Ukraine 2019/20, Second League

Group A

Group B

FK Uzhhorod, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nyva T1393118 - 6303216 - 41161012 - 219
2.Polissya1484217 - 4284209 - 1144228 - 314
3.Veres1382322 - 132641112 - 41341210 - 913
4.Dinaz1373318 - 14243139 - 10104209 - 414
5.Podillya1464418 - 19224219 - 4142239 - 158
6.FK Kalush1454518 - 141932211 - 9112237 - 58
7.FK Uzhhorod1454517 - 181941311 - 10131326 - 86
8.Bukovyna14311015 - 25102057 - 1361158 - 124
9.Chaika132479 - 14102236 - 780243 - 72
10.Nyva V1424814 - 22101427 - 971067 - 133
11.Obolon-Brovar-21423911 - 2891155 - 1441246 - 145

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2019 16:00FK Uzhhorod FK Kalush1:0 (1:0)
 Uzhgorod
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2019 16:30FK Uzhhorod Bukovyna1:0 (1:0)
 Uzhgorod
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2019 16:30FK Uzhhorod Obolon-Brovar-23:1 (1:1)
 Uzhgorod
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 17:00FK Uzhhorod Chaika2:1 (0:1)
 Uzhgorod
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2019 18:00Bukovyna FK Uzhhorod1:3 (0:1)
 Chernivtsi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League

Day 16

18.10

Obolon-Brovar-2 - Podillya

14:00

19.10

Nyva T - FK Kalush

15:00

19.10

Polissya - Dinaz

15:00

19.10

Nyva V - Chaika

15:00

19.10

Veres - FK Uzhhorod

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:30

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

17:00

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

14:00

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

13:00

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

13:00

 

NoahFC Erevan

15:00

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

15:15

BunyodkorAGMK

17:30

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

17:30

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

17:30

DunavEtar

20:00

 

EintrachtBayer 04

20:30

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

18:00

Wisła KPiast

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

20:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

GoricaDinamo

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

19:00

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

19:35

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

0:1

CSAAtlético Mineiro

2:2

FortalezaFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroSão Paulo

1:0

PalmeirasChapecoense

1:0

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

2:1

GoiásCorinthians

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru