Belarus 2014, top league

Championship round

Relegation group

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE322011168 - 2171CL88030 - 632123138 - 1539
2.Dynamo Mn32187744 - 2161EL102427 - 143285317 - 729
3.Shakhtsyor321481035 - 2850EL83522 - 132765513 - 1523
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ321311838 - 3050EL93422 - 163048416 - 1420
5.Naftan3211101140 - 434367321 - 192553819 - 2418
6.FK Homel321081429 - 413863718 - 192145711 - 2217

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan3:1 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2014 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Mn2:1 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2014 16:00FK Homel Tarpeda-BelAZ0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2014 18:30Tarpeda-BelAZ BATE2:2 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2014 14:00Naftan Tarpeda-BelAZ1:5 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2014 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2014 14:00Dynamo Mn Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2014 15:30Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Homel2:1 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2014 19:30BATE Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (1:1)
 Barysaw

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru