20.03.2019 <

Football matches for 21.03.2019

> 22.03.2019
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Northern Ireland Estonia2:0 (0:0)
 Belfast
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Netherlands Belarus4:0 (2:0)
 Rotterdam
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Netherlands11004-03
2. Northern Ireland11002-03
3. Estonia10010-20
4. Belarus10010-40
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Croatia Azerbaijan2:1 (1:1)
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Slovakia Hungary2:0 (1:0)
 Trnava
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Slovakia11002-03
2. Croatia11002-13
3. Azerbaijan10011-20
4. Hungary10010-20
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Austria Poland0:1 (0:0)
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Macedonia Latvia3:1 (2:0)
 Skopje
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Israel Slovenia1:1 (0:0)
 Haifa
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Macedonia11003-13
2. Poland11001-03
3. Israel10101-11
4. Slovenia10101-11
5. Austria10010-10
6. Latvia10011-30
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Cyprus San Marino5:0 (4:0)
 Nicosia
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Belgium Russia3:1 (2:1)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Kazakhstan Scotland3:0 (2:0)
 Astana
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Cyprus11005-03
2. Kazakhstan11003-03
3. Belgium11003-13
4. Russia10011-30
5. Scotland10010-30
6. San Marino10010-50
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 New Caledonia Mauritius1:3 (1:0)
 Fiji, Lautoka
Статистика личных встреч 17:45 UAE Saudi Arabia2:1 (0:1)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Kuwait Nepal0:0
 Al Ahmadi
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kosovo Denmark2:2 (1:0)
 Pristina
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 USA Ecuador1:0 (0:0)
 Orlando
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 China Thailand0:1 (0:1)
 Nanning
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Deportes Antofagasta Fluminense1:2 (1:1)

0:0

1:2

 Antofagasta
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Montevideo Wanderers Sport Huancayo2:0 (2:0)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Rionegro Águilas Oriente Petrolero1:1 (0:1)
 Rionegro
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

18:00

GibraltarIreland

18:00

MaltaFaroe Islands

18:00

SwedenRomania

18:00

SpainNorway

20:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

20:45

ItalyFinland

20:45

LiechtensteinGreece

20:45

SenegalMadagascar

CameroonComoros

16:00

BurundiGabon

15:00

MaliSouth Sudan

19:00

GhanaKenya

18:00

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

17:00

NigerEgypt

16:30

Guinea-BissauMozambique

16:30

ZambiaNamibia

18:30

DominicaBahamas

14:30

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

15:00

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

18:00

GuyanaBelize

18:30

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

19:30

GuadeloupeMartinique

20:00

El SalvadorJamaica

20:00

JordanSyria

MalaysiaAfghanistan

16:30

BrazilPanama

17:00

OmanSingapore

20:45

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

14:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChaikaSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

VolgarUrozhay

16:00

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

14:00

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00

RukhBalkany

16:00

VolynAvanhard

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

18:00

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

20:00

 

DallasColorado Rapids

16:30

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

18:30

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

New York Red BullsOrlando City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 21

Northern IrelandEstonia

2:0

NetherlandsBelarus

4:0

CroatiaAzerbaijan

2:1

SlovakiaHungary

2:0

AustriaPoland

0:1

MacedoniaLatvia

3:1

IsraelSlovenia

1:1

CyprusSan Marino

5:0

BelgiumRussia

3:1

KazakhstanScotland

3:0

British Virgin IslandsTurks and Caicos Islands

2:2

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesBonaire

2:1

New CaledoniaMauritius

1:3

UAESaudi Arabia

2:1

KuwaitNepal

0:0

KosovoDenmark

2:2

USAEcuador

1:0

ChinaThailand

0:1

Deportes AntofagastaFluminense

1:2

Montevideo WanderersSport Huancayo

2:0

Rionegro ÁguilasOriente Petrolero

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru