Lithuania 2019, A lyga

Regular season

Riteriai, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva33008 - 192003 - 161005 - 03
2.Žalgiris V32109 - 271106 - 241003 - 03
3.Stumbras32103 - 072003 - 060100 - 01
4.Žalgiris K31026 - 431006 - 130020 - 30
5.Atlantas31022 - 731012 - 530010 - 20
6.Riteriai30212 - 320100 - 010112 - 31
7.Panevėžys30121 - 510010 - 300111 - 21
8.Palanga30123 - 1210101 - 110022 - 110

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 1
—татистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 17:00Sūduva Riteriai2:1 (0:0)
 Marijampolė

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Lithuania 2019, A lyga

Day 4

30.03

Žalgiris K - Panevėžys

13:00

30.03

Atlantas - Žalgiris V

15:00

31.03

Stumbras - Sūduva

17:00

02.04

Riteriai - Palanga

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 24

Northern IrelandBelarus

19:45

NetherlandsGermany

20:45

WalesSlovakia

14:00

HungaryCroatia

18:00

IsraelAustria

19:00

PolandLatvia

20:45

SloveniaMacedonia

20:45

San MarinoScotland

18:00

KazakhstanRussia

20:00

CyprusBelgium

21:45

BeninTogo

16:00

LibyaSouth Africa

18:00

DR CongoLiberia

14:00

ZimbabweCongo

15:00

Central African RepublicGuinea

15:00

Cape VerdeLesotho

14:00

TanzaniaUganda

18:00

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

15:00

Puerto RicoGrenada

16:00

CanadaFrench Guiana

18:00

HaitiCuba

18:30

BarbadosNicaragua

20:00

Dominican RepublicBermuda

20:00

FijiMauritius

15:00

TaiwanSolomon Islands

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

14:00

FK SochiSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

14:00

FakelBaltika

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradSibir

14:00

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

14:30

LuchFK Tyumen

15:00

TomMordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiZenit-2

15:00

 

New England RevolutionCincinnati

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

1:1

EnglandCzech Republic

5:0

PortugalUkraine

0:0

LuxembourgLithuania

2:1

AlbaniaTurkey

0:2

AndorraIceland

0:2

MoldovaFrance

1:4

SudanEquatorial Guinea

1:4

MalawiMorocco

0:0

AlgeriaGambia

1:1

NigeriaSeychelles

3:1

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

1:0

BotswanaAngola

0:1

TunisiaSwaziland

4:0

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

0:3

Saint LuciaAruba

3:2

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

1:2

GuatemalaCosta Rica

1:0

MexicoChile

3:1

JapanColombia

0:1

UzbekistanUruguay

0:3

PeruParaguay

1:0

South KoreaBolivia

1:0

ArgentinaVenezuela

1:3

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

0:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru