World Cup 2010
South Africa

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament, Europe

Qualifying tournament, South America

Qualifying tournament, Africa

Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

Qualifying tournament, Asia

Qualifying tournament, Oceania

Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

Final
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2010 20:30Netherlands Spain0:1 aet
(0:0)
 Johannesburg
3rd place match
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2010 20:30Uruguay Germany2:3 (1:1)
 Port Elizabeth
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2010 20:30Germany Spain0:1 (0:0)
 Durban
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2010 20:30Uruguay Netherlands2:3 (1:1)
 Cape Town
Quarterfinal
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2010 20:30Paraguay Spain0:1 (0:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2010 16:00Argentina Germany0:4 (0:1)
 Cape Town
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2010 20:30Uruguay Ghana1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 4:2
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2010 16:00Netherlands Brazil2:1 (0:1)
 Port Elizabeth
1/8 finals
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2010 20:30Spain Portugal1:0 (0:0)
 Cape Town
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2010 16:00Paraguay Japan0:0 aet,
pen. 5:3
 Pretoria
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2010 20:30Brazil Chile3:0 (2:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2010 16:00Netherlands Slovakia2:1 (1:0)
 Durban
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2010 20:30Argentina Mexico3:1 (2:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2010 16:00Germany England4:1 (2:1)
 Bloemfontein
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2010 20:30USA Ghana1:2 aet
(0:1, 1:1)
 Rustenburg
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2010 16:00Uruguay South Korea2:1 (1:0)
 Port Elizabeth
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uruguay32104 - 07
2. Mexico31113 - 24
3. South Africa31113 - 54
4. France30121 - 41
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2010 16:00France South Africa1:2 (0:2)
 Bloemfontein
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2010 16:00Mexico Uruguay0:1 (0:1)
 Rustenburg
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2010 20:30France Mexico0:2 (0:0)
 Polokwane
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2010 20:30South Africa Uruguay0:3 (0:1)
 Pretoria
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2010 20:30Uruguay France0:0
 Cape Town
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2010 16:00South Africa Mexico1:1 (0:0)
 Johannesburg
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Argentina33007 - 19
2. South Korea31115 - 64
3. Greece31022 - 53
4. Nigeria30123 - 51
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2010 20:30Greece Argentina0:2 (0:0)
 Polokwane
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2010 20:30Nigeria South Korea2:2 (1:1)
 Durban
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2010 16:00Greece Nigeria2:1 (1:1)
 Bloemfontein
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2010 13:30Argentina South Korea4:1 (2:1)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2010 16:00Argentina Nigeria1:0 (1:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2010 13:30South Korea Greece2:0 (1:0)
 Port Elizabeth
Group C
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. USA31204 - 35
2. England31202 - 15
3. Slovenia31113 - 34
4. Algeria30120 - 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2010 16:00Slovenia England0:1 (0:1)
 Port Elizabeth
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2010 16:00USA Algeria1:0 (0:0)
 Pretoria
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2010 20:30England Algeria0:0
 Cape Town
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2010 16:00Slovenia USA2:2 (2:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2010 13:30Algeria Slovenia0:1 (0:0)
 Polokwane
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2010 20:30England USA1:1 (1:1)
 Rustenburg
Group D
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Germany32015 - 16
2. Ghana31112 - 24
3. Australia31113 - 64
4. Serbia31022 - 33
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2010 20:30Australia Serbia2:1 (0:0)
 Nelspruit
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2010 20:30Ghana Germany0:1 (0:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2010 16:00Ghana Australia1:1 (1:1)
 Rustenburg
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2010 13:30Germany Serbia0:1 (0:1)
 Port Elizabeth
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2010 20:30Germany Australia4:0 (2:0)
 Durban
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2010 16:00Serbia Ghana0:1 (0:0)
 Pretoria
Group E
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Netherlands33005 - 19
2. Japan32014 - 26
3. Denmark31023 - 63
4. Cameroon30032 - 50
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2010 20:30Cameroon Netherlands1:2 (0:1)
 Cape Town
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2010 20:30Denmark Japan1:3 (0:2)
 Rustenburg
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2010 20:30Cameroon Denmark1:2 (1:1)
 Pretoria
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2010 13:30Netherlands Japan1:0 (0:0)
 Durban
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2010 16:00Japan Cameroon1:0 (1:0)
 Bloemfontein
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2010 13:30Netherlands Denmark2:0 (0:0)
 Johannesburg
Group F
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Paraguay31203 - 15
2. Slovakia31114 - 54
3. New Zealand30302 - 23
4. Italy30214 - 52
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2010 16:00Paraguay New Zealand0:0
 Polokwane
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2010 16:00Slovakia Italy3:2 (1:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2010 16:00Italy New Zealand1:1 (1:1)
 Nelspruit
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2010 13:30Slovakia Paraguay0:2 (0:1)
 Bloemfontein
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2010 13:30New Zealand Slovakia1:1 (0:0)
 Rustenburg
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2010 20:30Italy Paraguay1:1 (0:1)
 Cape Town
Group G
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Brazil32105 - 27
2. Portugal31207 - 05
3. Côte d'Ivoire31114 - 34
4. North Korea30031 - 120
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2010 13:30Portugal North Korea7:0 (1:0)
 Cape Town
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2010 20:30Brazil Côte d'Ivoire3:1 (1:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2010 20:30Brazil North Korea2:1 (0:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2010 16:00Côte d'Ivoire Portugal0:0
 Port Elizabeth
Group H
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Spain32014 - 26
2. Chile32013 - 26
3. Switzerland31111 - 14
4. Honduras30120 - 31
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2010 20:30Spain Honduras2:0 (1:0)
 Johannesburg
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2010 16:00Chile Switzerland1:0 (0:0)
 Port Elizabeth
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2010 16:00Spain Switzerland0:1 (0:0)
 Durban
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2010 13:30Honduras Chile0:1 (0:1)
 Nelspruit

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru