World Cup 2022 |
29.03.2022 20:30 | Algeria | | Cameroon | 1:2 aet (0:1, 0:1) | |||
Blida | |||||||
29.03.2022 20:30 | Morocco | | DR Congo | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
29.03.2022 20:30 | Tunisia | | Mali | 0:0 | |||
Radès | |||||||
29.03.2022 18:00 | Nigeria | | Ghana | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Abuja | |||||||
29.03.2022 17:00 | Senegal | | Egypt | 1:0 aet (1:0, 1:0), pen. 3:1 | |||
Dakar |
25.03.2022 21:30 | Egypt | | Senegal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
25.03.2022 19:30 | Ghana | | Nigeria | 0:0 | |||
Kumasi | |||||||
25.03.2022 18:00 | Cameroon | | Algeria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Douala | |||||||
25.03.2022 17:00 | Mali | | Tunisia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
25.03.2022 16:00 | DR Congo | | Morocco | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
16.11.2021 17:00 | Algeria | | Burkina Faso | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Blida | |||||||
15.11.2021 17:00 | Niger | | Djibouti | 7:2 (2:1) | |||
Niamey |
12.11.2021 15:00 | Djibouti | | Algeria | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Egypt, Cairo | |||||||
12.11.2021 14:00 | Burkina Faso | | Niger | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
12.10.2021 17:00 | Niger | | Algeria | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Niamey | |||||||
11.10.2021 17:00 | Burkina Faso | | Djibouti | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
08.10.2021 20:00 | Algeria | | Niger | 6:1 (1:0) | |||
Blida | |||||||
08.10.2021 20:00 | Djibouti | | Burkina Faso | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
07.09.2021 20:00 | Burkina Faso | | Algeria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech | |||||||
06.09.2021 14:00 | Djibouti | | Niger | 2:4 (1:0) | |||
Morocco, Rabat |
02.09.2021 20:00 | Algeria | | Djibouti | 8:0 (4:0) * | |||
Blida | |||||||
02.09.2021 17:00 | Niger | | Burkina Faso | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
16.11.2021 20:00 | Tunisia | | Zambia | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
16.11.2021 19:00 | Mauritania | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nouakchott |
13.11.2021 17:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Tunisia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
13.11.2021 15:00 | Zambia | | Mauritania | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Lusaka |
10.10.2021 19:00 | Mauritania | | Tunisia | 0:0 | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
10.10.2021 18:00 | Zambia | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lusaka |
07.10.2021 20:00 | Tunisia | | Mauritania | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
07.10.2021 17:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Zambia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Malabo |
07.09.2021 17:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Mauritania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
07.09.2021 15:00 | Zambia | | Tunisia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ndola |
03.09.2021 20:00 | Tunisia | | Equatorial Guinea | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
03.09.2021 16:00 | Mauritania | | Zambia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Nouakchott |
16.11.2021 17:00 | Liberia | | Central African Republic | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Morocco, Tangier | |||||||
16.11.2021 17:00 | Nigeria | | Cape Verde | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Lagos |
13.11.2021 17:00 | Liberia | | Nigeria | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Tangier | |||||||
13.11.2021 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Central African Republic | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Mindelo |
10.10.2021 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Liberia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mindelo | |||||||
10.10.2021 14:00 | Central African Republic | | Nigeria | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Bangui |
07.10.2021 17:00 | Nigeria | | Central African Republic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lagos | |||||||
07.10.2021 13:00 | Liberia | | Cape Verde | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Ghana, Accra |
07.09.2021 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Nigeria | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Mindelo | |||||||
06.09.2021 17:00 | Central African Republic | | Liberia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cameroon, Douala |
03.09.2021 17:00 | Nigeria | | Liberia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lagos | |||||||
01.09.2021 14:00 | Central African Republic | | Cape Verde | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cameroon, Douala |
16.11.2021 20:00 | Cameroon | | Côte d'Ivoire | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Douala | |||||||
16.11.2021 14:00 | Mozambique | | Malawi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Benin, Cotonou |
13.11.2021 20:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Mozambique | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Benin, Cotonou | |||||||
13.11.2021 15:00 | Malawi | | Cameroon | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
11.10.2021 17:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Malawi | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech | |||||||
11.10.2021 14:00 | Mozambique | | Cameroon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Tangier |
08.10.2021 17:00 | Cameroon | | Mozambique | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Ngaoundéré | |||||||
08.10.2021 15:00 | Malawi | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
07.09.2021 15:00 | Malawi | | Mozambique | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg | |||||||
06.09.2021 19:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Cameroon | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Abidjan |
03.09.2021 20:00 | Cameroon | | Malawi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
03.09.2021 15:00 | Mozambique | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:0 | |||
Maputo |
15.11.2021 16:00 | Kenya | | Rwanda | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
14.11.2021 17:00 | Mali | | Uganda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Morocco, Agadir |
11.11.2021 18:00 | Rwanda | | Mali | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
11.11.2021 16:00 | Uganda | | Kenya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Entebbe |
10.10.2021 16:00 | Kenya | | Mali | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
10.10.2021 16:00 | Uganda | | Rwanda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Entebbe |
07.10.2021 20:00 | Mali | | Kenya | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Morocco, Agadir | |||||||
07.10.2021 18:00 | Rwanda | | Uganda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kigali |
06.09.2021 16:00 | Uganda | | Mali | 0:0 | |||
Kampala | |||||||
05.09.2021 15:00 | Rwanda | | Kenya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kigali |
02.09.2021 16:00 | Kenya | | Uganda | 0:0 | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
01.09.2021 20:00 | Mali | | Rwanda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Morocco, Agadir |
16.11.2021 15:00 | Egypt | | Gabon | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
16.11.2021 15:00 | Libya | | Angola | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Benghazi |
12.11.2021 20:00 | Angola | | Egypt | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
12.11.2021 17:00 | Gabon | | Libya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Franceville |
11.10.2021 21:00 | Libya | | Egypt | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
11.10.2021 14:00 | Gabon | | Angola | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Franceville |
08.10.2021 21:00 | Egypt | | Libya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
08.10.2021 18:30 | Angola | | Gabon | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Luanda |
07.09.2021 20:00 | Angola | | Libya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
05.09.2021 20:00 | Gabon | | Egypt | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Franceville |
01.09.2021 21:00 | Egypt | | Angola | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
01.09.2021 21:00 | Libya | | Gabon | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Benghazi |
14.11.2021 19:00 | Ghana | | South Africa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cape Coast | |||||||
14.11.2021 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Ethiopia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Harare |
11.11.2021 21:00 | South Africa | | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
11.11.2021 15:00 | Ethiopia | | Ghana | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
12.10.2021 18:00 | South Africa | | Ethiopia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
12.10.2021 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Ghana | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Harare |
09.10.2021 16:00 | Ethiopia | | South Africa | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Bahir Dar | |||||||
09.10.2021 16:00 | Ghana | | Zimbabwe | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Cape Coast |
07.09.2021 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bahir Dar | |||||||
06.09.2021 18:00 | South Africa | | Ghana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
03.09.2021 19:00 | Ghana | | Ethiopia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cape Coast | |||||||
03.09.2021 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | South Africa | 0:0 | |||
Harare |
15.11.2021 15:00 | Namibia | | Togo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg | |||||||
14.11.2021 19:00 | Senegal | | Congo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Thiès |
11.11.2021 19:00 | Togo | | Senegal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
11.11.2021 17:00 | Congo | | Namibia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Brazzaville |
12.10.2021 17:00 | Congo | | Togo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
12.10.2021 15:00 | Namibia | | Senegal | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
09.10.2021 19:00 | Senegal | | Namibia | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Thiès | |||||||
09.10.2021 16:00 | Togo | | Congo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lomé |
07.09.2021 17:00 | Congo | | Senegal | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
05.09.2021 16:00 | Togo | | Namibia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lomé |
02.09.2021 18:00 | Namibia | | Congo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg | |||||||
01.09.2021 16:00 | Senegal | | Togo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Thiès |
16.11.2021 20:00 | Morocco | | Guinea | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
15.11.2021 17:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Sudan | 0:0 | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
12.11.2021 20:00 | Sudan | | Morocco | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Rabat | |||||||
12.11.2021 16:00 | Guinea | | Guinea-Bissau | 0:0 | |||
Conakry |
09.10.2021 20:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Morocco | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Morocco, Casablanca | |||||||
09.10.2021 14:00 | Guinea | | Sudan | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Agadir |
06.10.2021 20:00 | Morocco | | Guinea-Bissau | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
06.10.2021 17:00 | Sudan | | Guinea | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
12.10.2021 20:00 | Guinea | | Morocco | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Morocco, Agadir | |||||||
07.09.2021 21:00 | Sudan | | Guinea-Bissau | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
Omdurman |
02.09.2021 20:00 | Morocco | | Sudan | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Rabat | |||||||
01.09.2021 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Guinea | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Mauritania, Nouakchott |
14.11.2021 16:00 | Madagascar | | Tanzania | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
14.11.2021 14:00 | DR Congo | | Benin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
11.11.2021 17:00 | Benin | | Madagascar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cotonou | |||||||
11.11.2021 16:00 | Tanzania | | DR Congo | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
10.10.2021 19:00 | Madagascar | | DR Congo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
10.10.2021 14:00 | Benin | | Tanzania | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Cotonou |
07.10.2021 16:00 | Tanzania | | Benin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
07.10.2021 14:00 | DR Congo | | Madagascar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
07.09.2021 16:00 | Tanzania | | Madagascar | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
06.09.2021 14:00 | Benin | | DR Congo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Cotonou |
02.09.2021 19:00 | Madagascar | | Benin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
02.09.2021 15:00 | DR Congo | | Tanzania | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Lubumbashi |
10.09.2019 19:00 | Namibia | | Eritrea | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
10.09.2019 19:00 | Sudan | | Chad | 0:0 | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
10.09.2019 18:00 | Rwanda | | Seychelles | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
10.09.2019 16:30 | Guinea-Bissau | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Bissau | |||||||
10.09.2019 16:00 | Angola | | Gambia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
10.09.2019 16:00 | Mozambique | | Mauritius | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Maputo | |||||||
10.09.2019 16:00 | Togo | | Comoros | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
10.09.2019 15:00 | Eswatini | | Djibouti | 0:0 | |||
Manzini | |||||||
10.09.2019 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Somalia | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Bulawayo | |||||||
10.09.2019 14:00 | Malawi | | Botswana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Blantyre | |||||||
08.09.2019 17:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | South Sudan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
08.09.2019 16:30 | Sierra Leone | | Liberia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Freetown | |||||||
08.09.2019 16:00 | Tanzania | | Burundi | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:0 | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
08.09.2019 15:00 | Lesotho | | Ethiopia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Maseru |
07.09.2019 16:00 | Botswana | | Malawi | 0:0 | |||
Francistown | |||||||
06.09.2019 17:00 | Gambia | | Angola | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bakau | |||||||
06.09.2019 15:00 | Comoros | | Togo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moroni | |||||||
05.09.2019 18:00 | Somalia | | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Djibouti, Djibouti | |||||||
05.09.2019 16:00 | Seychelles | | Rwanda | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Victoria | |||||||
05.09.2019 15:30 | Chad | | Sudan | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
N'Djamena | |||||||
04.09.2019 18:30 | Mauritius | | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belle Vue | |||||||
04.09.2019 18:00 | Djibouti | | Eswatini | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Djibouti | |||||||
04.09.2019 18:00 | Liberia | | Sierra Leone | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Paynesville | |||||||
04.09.2019 16:30 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Guinea-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
São Tomé | |||||||
04.09.2019 16:00 | Eritrea | | Namibia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Asmara | |||||||
04.09.2019 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Lesotho | 0:0 | |||
Bahir Dar | |||||||
04.09.2019 16:00 | South Sudan | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Sudan, Omdurman | |||||||
04.09.2019 15:00 | Burundi | | Tanzania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bujumbura |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |