06.09.2021 < | Football matches for 7.09.2021 | > 08.09.2021 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:45 | Ireland | | Serbia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dublin | |||||||||
20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Portugal | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bakı |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Kazakhstan | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zenica | |||||||||
20:45 | France | | Finland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:45 | Montenegro | | Latvia | 0:0 | |||||
Podgorica | |||||||||
20:45 | Netherlands | | Turkey | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
20:45 | Norway | | Gibraltar | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Oslo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Burkina Faso | | Algeria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Morocco, Marrakech |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zambia | | Tunisia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ndola | |||||||||
17:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Mauritania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Malabo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Cape Verde | | Nigeria | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mindelo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Malawi | | Mozambique | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:00 | Sudan | | Guinea-Bissau | 2:4 (0:3) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Tanzania | | Madagascar | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Dar es Salaam |
17:00 | Comoros | | Burundi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moroni | |||||||||
19:00 | Bahrain | | Jordan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Riffa | |||||||||
20:30 | Kyrgyzstan | | Bangladesh | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bishkek | |||||||||
20:45 | Luxembourg | | Qatar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg |
19:30 | Hamworthy United | | Merthyr Town | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Poole | |||||||||
19:45 | Corinthian-Casuals | | Worthing | 3:1 (1:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Thame United | | Margate | 2:4 (1:3)* | |||||
Thame | |||||||||
19:45 | Stafford Rangers | | Rushall Olympic | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Stafford | |||||||||
19:45 | Hanley Town | | Leicester Road | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Hanley | |||||||||
19:45 | Flackwell Heath | | Weston-super-Mare | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Flackwell Heath | |||||||||
19:45 | Shaftesbury | | Highworth Town | 4:2 (2:1)* | |||||
Shaftesbury | |||||||||
19:45 | South Park | | Broadfields United | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Reigate | |||||||||
19:45 | Buxton | | Sherwood Colliery | 5:1 (3:0)* | |||||
Buxton | |||||||||
19:45 | Bridlington Town | | Atherton Collieries | 1:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Bridlington | |||||||||
19:45 | Barton Rovers | | AFC Hornchurch | 1:4 (1:2)* | |||||
Barton-le-Clay | |||||||||
19:45 | Canvey Island | | Bedford Town | 2:3 (0:1)* | |||||
Canvey Island | |||||||||
19:45 | United of Manchester | | Bootle | 3:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
19:45 | Walton & Hersham | | Beaconsfield Town | 2:5 (2:2)* | |||||
Walton-on-Thames | |||||||||
19:45 | Cleethorpes Town | | Hednesford Town | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Grimsby | |||||||||
19:45 | Horsham | | Haywards Heath Town | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Horsham | |||||||||
19:45 | Leatherhead | | Whitstable Town | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Leatherhead | |||||||||
19:45 | Basildon United | | Wingate & Finchley | 1:6 (1:3)* | |||||
Basildon | |||||||||
19:45 | Chesham United | | Uxbridge | 2:1 (2:1)* | |||||
Chesham | |||||||||
20:00 | Welwyn Garden City | | Mulbarton Wanderers | 2:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Welwyn Garden City | |||||||||
19:45 | Barking | | Aveley | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 19 | |||||||||
21:30 | Chapecoense | | Fluminense | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Chapecó | |||||||||
21:30 | Corinthians | | Juventude | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |