | West Ham United | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Thames | |||||||||
27.01 16:00 | Crystal Palace | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Chelsea | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.01 19:45 | Barnet | | Brentford | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
London |
15.01 19:45 | Luton Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
15.01 19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Newcastle United | 2:4 aet (2:2, 2:2)* | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15.01 20:00 | Stoke City | | Shrewsbury Town | 2:3 (2:0)* | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
16.01 19:45 | Southampton | | Derby County | 2:2 aet (0:0, 2:2), pen. 3:5* | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
04.01 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:7 (0:1) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
05.01 12:30 | Manchester United | | Reading | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
05.01 12:30 | Shrewsbury Town | | Stoke City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
05.01 12:30 | AFC Bournemouth | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
05.01 12:30 | West Ham United | | Birmingham City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 12:30 | Burnley | | Barnsley | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
05.01 12:30 | West Bromwich Albion | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
05.01 12:30 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Luton Town | 0:0 | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Walsall | 5:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Gillingham | | Cardiff City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Derby County | | Southampton | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | | Ipswich Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | | AFC Wimbledon | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Fleetwood | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Swansea City | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Peterborough United | 5:0 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Chelsea | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Everton | | Lincoln City | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
05.01 15:00 | Brentford | | Oxford United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
05.01 17:30 | Newcastle United | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
05.01 17:30 | Crystal Palace | | Grimsby Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.01 17:30 | Bristol City | | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
05.01 17:30 | Blackpool | | Arsenal | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
05.01 17:30 | Norwich City | | Portsmouth | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
06.01 14:00 | Millwall | | Hull City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
06.01 14:00 | Preston North End | | Doncaster Rovers | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
06.01 14:00 | Fulham | | Oldham Athletic | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
06.01 14:00 | Manchester City | | Rotherham United | 7:0 (3:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
06.01 14:00 | Woking | | Watford | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Woking | |||||||||
06.01 14:00 | Sheffield United | | Barnet | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
06.01 14:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Leeds United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
06.01 16:30 | Newport County | | Leicester City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Newport | |||||||||
07.01 19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Liverpool | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton |
Day 23 | |||||||||
25.01 20:30 | Antwerp | | Standard | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
26.01 18:00 | Charleroi | | Waasland-Beveren | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Cercle | | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Lokeren | | Zulte Waregem | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
26.01 20:30 | Genk | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
27.01 14:30 | Oostende | | Brugge | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Anderlecht | | Eupen | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
27.01 20:00 | Kortrijk | | Gent | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
18.01 20:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Genk | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
19.01 18:00 | Standard | | Kortrijk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Eupen | | Lokeren | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Cercle | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
19.01 20:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Antwerp | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20.01 14:30 | Brugge | | Charleroi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | Gent | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20.01 20:00 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Oostende | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mouscron |
Day 19 | |||||||||
25.01 20:30 | Hertha | | Schalke 04 | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
26.01 15:30 | Freiburg | | Hoffenheim | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
26.01 15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Bayer 04 | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
26.01 15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Augsburg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
26.01 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hannover | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
26.01 15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Nürnberg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
26.01 18:30 | Werder | | Eintracht | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
27.01 15:30 | Bayern | | Stuttgart | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Fortuna | | RB Leipzig | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
18.01 20:30 | Hoffenheim | | Bayern | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
19.01 15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
19.01 15:30 | Hannover | | Werder | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
19.01 15:30 | Eintracht | | Freiburg | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
19.01 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Mainz 05 | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
19.01 15:30 | Augsburg | | Fortuna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
19.01 18:30 | RB Leipzig | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
20.01 15:30 | Nürnberg | | Hertha | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | Schalke 04 | | Wolfsburg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 19 | |||||||||
25.01 20:00 | NAC | | Den Haag | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Breda | |||||||||
26.01 18:30 | Heracles | | Zwolle | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Almelo | |||||||||
26.01 19:45 | Excelsior | | De Graafschap | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
26.01 19:45 | PSV | | Groningen | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
26.01 20:45 | VVV-Venlo | | Emmen | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Venlo | |||||||||
27.01 12:15 | Fortuna | | Vitesse | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sittard | |||||||||
27.01 14:30 | Utrecht | | Willem II | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
27.01 14:30 | Feyenoord | | Ajax | 6:2 (3:2) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
27.01 16:45 | Heerenveen | | AZ | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
18.01 20:00 | Vitesse | | Excelsior | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Arnhem | |||||||||
19.01 18:30 | AZ | | Utrecht | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Alkmaar | |||||||||
19.01 19:45 | Zwolle | | Feyenoord | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zwolle | |||||||||
19.01 19:45 | Den Haag | | VVV-Venlo | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Den Haag | |||||||||
19.01 20:45 | Groningen | | Heracles | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Groningen | |||||||||
20.01 12:15 | Willem II | | NAC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tilburg | |||||||||
20.01 14:30 | De Graafschap | | Fortuna | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
20.01 14:30 | Emmen | | PSV | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Emmen | |||||||||
20.01 16:45 | Ajax | | Heerenveen | 4:4 (3:1) | |||||
Amsterdam |
Day 21 | |||||||||
26.01 13:00 | Sevilla | | Levante | 5:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
26.01 16:15 | Atlético | | Getafe | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
26.01 18:30 | Leganés | | Eibar | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
26.01 20:45 | Valencia | | Villarreal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
27.01 12:00 | Real Valladolid | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
27.01 16:15 | Girona | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Girona | |||||||||
27.01 18:30 | Athletic | | Real Betis | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
27.01 18:30 | Real Sociedad | | Huesca | 0:0 | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
27.01 20:45 | Español | | Real Madrid | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
28.01 21:00 | Alavés | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
18.01 21:00 | Getafe | | Alavés | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
19.01 16:15 | Real Madrid | | Sevilla | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
19.01 18:30 | Huesca | | Atlético | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Huesca | |||||||||
19.01 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Valencia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
20.01 12:00 | Real Betis | | Girona | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20.01 16:15 | Villarreal | | Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
20.01 18:30 | Levante | | Real Valladolid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20.01 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | | Real Sociedad | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20.01 20:45 | Barcelona | | Leganés | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21.01 21:00 | Eibar | | Español | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Éibar |
Day 19 | |||||||||
11.01 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Celta de Vigo | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
12.01 13:00 | Leganés | | Huesca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
12.01 16:15 | Valencia | | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
12.01 18:30 | Girona | | Alavés | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Girona | |||||||||
12.01 20:45 | Villarreal | | Getafe | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
13.01 12:00 | Atlético | | Levante | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
13.01 16:15 | Athletic | | Sevilla | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
13.01 18:30 | Barcelona | | Eibar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
13.01 20:45 | Real Betis | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
14.01 21:00 | Real Sociedad | | Español | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
04.01 19:00 | Levante | | Girona | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
04.01 21:00 | Español | | Leganés | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
05.01 13:00 | Real Valladolid | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
05.01 16:15 | Alavés | | Valencia | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
05.01 20:45 | Huesca | | Real Betis | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Huesca | |||||||||
06.01 12:00 | Eibar | | Villarreal | 0:0 | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
06.01 16:15 | Sevilla | | Atlético | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
06.01 18:30 | Real Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
06.01 20:45 | Getafe | | Barcelona | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
07.01 21:00 | Celta de Vigo | | Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
03.01 21:30 | Villarreal | | Real Madrid | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 21 | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Sassuolo | | Cagliari | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
26.01 18:00 | Sampdoria | | Udinese | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
26.01 20:30 | Milan | | Napoli | 0:0 | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
27.01 12:30 | Chievo | | Fiorentina | 3:4 (1:2) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Bologna | | Frosinone | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Atalanta | | Roma | 3:3 (1:3) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Parma | | SPAL | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
27.01 18:00 | Torino | | Inter | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
27.01 20:30 | Lazio | | Juventus | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
28.01 20:30 | Empoli | | Genoa | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
19.01 15:00 | Roma | | Torino | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
19.01 18:00 | Udinese | | Parma | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
19.01 20:30 | Inter | | Sassuolo | 0:0 | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20.01 12:30 | Frosinone | | Atalanta | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Frosinone | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | SPAL | | Bologna | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ferrara | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Fiorentina | | Sampdoria | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | Cagliari | | Empoli | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
20.01 20:30 | Napoli | | Lazio | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
21.01 15:00 | Genoa | | Milan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
21.01 20:30 | Juventus | | Chievo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 19 | |||||||||
28.01 17:00 | Marítimo | | Rio Ave | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
28.01 19:00 | Moreirense | | Nacional | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos | |||||||||
28.01 19:00 | Tondela | | Aves | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
28.01 21:15 | Feirense | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
29.01 19:00 | Portimonense | | Chaves | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
29.01 19:00 | Benfica | | Boavista | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
29.01 21:15 | Braga | | Santa Clara | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
30.01 19:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
30.01 21:15 | Porto | | Belenenses | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
18.01 18:45 | Nacional | | Braga | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18.01 19:00 | Chaves | | Porto | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
18.01 21:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
19.01 15:30 | Belenenses | | Tondela | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
19.01 18:00 | Sporting | | Moreirense | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
19.01 20:30 | Santa Clara | | Marítimo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ponta Delgada | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Aves | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vila das Aves | |||||||||
20.01 17:30 | Boavista | | Portimonense | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20.01 20:00 | Rio Ave | | Feirense | 0:0 | |||||
Vila do Conde |
Day 17 | |||||||||
10.01 20:15 | Portimonense | | Braga | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
11.01 19:00 | Santa Clara | | Benfica | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ponta Delgada | |||||||||
11.01 19:00 | Aves | | Feirense | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vila das Aves | |||||||||
11.01 21:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Moreirense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
12.01 15:30 | Sporting | | Porto | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
12.01 20:30 | Boavista | | Marítimo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | Nacional | | Belenenses | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
13.01 17:30 | Chaves | | Tondela | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
13.01 20:00 | Rio Ave | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
05.01 20:30 | Marítimo | | Portimonense | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
06.01 15:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Chaves | 0:0 | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
06.01 15:00 | Feirense | | Santa Clara | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
06.01 15:00 | Belenenses | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
06.01 17:30 | Benfica | | Rio Ave | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
06.01 20:00 | Braga | | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
07.01 17:00 | Moreirense | | Aves | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos | |||||||||
07.01 19:00 | Tondela | | Sporting | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
07.01 21:15 | Porto | | Nacional | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
02.01 16:00 | Santa Clara | | Tondela | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ponta Delgada | |||||||||
02.01 18:00 | Nacional | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
02.01 18:00 | Boavista | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
02.01 18:00 | Braga | | Marítimo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
02.01 20:15 | Portimonense | | Benfica | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
02.01 20:15 | Rio Ave | | Moreirense | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
03.01 16:00 | Chaves | | Feirense | 0:0 | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
03.01 18:00 | Sporting | | Belenenses | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
03.01 20:15 | Aves | | Porto | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vila das Aves |
Day 22 | |||||||||
25.01 20:45 | Marseille | | Lille | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Dijon | | Monaco | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Guingamp | | Reims | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Nice | | Nîmes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
26.01 20:00 | Strasbourg | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
27.01 15:00 | Montpellier | | Caen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Amiens | | Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Amiens | |||||||||
27.01 20:00 | Toulouse | | Angers | 0:0 | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
27.01 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Rennes | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
30.01 21:00 | Nantes | | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
18.01 20:45 | Lille | | Amiens | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
19.01 17:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Guingamp | 9:0 (3:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Monaco | | Strasbourg | 1:5 (1:2) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Nîmes | | Toulouse | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | Reims | | Nice | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
20.01 15:00 | Rennes | | Montpellier | 0:0 | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Angers | | Nantes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Caen | | Marseille | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
20.01 19:00 | Bordeaux | | Dijon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20.01 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Lyon | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
11.01 19:00 | Caen | | Lille | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
11.01 20:45 | Lyon | | Reims | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
12.01 17:00 | Amiens | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Amiens | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Guingamp | | Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
12.01 20:00 | Nice | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
13.01 15:00 | Nantes | | Rennes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Dijon | | Montpellier | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Toulouse | | Strasbourg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
13.01 21:00 | Marseille | | Monaco | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
23.01 19:00 | Nîmes | | Angers | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Nîmes |
Day 18 | |||||||||
08.01 19:00 | Amiens | | Angers | 0:0 | |||||
Amiens | |||||||||
08.01 19:00 | Nantes | | Montpellier | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
16.01 19:00 | Guingamp | | Rennes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
15.01 19:00 | Angers | | Bordeaux | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
16.01 19:00 | Monaco | | Nice | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
16.01 19:00 | Nîmes | | Nantes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
16.01 19:00 | Toulouse | | Lyon | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
16.01 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 23 | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Kilmarnock | 0:0 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Celtic | | Hamilton Academical | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Dundee | | Motherwell | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
26.01 15:00 | Hearts | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
27.01 13:30 | St. Mirren | | Hibernian | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
27.01 16:00 | Livingston | | Rangers | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
23.01 19:45 | Celtic | | St. Mirren | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
23.01 19:45 | Hamilton Academical | | Aberdeen | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
23.01 19:45 | Hearts | | Dundee | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
23.01 19:45 | Kilmarnock | | Rangers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
23.01 19:45 | Motherwell | | Hibernian | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
23.01 19:45 | St. Johnstone | | Livingston | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
30.01 19:45 | Celtic | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 16 | |||||||||
25.01 19:00 | Banfield | | San Martín San Juan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Banfield | |||||||||
25.01 19:00 | Godoy Cruz | | Lanús | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
25.01 21:10 | Defensa y Justicia | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
26.01 17:10 | Huracán | | Rosario Central | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
26.01 17:10 | Tigre | | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
26.01 19:20 | Atlético Tucumán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
26.01 21:30 | Aldosivi | | Racing Club | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Mar del Plata | |||||||||
27.01 17:10 | Belgrano | | Unión | 0:0 | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
27.01 17:10 | Independiente | | Talleres | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
27.01 19:20 | River Plate | | Patronato | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
27.01 21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
28.01 19:00 | Colón | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
28.01 21:10 | Estudiantes | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
20.01 18:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Huracán | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
30.01 21:00 | Godoy Cruz | | River Plate | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
23.01 21:00 | River Plate | | Unión | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
31.01 21:00 | San Martín San Juan | | Boca Juniors | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
San Juan | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
19.01 20:00 | River Plate | | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 16 | |||||||||
25.01 18:50 | Brisbane Roar | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
26.01 19:35 | Wellington Phoenix | | Melbourne City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
26.01 19:50 | Melbourne Victory | | Sydney | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
27.01 17:00 | Perth Glory | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
27.01 17:30 | Adelaide United | | Central Coast Mariners | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
15.01 18:50 | Brisbane Roar | | Melbourne Victory | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
22.01 19:50 | Melbourne City | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
23.01 19:00 | Perth Glory | | Adelaide United | 0:0 | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
23.01 19:35 | Wellington Phoenix | | Sydney | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
23.01 19:50 | Newcastle United Jets | | Central Coast Mariners | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
18.01 19:50 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Adelaide United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
19.01 17:35 | Sydney | | Newcastle United Jets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
19.01 19:50 | Melbourne City | | Perth Glory | 0:0 | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
20.01 17:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Wellington Phoenix | 3:3 (1:3) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
20.01 19:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Brisbane Roar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
11.01 19:50 | Melbourne City | | Brisbane Roar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
12.01 19:35 | Wellington Phoenix | | Central Coast Mariners | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
12.01 19:50 | Melbourne Victory | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
13.01 17:00 | Perth Glory | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4:3 (0:1) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
13.01 18:00 | Sydney | | Adelaide United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
02.01 19:50 | Newcastle United Jets | | Brisbane Roar | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
08.01 19:50 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Wellington Phoenix | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
09.01 19:00 | Perth Glory | | Sydney | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
09.01 19:20 | Adelaide United | | Melbourne Victory | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
16.01 19:50 | Central Coast Mariners | | Melbourne City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
04.01 19:50 | Sydney | | Central Coast Mariners | 5:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
05.01 17:05 | Adelaide United | | Wellington Phoenix | 0:0 | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
05.01 19:50 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Melbourne Victory | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
06.01 17:00 | Melbourne City | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
06.01 18:00 | Brisbane Roar | | Perth Glory | 2:4 (2:0) | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
01.01 19:50 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Melbourne City | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56-23 | 60 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50-32 | 50 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37-32 | 44 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39-32 | 40 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40-36 | 35 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42-54 | 24 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38-71 | 18 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 31-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |