Belarus 2021Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shakhtsyor | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 62 - 18 | 75 | CL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 - 12 | 37 | |||
2. | BATE | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 61 - 27 | 65 | ECL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 11 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29 - 16 | 27 | |||
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 55 - 20 | 62 | ECL | 11 | 0 | 4 | 28 - 9 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 - 11 | 29 | |||
4. | FK Homel | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57 - 23 | 59 | ECL | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33 - 8 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 15 | 27 | |||
5. | Rukh | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 52 - 28 | 58 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 - 10 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 - 18 | 22 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 32 - 32 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 18 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 - 14 | 19 | ||||
7. | FK Vitebsk | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 - 41 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 28 | 13 | ||||
8. | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38 - 43 | 36 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 - 20 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 18 | ||||
9. | FK Slutsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36 - 44 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 - 24 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 - 20 | 10 | ||||
10. | Isloch | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38 - 47 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 - 18 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 - 29 | 16 | ||||
11. | Neman | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36 - 36 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 - 17 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 19 | 16 | ||||
12. | FK Minsk | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32 - 52 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 29 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 23 | 13 | ||||
13. | Energetik-BDU | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 - 42 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 18 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 - 24 | 17 | ||||
14. | Slavia | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42 - 50 | 32 | r | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 23 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 - 27 | 17 | |||
15. | FK Smorgon | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 26 - 66 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 26 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 - 40 | 7 | ||||
16. | Sputnik | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 - 82 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 - 46 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 - 36 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.11.2021 13:00 | Rukh | | Dynamo Brest | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Brest |
20.11.2021 13:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Brest |
07.11.2021 15:00 | FK Smorgon | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Smarhon |
23.10.2021 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Isloch | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
17.10.2021 17:00 | Energetik-BDU | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Barysaw |
02.10.2021 14:00 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Minsk | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Brest |
24.09.2021 20:00 | FK Homel | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Gomel |
18.09.2021 17:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Slavia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Brest |
11.09.2021 18:50 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Slutsk | 0:0 | |||
Brest |
29.08.2021 18:00 | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
22.08.2021 20:30 | Dynamo Brest | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Brest |
14.08.2021 19:30 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
02.08.2021 18:50 | Dynamo Brest | | Neman | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Brest |
25.07.2021 20:45 | BATE | | Dynamo Brest | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Barysaw |
16.07.2021 18:45 | Dynamo Brest | | Sputnik | 3:0 | |||
Brest |
04.07.2021 20:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Rukh | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Brest |
26.06.2021 20:45 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Salihorsk |
18.06.2021 20:00 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Smorgon | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Brest |
13.06.2021 17:00 | Isloch | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Maladzyechna |
30.05.2021 18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Energetik-BDU | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
22.05.2021 16:30 | FK Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
16.05.2021 20:30 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Homel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
08.05.2021 20:30 | Slavia | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Mazyr |
29.04.2021 18:00 | FK Slutsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Slutsk State College Stadium |
24.04.2021 14:00 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | 0:0 | |||
Brest |
17.04.2021 14:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Brest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zhodzina |
10.04.2021 20:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Brest |
02.04.2021 17:30 | Neman | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
20.03.2021 18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | 0:0 | |||
Brest |
14.03.2021 15:00 | Sputnik | | Dynamo Brest | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Gomel |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |