Belarus 2014, top league

Championship round

Relegation group

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE322011168 - 2171CL88030 - 632123138 - 1539
2.Dynamo Mn32187744 - 2161EL102427 - 143285317 - 729
3.Shakhtsyor321481035 - 2850EL83522 - 132765513 - 1523
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ321311838 - 3050EL93422 - 163048416 - 1420
5.Naftan3211101140 - 434367321 - 192553819 - 2418
6.FK Homel321081429 - 413863718 - 192145711 - 2217

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00BATE Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00Dynamo Mn FK Homel0:2 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan3:1 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00BATE FK Homel4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00Naftan Dynamo Mn1:1 (1:1)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2014 16:30BATE Naftan4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2014 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Mn2:1 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2014 15:00Shakhtsyor FK Homel3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 427
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 13

OmanTajikistan

AEKBayer 04

22:00

LudogoretsZürich

22:00

CelticRed Bull

20:00

RB LeipzigRosenborg

21:00

KøbenhavnBordeaux

21:00

Slavia PrahaZenit

21:00

SpartakFenerbahçe

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht

21:00

SportingVorskla

20:00

ArsenalQarabağ

20:00

F91Real Betis

21:00

OlympiakósMilan

22:00

VillarrealSpartak Moscow

18:55

Rapid WienRangers

18:55

MarseilleApollon

18:55

LazioEintracht Frankfurt

18:55

GenkSarpsborg 08

18:55

BeşiktaşMalmö

20:55

SevillaFK Krasnodar

18:55

Akhisar BelediyesporStandard

20:55

RennesAstana

18:55

Dynamo KyivBaumit

19:55

MOL VidiChelsea

18:55

PAÓKBATE

19:55

 

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

2:2

BruggeAtlético

0:0

MonacoBorussia

0:2

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

1:1

InterPSV

1:1

LiverpoolNapoli

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

1:4

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

1:0

GalatasarayPorto

2:3

 

SunderlandWalsall

0:1*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

4:4 aet
pen. 2:3*

Newport CountyWrexham

4:0*

 

AberdeenLivingston

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru