Belarus

FIFA rank: 78
UEFA league rank: 27

National stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group A - place 6
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group I - place 5
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 4
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 5
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 3
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 6

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group D - place 4
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group G - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 5
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 5
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 4

Overall stats King's Cup - overall stats
King's Cup 2017 - place 2

Overall stats Baltic Cup - overall stats
Baltic Cup 1976 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1975 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1974 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1973 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1957 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1954 - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2006 - Group 1, 3rd place match
Cyprus International Tournament 2004 - place 3

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League D - Group 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

Clubs:

AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy)
ALF-2007 (Minsk)
ALF-Legea (Minsk)
Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany)
Ataka (Minsk)
Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn)
Azertsy (Hlybokaye)
Azot (Hrodna)
BATE (Barysaw)
Batski (Gomel)
Belcard (Hrodna)
Belenergostroi (Belaazyorsk)
Belita-Vitex (Uzda)
Belshina (Babruysk)
BGATU-Niva (Samakhvalavichy)
Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza)
Biolog (Navapolatsk)
Brestbytkhim (Brest)
Brestzhilstroy (Brest)
Darida (Minsk Region)
Dnepr (Mogilev)
Dnepr-DYUSSH-1 (Rahachow)
DSK-Homel (Gomel)
Dynamo Br (Brest)
Dynamo Mn (Minsk)
Dynamo-93 (Minsk)
Dynamo-Yuni (Minsk)
DYuSSh (Kirawsk)
DYuSSh-2 (Smarhon)
Elektromodul (Maladzyechna)
Energetik (Novolukoml)
Energetik-BDU (Minsk)
Energiya-CHP-5 (Druzhny)
Energosbyt-BGATU (Minsk)
Fandok-2 (Babruysk)
FC Torpedo Mogilev (Mogilev)
FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)
FK Babruysk (Babruysk)
FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Chavusy (Chavusy)
FK Chysts (Chysts)
FK Gomel-2 (Gomel)
FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)
FK Homel (Gomel)
FK Horki (Gorki)
FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk)
FK Kobryn (Kobryn)
FK Lida (Lida)
FK Luninets (Luninets)
FK Lyuban (Lyuban)
FK Minsk (Minsk)
FK Miory (Miory)
FK Molodechno-2013 (Maladzyechna)
FK Orsha (Orsha)
FK Polatsk (Polotsk)
FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany)
FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk)
FK Senno (Senno)
FK Slutsk (Slutsk)
FK Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy)
FK Smorgon (Smarhon)
FK Snow (Snow)
FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)
FK Uzda (Uzda)
FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)
FK Vitebsk-2 (Vitebsk)
FK Voronovo (Voronovo)
FK Zapadnyi (Vyalikiya Matykaly)
FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin)
Fomalgaut (Barysaw)
FSK Hrodnensky (Skidel)
Gazovik (Vitebsk)
Gomelshklo (Kastsyukovka)
Granit Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)
Isloch (Minsk District)
Kamunalnik (Zhlobin)
Khimik (Hrodna)
Khimik (Svetlahorsk)
Khimvolokno (Hrodna)

Klechesk (Kletsk)
Kolas-Druzhba (Baranovichi region)
Kommunalnik (Slonim)
Kristall (Smalyavichy)
Krumkachy (Minsk)
Krutagorye (Dzyarzhynsk)
Livadia (Dzyarzhynsk)
Lokomotiv (Gomel)
Lokomotiv (Vitebsk)
Luch (Minsk)
Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4 (Maladzyechna)
Metrostroy (Minsk)
MHUP (Mogilev)
MLF (Minsk)
MOFK (Orsha)
Montaxhnik (Mozyr)
Myasakambinat (Vitebsk)
MZAL (Minsk)
Naftan (Navapolatsk)
Nalogovik (Minsk)
Neftyanik (Rechytsa)
Neman (Hrodna)
Neman (Masty)
Neman-Agro (Stowbtsy)
Nika (Minsk)
Niva (Zhytkavichy)
Orbita (Minsk)
Oresa (Lyuban)
Palesse-2 (Kozyanki)
Partizan-2 (Minsk)
Partizan-2002 (Minsk)
Partizan-MTZ (Minsk)
Pinema (Pinsk)
PMC Pastavy (Pastavy)
PMK-7 (Hantsevichy)
Pratsounyya Rezervy (Baran)
Priozyorye (Verkhnedvinsk)
Pripyat (Olshany)
Rada (Kletsk)
Rahachow-MKK (Rahachow)
Rechytsa-2014 (Rechytsa)
RShSVM-Olimpya (Minsk)
Ruzhany (Brest region)
RVAR (Minsk)
Savit (Mogilev)
SDYuShOR-3 (Pinsk)
SDYuShOR-8 (Gomel)
SDYuShOR-MTZ-Syabap (Minsk)
Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)
SKAF (Minsk)
SKVICh (Minsk)
Slavia (Mozyr)
Slavyanin (Minsk)
Slonim-2017 (Slonim)
SMIautotrans (Smalyavichy)
Sozh (Krychaw)
Spartak (Shklow)
Sputnik (Rechytsa)
Start (Miory)
Stroitel (Vitebsk)
Tarpeda (Minsk)
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Tekhnolog (Ivatsevichy)
Traktar (Minsk)
Transmash (Mogilev)
Tsementnik (Krasnaselski)
UA-Stroy-Zhytkavichy (Zhytkavichy )
Vadakanal-Transit (Brest)
Veras (Niasvizh)
Veras (Verkhnyaya Lipa)
Vertykal (Kalinkavichy)
Veyno (Mogilev Region)
Victoria (Maryina Horka)
Vitbich-Dynamo-Energo (Vitebsk)
Volna (Pinsk)
Zarya (Krugloe)
Zarya (Yazyl)
Zbornaya TF (Gomel)
Zhodzina-2007 (Zhodzina)
ZLiN (Gomel)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 720
Matches:1 006 192
Clubs:10 680
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Belarus 2018

Day 13

25.06

Dynamo Br - FK Haradzeya

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 26

DenmarkFrance

17:00

AustraliaPeru

17:00

NigeriaArgentina

21:00

IcelandCroatia

21:00

Santa ColomaDrita

17:30

La FioritaLincoln Red Imps

21:00

Sant JuliàGżira United

20:00

 

StumbrasAtlantas

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 24

EnglandPanama

6:1

JapanSenegal

2:2

PolandColombia

0:3

 

FK SlutskDynamo Mn

0:1

BATEShakhtsyor

0:0

LuchTarpeda-BelAZ

1:3

 

QayratAstana

1:2

 

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

1:1

HaugesundLillestrøm

2:2

StartKristiansund

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Tromsø

2:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

3:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Atlanta UnitedPortland Timbers

1:1

New York CityToronto

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru