Belarus 2014, top league

Championship round

Relegation group

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE322011168 - 2171CL88030 - 632123138 - 1539
2.Dynamo Mn32187744 - 2161EL102427 - 143285317 - 729
3.Shakhtsyor321481035 - 2850EL83522 - 132765513 - 1523
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ321311838 - 3050EL93422 - 163048416 - 1420
5.Naftan3211101140 - 434367321 - 192553819 - 2418
6.FK Homel321081429 - 413863718 - 192145711 - 2217

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00BATE Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00Dynamo Mn FK Homel0:2 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan3:1 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00BATE FK Homel4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00Naftan Dynamo Mn1:1 (1:1)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2014 16:30BATE Naftan4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2014 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Mn2:1 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2014 15:00Shakhtsyor FK Homel3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 720
Matches:1 006 192
Clubs:10 680
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 23

South KoreaMexico

18:00

GermanySweden

21:00

BelgiumTunisia

15:00

 

FK SmalyavichyNeman

16:45

FK MinskFK Homel

18:45

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

ShakhtyorAtyrau

18:00

TobilAqtöbe

18:00

ZhetysuKyzylzhar

18:00

IrtyshKaysar

19:00

OrdabasyAkzhayik

19:00

 

SamtrediaChikhura

18:00

DinamoSioni

20:00

TorpedoSaburtalo

21:00

 

MoldeStabæk

18:00

 

Philadelphia UnionVancouver Whitecaps

17:00

New York Red BullsDallas

18:00

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:00

Seattle SoundersChicago Fire

19:00

Orlando CityMontreal Impact

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

Los AngelesColumbus Crew

19:30

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 21

DenmarkAustralia

1:1

FrancePeru

1:0

ArgentinaCroatia

0:3

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru