03.09.2019 <

Football matches for 4.09.2019

> 05.09.2019
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Burundi Tanzania1:1 (0:0)
 Bujumbura
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Ethiopia Lesotho0:0
 Bahir Dar
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Eritrea Namibia1:2 (0:0)
 Asmara
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 South Sudan Equatorial Guinea1:1 (0:1)
 Sudan, Omdurman
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 São Tomé and Príncipe Guinea-Bissau0:1 (0:0)
 São Tomé
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Djibouti Eswatini2:1 (1:0)
 Djibouti
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Liberia Sierra Leone3:1 (1:0)
 Paynesville
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Mauritius Mozambique0:1 (0:1)
 Belle Vue
Статистика личных встреч  Burkina Faso Libya1:0 (0:0)
 Morocco, Marrakech
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Hirnyk-Sport Metalist 19251:2 (1:0)
 Komsomolsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Ahrobiznes1:2 (1:1)
 Cherkasy
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Mynai Balkany2:1 (2:0)
 Mynai
Mynai-Arena
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Avanhard Ingulets2:1 (1:0)
 Kramatorsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Metalurh Rukh0:1 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Prykarpattya Obolon-Brovar0:2 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Volyn Kremin3:0 (2:0)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 MFK Mykolaiv Chornomorets0:0
 Mykolaiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rukh962118-620
2.Ahrobiznes961216-719
3.Obolon-Brovar954016-919
4.Metalist 1925952214-717
5.Avanhard952213-1017
6.FK Mynai952216-1417
7.Ingulets94329-515
8.Volyn934216-1313
9.MFK Mykolaiv933316-1612
10.Prykarpattya931516-1510
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Podillya Dinaz1:1 (1:1)
 Khmelnytsky
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Chaika Obolon-Brovar-22:2 (1:0)
 Makariv
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Kalush Bukovyna0:2 (0:0)
 Kalush
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nyva T972014-323
2.Polissya961213-419
3.Podillya1053214-1118
4.Veres951311-916
5.FK Kalush942314-1014
6.Dinaz933310-1112
7.FK Uzhhorod832311-911
8.Obolon-Brovar-292258-178
9.Bukovyna92079-196
10.Chaika91356-106
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Krystal VPK-Ahro3:2 (1:0)
 Kherson
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Enerhiya Hirnyk0:2 (0:1)
 Nova Kakhovka
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Tavriya Avanhard-23:0 (0:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Alians Chornomorets-24:0 (2:0)
 Sumy
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Krystal981026-425
2.Alians962124-620
3.VPK-Ahro961221-619
4.Hirnyk961221-919
5.Enerhiya942312-914
6.MFK Mykolaiv-2934212-1713
7.Tavriya93066-189
8.FK Nikopol1023510-179
9.Chornomorets-292079-256
10.Real Pharma91263-195
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Runcorn Town Radcliffe2:1 (0:1)*
 Runcorn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 White Ensign Takeley2:3 aet
(2:2)
*
 Basildon
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Thame Rangers Wantage Town2:4 aet
(1:1, 2:2)
*
 Thame
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Atlético (Curitiba) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)2:0 (1:0),
pen. 5:4

0:2 (0:1)

2:2

 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Internacional (Porto Alegre) Cruzeiro (3:0 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

4:0

 Porto Alegre
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

TogoNigeria

Equatorial GuineaCongo

EthiopiaRwanda

BurundiUganda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

AlgeriaMorocco

03:00

TunisiaLibya

03:00

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

03:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

03:00

Central African RepublicDR Congo

03:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

19:30

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

19:00

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

FK ChitaDynamo

17:30

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

19:00

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

16:00

MetalurhFK Mynai

18:00

 

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

19:45

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

16:00

PetrocubZimbru

19:00

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

20:00

 

KortrijkMechelen

20:30

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

17:30

CSKATsarsko Selo

20:00

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

20:00

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

MetalurgiLokomotivi

16:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariGenoa

20:45

 

PiastRaków

18:00

LechJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

20:30

 

StrasbourgNantes

17:30

 

LokomotivaOsijek

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

18:00

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

 

UniónRosario Central

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

21:10

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeGalatasaray

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainReal Madrid

3:0

OlympiakósTottenham Hotspur

2:2

BayernCrvena Zvezda

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta

4:0

Shahtar DonetskManchester City

0:3

AtléticoJuventus

2:2

Bayer 04Lokomotiv Moscow

1:2

CorinthiansIndependiente del Valle

0:2

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

 

DinazNyva V

2:1

BukovynaChaika

2:1

PolissyaVeres

2:0

FK KalushPodillya

5:2

Nyva TFK Uzhhorod

0:0

 

VPK-AhroChornomorets-2

4:0

Real PharmaAvanhard-2

2:1

KrystalFK Nikopol

3:0

HirnykTavriya

3:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Alians

0:3

 

NoahShirak

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

1:0

 

FHÍBV

6:4

FylkirVíkingur R

3:1

 

Riga FCVentspils

0:0

 

Wisła PLegia

1:0

 

ZetaPodgorica

1:0

KomRudar

5:0

PetrovacIskra

0:1

GrbaljTitograd

0:2

BudućnostSutjeska

1:4

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

2:0

 

MaarduPaide

2:4

TransTammeka

3:2

FloraLevadia

2:1

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:2

 

Montreal ImpactToronto

1:0

 

CincinnatiAtlanta United

0:2

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

0:2

Seattle SoundersDallas

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru