Belarus 2019

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br28216166 - 2169103143 - 1233113023 - 936
2.BATE28204456 - 2064111231 - 103493225 - 1030
3.Shakhtsyor28195458 - 2062112138 - 113583320 - 927
4.Dynamo Mn28155842 - 335091425 - 142864417 - 1922
5.Isloch28137841 - 334684220 - 82853621 - 2518
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ28136939 - 324574320 - 122562619 - 2020
7.FK Haradzeya28128829 - 254473415 - 142455414 - 1120
8.Neman281051326 - 34354469 - 121661717 - 2219
9.FK Minsk28881234 - 433274320 - 192514914 - 247
10.Slavia28871331 - 403143718 - 211544613 - 1916
11.FK Vitebsk28871324 - 363145515 - 15174289 - 2114
12.FK Slutsk29871427 - 453144612 - 251643815 - 2015
13.Energetik-BDU28781346 - 622935619 - 251443727 - 3715
14.Dnepr28761527 - 362762618 - 14201499 - 227
15.FK Homel29681541 - 482634820 - 221334721 - 2613
16.Tarpeda3013264 - 63611132 - 32402132 - 312

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 15:30Isloch Dynamo Br1:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2019 19:45BATE Isloch2:4 (2:1)
 Barysaw
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 19:00Isloch Dnepr1:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2019 14:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Isloch1:3 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 14:00Isloch Dynamo Mn1:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 17:00FK Vitebsk Isloch2:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 14:00Energetik-BDU Isloch1:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2019 17:00Isloch Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 18:45FK Homel Isloch2:2 (1:1)
 Gomel
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2019 18:00Isloch FK Slutsk0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 20:45Neman Isloch1:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2019 17:00FK Haradzeya Isloch1:2 (0:1)
 Haradzeya
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2019 20:45FK Minsk Isloch3:3 (2:1)
 Minsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2019 16:00Isloch Slavia2:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2019 20:45Dynamo Br Isloch5:1 (2:0)
 Brest
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2019 17:00Isloch BATE0:0
 Minsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2019 17:00Dnepr Isloch3:0 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2019 18:45Isloch Tarpeda-BelAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2019 17:00Dynamo Mn Isloch1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 16:00Isloch FK Vitebsk3:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 15:00Isloch Energetik-BDU2:1 (2:1)
 Minsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2019 19:00Shakhtsyor Isloch1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2019 16:45Isloch FK Homel3:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2019 15:00FK Slutsk Isloch1:3 (1:0)
 Slutsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 17:00Isloch Neman1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 19:45Tarpeda Isloch1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 14:00Isloch FK Haradzeya2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2019

Day 29

24.11

Neman - Energetik-BDU

14:00

24.11

FK Haradzeya - FK Homel

14:00

24.11

FK Minsk - Shakhtsyor

14:00

24.11

Slavia - Isloch

14:00

24.11

Dynamo Br - FK Vitebsk

14:00

24.11

BATE - Dynamo Mn

14:00

24.11

Dnepr - Tarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

13:00

 

DinazPodillya

13:00

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

19:45*

DarlingtonWalsall

19:45*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

19:45*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

IrelandDenmark

1:1

GibraltarSwitzerland

1:6

MaltaNorway

1:2

SpainRomania

5:0

SwedenFaroe Islands

3:0

ItalyArmenia

9:1

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina

0:3

GreeceFinland

2:1

São Tomé and PríncipeGhana

0:1

GambiaDR Congo

2:2

Cape VerdeMozambique

2:2

ComorosEgypt

0:0

KenyaTogo

1:1

BotswanaAlgeria

0:1

ArubaAntigua and Barbuda

2:3

JamaicaGuyana

1:1

DominicaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

1:0

NicaraguaSuriname

1:2

ArgentinaUruguay

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaGoiás

1:1

CruzeiroAvaí

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru