14.10.2019 < | Football matches for 15.10.2019 | > 16.10.2019 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
20:45 | Gibraltar | | Georgia | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Gibraltar | |||||||||
20:45 | Switzerland | | Ireland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genève |
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:00 | Finland | | Armenia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Turku | |||||||||
20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Italy | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Vaduz | |||||||||
21:45 | Greece | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Athens |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Syria | | Guam | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
UAE, Dubai | |||||||||
20:00 | Philippines | | China | 0:0 | |||||
Bácolod |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Palestine | | Saudi Arabia | 0:0 | |||||
al-Ramm | |||||||||
19:45 | Singapore | | Uzbekistan | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Singapore |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:30 | India | | Bangladesh | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kolkata | |||||||||
19:30 | Qatar | | Oman | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Doha |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mongolia | | Kyrgyzstan | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Ulan Bator | |||||||||
17:15 | Tajikistan | | Japan | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:30 | North Korea | | South Korea | 0:0 | |||||
Pyongyang | |||||||||
19:30 | Sri Lanka | | Lebanon | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Colombo |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Saint Lucia | | El Salvador | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Gros Islet | |||||||||
19:15 | Dominican Republic | | Montserrat | 0:0 | |||||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | El Salvador | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 15 | |||
2. | Montserrat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-5 | 8 | |||
3. | Dominican Republic | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-5 | 7 | |||
4. | Saint Lucia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-10 | 4 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | US Virgin Islands | | Barbados | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Croix | |||||||||
18:30 | Cayman Islands | | St. Martin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
George Town |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:00 | Anguilla | | Puerto Rico | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
The Valley Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre |
17:00 | Mauritania | | Libya | 0:0 | |||||
Nouakchott | |||||||||
18:00 | Chile | | Guinea | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Spain, Alicante | |||||||||
19:00 | Denmark | | Luxembourg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Aalborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuwait | | Turkmenistan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kuwait City | |||||||||
19:30 | Bermuda | | Guatemala | 0:0 | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
20:00 | Bolivia | | Haiti | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||||
20:00 | Morocco | | Gabon | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Tangier | |||||||||
20:30 | Peru | | Uruguay | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lima | |||||||||
21:00 | Algeria | | Colombia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
France, Lille |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |