31.08.2019 < | Football matches for 1.09.2019 | > 02.09.2019 |
16:00 | Belize | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 1:0 | |||||
Belmopan |
Day 7 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Khimki-M | | Salyut-Belgorod | 7:0 (2:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Alaniya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Makhachkala | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Legion-Dynamo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Anzhi | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:30 | Volgar | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba | | Urozhay | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
19:00 | Inter | | SKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lermontov |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Obolon-Brovar-2 | | Veres | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Bucha |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Neman | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
17:45 | Energetik-BDU | | Shakhtsyor | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:45 | FK Minsk | | BATE | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Zimbru | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
19:00 | Speranţa | | Petrocub | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Orhei |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14:00 | Everton | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
16:30 | Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 85-33 | 99 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 38 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 102-35 | 81 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 66-36 | 66 | ||
4. | Chelsea | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 69-54 | 66 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67-41 | 62 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 61-47 | 59 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 51-40 | 59 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 56-48 | 56 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 39-39 | 54 | ||
10. | Burnley | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43-50 | 54 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:30 | Brugge | | Genk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Standard | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Cercle | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Antwerp | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Waregem |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | Vitosha | | Tsarsko Selo | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bistritsa | |||||||||
17:45 | CSKA | | Levski | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:30 | Botev Vratsa | | Ludogorets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vratsa |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ferencváros | | Diósgyőr | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Valencia | | Mallorca | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Eibar | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
19:00 | Español | | Granada | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:00 | Villarreal | | Real Madrid | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ranheim | | Kristiansund | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ranheim | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Viking | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Haugesund | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Brann | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Mjøndalen | | Molde | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Mjøndalen | |||||||||
20:00 | Vålerenga | | Rosenborg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Oslo |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Tondela | | Santa Clara | 0:0 | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
18:30 | Porto | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
21:00 | Braga | | Benfica | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Braga |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Reims | | Lille | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
15:00 | Rennes | | Nice | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
17:00 | Strasbourg | | Monaco | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Marseille |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Djurgårdens | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Kalmar | | Malmö | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
15:00 | Sundsvall | | Göteborg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
17:30 | Häcken | | Falkenbergs | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Norrköping | | Hammarby | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Norrköping |
Day 5 | |||||||||
11:00 | Colón | | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
11:00 | Atlético Tucumán | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
13:15 | Newell's Old Boys | | Huracán | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
13:15 | Talleres | | Aldosivi | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
17:00 | River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35-8 | 48 | ||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41-18 | 47 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27-14 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28-23 | 39 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22-17 | 39 | ||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26-18 | 36 | ||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32-29 | 36 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32-30 | 36 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31-29 | 36 | ||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33-25 | 35 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortaleza | | Goiás | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | Palmeiras | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
19:00 | Cruzeiro | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | Corinthians | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
15:30 | Seattle Sounders | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:3 (1:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles | | Minnesota United | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Los Angeles |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |