Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

Spartak, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657 - 2964CL131139 - 134073518 - 1624
2.Lokomotiv30168645 - 2856CL95125 - 123273520 - 1624
3.FK Krasnodar30168655 - 2356CL93329 - 113075326 - 1226
4.CSKA30149746 - 2351EL83431 - 132766315 - 1024
5.Spartak30147936 - 3149EL73519 - 162474417 - 1525
6.Arsenal301210840 - 3346EL85227 - 122945613 - 2117
7.FK Orenburg301271139 - 344374418 - 122553721 - 2218
8.Akhmat301191028 - 304257315 - 152262713 - 1520
9.FK Rostov301011925 - 234166314 - 82445611 - 1517
10.Ural301081233 - 453855518 - 182053715 - 2718
11.Rubin30715824 - 303667213 - 92518611 - 2111
12.Dynamo30615928 - 283356417 - 102119511 - 1812
13.Krylia Sovetov30841825 - 4628r52811 - 1517321014 - 3111
14.FK Ufa305111424 - 3426r52815 - 17170969 - 179
15.Anzhi30561913 - 5021d22498 - 251032105 - 2511
16.Yenisey30481824 - 5520d137515 - 221611139 - 334

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 16:00FK Orenburg Spartak2:0 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2019 20:30Arsenal Spartak3:0 (3:0)
 Tula
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 19:00FK Rostov Spartak2:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 19:00Spartak CSKA0:2 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 16:00FK Ufa Spartak2:0 (0:0)
 Ufa
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 19:00Spartak Ural1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 16:30Spartak Arsenal2:3 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 19:00Spartak FK Rostov0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 19:00Spartak Akhmat1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

19:15

CSAAtlético Mineiro

19:15

FortalezaFlamengo

20:00

CruzeiroSão Paulo

21:00

PalmeirasChapecoense

21:00

SantosCeará

21:00

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

21:30

GoiásCorinthians

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KosovoMontenegro

2:0

BulgariaEngland

0:6

LithuaniaSerbia

1:2

UkrainePortugal

2:1

IcelandAndorra

2:0

FranceTurkey

1:1

MoldovaAlbania

0:4

GuyanaAntigua and Barbuda

5:1

DominicaNicaragua

0:4

SurinameSaint Vincent and Grenadines

0:1

Sint MaartenGuadeloupe

1:2

RwandaTanzania

0:0

VenezuelaTrinidad and Tobago

2:0

Czech RepublicNorthern Ireland

2:3

EgyptBotswana

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru