29.09.2019 <

Football matches for 30.09.2019

> 01.10.2019
Local time
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 FK Sochi Akhmat
 Sochi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Krasnodar962119-920
2.Zenit962113-420
3.FK Rostov962116-1220
4.CSKA961212-619
5.Lokomotiv952214-817
6.FK Ufa1042411-1014
7.Spartak1042411-1114
8.Arsenal941412-1313
9.Ural941416-1913
10.Rubin93156-1010
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo13111123-834
2.FK Khimki1393126-730
3.Rotor1381420-1225
4.SKA-Khabarovsk1473419-1124
5.FK Chertanovo1357114-1022
6.Tom1355314-920
7.Shinnik1355319-1720
8.Chaika1345412-1017
9.Neftekhimik1345417-1617
10.Luch1345416-1817
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nyva T972014-323
2.Polissya961213-419
3.Podillya1053214-1118
4.Veres951311-916
5.FK Kalush942314-1014
6.Dinaz933310-1112
7.FK Uzhhorod832311-911
8.Obolon-Brovar-292258-178
9.Bukovyna92079-196
10.Chaika91356-106
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Arda Etar
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Vitosha Lokomotiv
 Bistritsa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets963014-421
2.Levski962120-720
3.CSKA1054116-1119
4.Lokomotiv952221-1417
5.Beroe950416-1315
6.Arda943215-1315
7.Cherno More1035212-1014
8.Slavia924312-1310
9.Dunav923410-159
10.Botev P102359-159
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Parma Torino
 Parma
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Inter33007-19
2.Bologna32106-47
3.Juventus32105-37
4.Napoli32019-76
5.Cagliari42027-56
6.Atalanta32017-66
7.Torino32016-56
8.Milan32012-16
9.Roma31208-65
10.Lazio31115-34
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  BFC Daugava Riga FC
 Daugavpils
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC25173548-1554
2.RFS26136740-2745
3.Ventspils26119640-3342
4.Spartaks261141138-4837
5.Valmiera2598825-2535
6.FK Liepāja25851229-3129
7.Jelgava25771122-2928
8.BFC Daugava26751423-4126
9.METTA/LU26651525-4123
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  Viking Mjøndalen
 Stavanger
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde21144350-2146
2.Bodø/Glimt21134449-3343
3.Odd21115531-2538
4.Rosenborg21106534-2636
5.Brann2195728-2332
6.Kristiansund2195727-2232
7.Viking2186733-3230
8.Vålerenga2176834-3127
9.Haugesund2168729-2526
10.Lillestrøm21741027-3525
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zagłębie L ŁKS
 Lubin
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Pogoń85219-417
2.Cracovia851214-816
3.Śląsk844010-516
4.Jagiellonia944115-816
5.Legia842210-714
6.Piast942310-814
7.Lechia83419-713
8.Lech933314-1212
9.Wisła K832312-811
10.Górnik83237-611
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Aves Sporting
 Vila das Aves
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Aluminij Celje
 Kidričevo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija953118-918
2.Aluminij953111-518
3.Celje944122-1116
4.Mura944114-1016
5.Maribor943215-915
6.NK Bravo932411-1411
7.Tabor931510-1310
8.Domžale914412-177
9.Triglav920711-246
10.Rudar90459-214
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slovan Dynamo
 Liberec
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia972019-223
2.Viktoria962118-1020
3.Mladá Boleslav951321-1416
4.Jablonec951317-1316
5.Baník950415-1115
6.Sparta942318-1414
7.Sigma942313-1114
8.Slovácko94148-1513
9.Bohemians 19051033414-1812
10.Slovan931510-1110
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

GhanaBurkina Faso

TogoNigeria

Central African RepublicDR Congo

EthiopiaRwanda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

Equatorial GuineaCongo

17:00

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

13:30

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ArsenalUral

16:30

CSKAFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

15:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

 

DesnaShahtar

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

KolosFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

15:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

FK UzhhorodDinaz

16:00

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

15:00

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

16:00

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

16:00

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

16:00

AliansKrystal

17:00

 

NeftçiKeşlə

18:30

 

LoriArarat

16:00

PyunikNoah

17:00

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Mn

17:00

 

ShakhtyorTobil

16:00

ZhetysuAstana

16:00

OrdabasyAqtöbe

18:00

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

18:00

NasafBuxoro

18:00

 

AustriaAltach

14:30

HartbergWolfsberg

14:30

LASKRed Bull

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedManchester United

14:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

ArsenalAston Villa

16:30

ChelseaLiverpool

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

12:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

15:00

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

15:00

 

StandardEupen

14:30

BruggeAnderlecht

18:00

Zulte WaregemGent

20:00

 

LokomotivBeroe

17:45

LudogoretsArda

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

17:00

 

Borussia MFortuna

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

18:00

 

Den HaagAZ

12:15

HeerenveenUtrecht

14:30

PSVAjax

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

16:45

 

FylkirStjarnan

14:00

GrindavíkValur

14:00

HKÍA

14:00

KRFH

14:00

ÍBVBreiðablik

14:00

Víkingur RKA

14:00

 

GetafeMallorca

12:00

EspañolReal Sociedad

14:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:00

AthleticAlavés

18:30

SevillaReal Madrid

21:00

 

SassuoloSPAL

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

LecceNapoli

15:00

SampdoriaTorino

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

LazioParma

20:45

 

METTA/LUVentspils

16:00

ValmieraRiga FC

18:00

 

VålerengaViking

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

TromsøStrømsgodset

18:00

LillestrømKristiansund

18:00

MjøndalenRosenborg

20:00

 

Wisła PWisła K

12:30

PogońGórnik

15:00

CracoviaLegia

17:30

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

15:30

TondelaVitória G

18:00

Vitória SPortimonense

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

RudarDomžale

14:00

TriglavMaribor

16:00

MuraCelje

18:00

OlimpijaNK Bravo

20:15

 

RennesLille

15:00

AngersSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukInter

16:30

Istra 1961Rijeka

19:00

 

IskraBudućnost

15:00

RudarPetrovac

15:00

PodgoricaKom

15:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

16:00

TitogradZeta

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

15:30

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

ElfsborgMalmö

17:30

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

12:15

CelticKilmarnock

13:00

HibernianHearts

15:00

 

KuressaareMaardu

13:00

TammekaFlora

15:00

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

11:00

Godoy CruzBanfield

13:15

LanúsColón

15:30

Racing ClubArsenal

17:45

River PlateVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

11:00

FortalezaPalmeiras

16:00

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CSACeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

12:55

DallasNew York City

17:00

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

18:30

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

17:30

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

FK UfaSpartak

1:0

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

2:0

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

4:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

3:2

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

2:0

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

2:1

MetalurhFK Mynai

0:2

 

FK MinskSlavia

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

1:3

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

3:0

PetrocubZimbru

1:0

 

DinamoFK Andijon

0:1

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

1:1

SurkhonAGMK

1:0

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

KortrijkMechelen

2:3

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

2:0

CSKATsarsko Selo

3:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:1

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

2:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:0

MetalurgiLokomotivi

2:1

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

1:0

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariGenoa

3:1

 

PiastRaków

2:1

LechJagiellonia

1:1

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

2:1

 

StrasbourgNantes

2:1

 

LokomotivaOsijek

2:1

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

2:2

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

1:4

 

UniónRosario Central

0:0

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

3:1

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru