14.09.2021 < | Football matches for 15.09.2021 | > 16.09.2021 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Manchester City | | RB Leipzig | 6:3 (3:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
21:00 | Brugge | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Brugge |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Liverpool | | Milan | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Porto | 0:0 | |||||
Madrid |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Beşiktaş | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
20:00 | Sporting | | Ajax | 1:5 (1:3) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheriff | | Shahtar Donetsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
21:00 | Inter Milano | | Real Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Milano |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak Moscow | | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
17:30 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | BG Pathum United | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:2 | |||||
Jeonju | |||||||||
18:00 | Cerezo Osaka | | Pohang Steelers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Osaka |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:00 | Philadelphia Union | | América | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Chester |
22:00 | León | | Universidad Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Houston |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg | | Spartak-2 | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Rotor | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Akron | | KAMAZ | 0:0 | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Kuban | 0:0 | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Fakel | | Yenisey | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo | | Tom | 3:3 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Orenburg | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Veles | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar | | Alaniya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:45 | Birmingham City | | Fulham | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Bristol City | | Luton Town | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
19:45 | Coventry City | | Cardiff City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Middlesbrough | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Swansea City | | Millwall | 0:0 | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
19:45 | Stoke City | | Barnsley | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 106-43 | 90 | ||
2. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 74-39 | 88 | ||
3. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 82 | ||
4. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 73-40 | 80 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-45 | 75 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-55 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 59-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 59-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-45 | 69 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 52-45 | 67 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:00 | Riga FC | | BFC Daugava | 7:1 (3:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
16:00 | Noah Jūrmala | | RFS | 0:3 | |||||
Daugavpils |
Day 28 | |||||||||
19:00 | Panevėžys | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Panevėžys |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:15 | Unión | | Estudiantes | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
16:30 | Argentinos Juniors | | Patronato | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:45 | Banfield | | Rosario Central | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Banfield | |||||||||
21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | River Plate | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Rosario |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (2:1) | 3:1 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
21:30 | Fortaleza (Fortaleza) | | São Paulo (São Paulo) | 3:1 (1:0) | 2:2 (0:0) | 5:3 | |||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
21:30 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 2:0 (0:0) | 4:0 (0:0) | 6:0 | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
19:00 | Atlanta United | | Cincinnati | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
19:00 | Portland Timbers | | Colorado Rapids | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
19:30 | Orlando City | | Montréal | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
19:30 | DC United | | Chicago Fire | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Minnesota United | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Real Salt Lake | 3:4 (1:1) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
20:00 | Austin | | Los Angeles | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Austin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 65-41 | 73 | ||
2. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-35 | 54 | ||
3. | Nashville | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 55-33 | 54 | ||
4. | New York City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Atlanta United | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45-37 | 51 | ||
6. | Orlando City | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50-48 | 51 | ||
7. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39-33 | 48 | ||
8. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 56-54 | 47 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-45 | 47 | ||
10. | Montréal | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46-44 | 46 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 51-35 | 61 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-33 | 60 | ||
3. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58-40 | 58 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56-52 | 55 | ||
5. | Minnesota United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42-44 | 49 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45-45 | 49 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 55-54 | 48 | ||
8. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-54 | 48 | ||
9. | Los Angeles | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53-51 | 45 | ||
10. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 41 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |