10.09.2021 < | Football matches for 11.09.2021 | > 12.09.2021 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Jwaneng Galaxy | | DFC8 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gaborone | |||||||||
15:00 | Songo | | Otôho | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maputo | |||||||||
15:00 | Sagrada Esperança | | Platinum | 0:0 | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
15:00 | Royal Leopards | | ZESCO United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manzini | |||||||||
16:00 | SONABEL | | Stade Malien | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cameroon, Yaoundé | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortune | | ES Sétif | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bakau | |||||||||
16:30 | US GN | | Le Messager de Ngozi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Niamey | |||||||||
17:00 | Arta/Solar7 | | Tusker | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Djibouti | |||||||||
17:00 | Teungueth | | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Thiès | |||||||||
17:00 | ESAE FC | | FC Nouadhibou | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cotonou |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Red Arrows FC | | Young Buffaloes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lusaka | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlabara | | Al Ahli Merowe | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sudan, Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Futuro Kings | | Marumo Gallants | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mongomo | |||||||||
16:30 | Binga | | Monrovia Club Breweries | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
19:00 | Azam | | Horseed | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mbagala |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-2 | | Volgar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Veles | | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
16:30 | KAMAZ | | FK Orenburg | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor | | Akron | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Fakel | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Alaniya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Tom | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Metallurg | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Avangard | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
16:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Sakhalin | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 8 | |||||||||
13:15 | Polissya | | Prykarpattya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bucha | |||||||||
15:30 | VPK-Ahro | | Obolon | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipro |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | AFSK | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
15:00 | Epitsentr | | Rubikon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dunaivtsi | |||||||||
15:00 | Karpaty Halych | | Dinaz | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Burshtyn | |||||||||
16:30 | Bukovyna | | Karpaty Lviv | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
17:00 | Livyi Bereh | | Dnipro | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | LNZ | | Chernihiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherkasy |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Poltava | | FK Vovchansk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
16:00 | Yarud | | MFK Mykolaiv | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mariupol NTB Mariupol | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | FK Trostianets | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Marianivka Marianivskiy Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Viktoriya | | Metalurh | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaivka FC Victoria Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Sumy | | Balkany | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
16:30 | Skoruk | | Real Pharma | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Krystal | | Enerhiya | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kherson |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:50 | Isloch | | Neman | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maladzyechna | |||||||||
16:50 | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:50 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Slutsk | 0:0 | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
20:50 | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Gomel |
Day 4 | |||||||||
12:30 | Crystal Palace | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Newcastle United | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | West Ham United | 0:0 | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | Aston Villa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Barnsley | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Luton Town | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | Fulham | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Preston North End | 0:0 | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Peterborough United | 6:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Hull City | 0:0 | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Millwall | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 106-43 | 90 | ||
2. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 74-39 | 88 | ||
3. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 82 | ||
4. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 73-40 | 80 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-45 | 75 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-55 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 59-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 59-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-45 | 69 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 52-45 | 67 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:15 | Eupen | | Antwerp | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
18:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Cercle | 2:4 (1:0) | |||||
Waregem |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:30 | Ludogorets | | Cherno More | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
20:45 | CSKA | | Slavia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:45 | Honvéd | | Ferencváros | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
17:45 | Paks | | MTK | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Paks | |||||||||
20:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | MOL Fehérvár | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Mezőkövesd |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 3:4 (2:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Union | | Augsburg | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Köln | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Mainz 05 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Greuther | | Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Fürth | |||||||||
18:30 | RB Leipzig | | Bayern | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:30 | Levante | | Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
21:00 | Athletic | | Mallorca | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:00 | Noah Jūrmala | | Riga FC | 0:3 | |||||
Daugavpils | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartaks | | BFC Daugava | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Jūrmala |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Brann | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Viking | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bekkestua |
Day 7 | |||||||||
12:30 | Warta | | Termalica | 0:0 | |||||
Grodzisk Wielkopolski | |||||||||
15:00 | Cracovia | | Górnik Zabrze | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
17:30 | Jagiellonia | | Stal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:00 | Śląsk | | Legia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wrocław |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Paços de Ferreira | | Braga | 0:0 | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
18:00 | Santa Clara | | Benfica | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Ponta Delgada | |||||||||
20:30 | Sporting | | Porto | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vojvodina | | Metalac | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
16:00 | Radnički 1923 | | Partizan | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Proleter | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Clermont | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
21:00 | Monaco | | Marseille | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sirius | | Östersunds | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Uppsala | |||||||||
15:00 | Malmö | | Norrköping | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Malmö |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:30 | St. Johnstone | | Rangers | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Ross County | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Livingston | 0:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Dundee United | 0:0 | |||||
Paisley |
Day 23 | |||||||||
13:00 | Trans | | Tulevik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Narva | |||||||||
16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Kuressaare | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | América | | Atlético Paranaense | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
17:00 | Juventude | | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
19:00 | Bragantino | | Chapecoense | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||||
21:00 | Santos | | Bahia | 0:0 | |||||
Santos |
13:30 | Colorado Rapids | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
14:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Minnesota United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:00 | New England Revolution | | New York City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:00 | New York Red Bulls | | DC United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
19:30 | Dallas | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Austin | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Chicago Fire | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
20:00 | Inter Miami | | Columbus Crew | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
20:00 | Cincinnati | | Toronto | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cincinnati | |||||||||
20:00 | Montréal | | Nashville | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montréal |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 65-41 | 73 | ||
2. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-35 | 54 | ||
3. | Nashville | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 55-33 | 54 | ||
4. | New York City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Atlanta United | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45-37 | 51 | ||
6. | Orlando City | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50-48 | 51 | ||
7. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39-33 | 48 | ||
8. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 56-54 | 47 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-45 | 47 | ||
10. | Montréal | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46-44 | 46 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 51-35 | 61 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-33 | 60 | ||
3. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58-40 | 58 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56-52 | 55 | ||
5. | Minnesota United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42-44 | 49 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45-45 | 49 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 55-54 | 48 | ||
8. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-54 | 48 | ||
9. | Los Angeles | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53-51 | 45 | ||
10. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 41 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |