Znamya

Noginsk

See also:  Znamya (Noginsk), USSR

Founded: 1936

Stadium: Znamya Stadium

Other names:

 1936 – 1948  Krasnoe Znamya
 1949 – 1957  Spartak
 1958 – 1962  Trud (Glukhovo)
 1963 – 1964  Trud
 1965 – 1991  Znamya
 1991 – 2005  Avtomobilist
 2006 – 2008  FK Noginsk
 2008  Ekolab-SDYuShOR MO
 2009 – 2010  SDYuShOR
 2010 –   Znamya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Elite Group Round, Group 9 - place 3
Russian Cup 2020/21 - Elite Group Round, Group 6 - place 2
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 3, subgroup 2
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 3B - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 3 - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division West - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 9
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 3 - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 3 - place 8
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 3 - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 248
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 884
Site news
11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

QarabağViktoria Plzeň

20:45

Dynamo KyivBenfica

21:00

Maccabi HaifaCrvena Zvezda

22:00

DjurgårdensAPOEL

18:45

KhujandSoʼgʼdiyona

15:30

VénusAuckland City

14:00

CibaoMotagua

20:00

VerdesAlianza

20:00

 

PaxtakorOlimpik

19:00

NasafAGMK

20:00

 

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSunderland

20:00

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionCardiff City

20:00

 

Camberley TownShaftesbury

19:45*

 

KolubaraRadnički Niš

19:00

 

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Barracas CentralDefensa y Justicia

14:00

TigreAtlético Tucumán

16:30

Newell's Old BoysLanús

16:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

19:00

Boca JuniorsRosario Central

21:30

 

Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:00

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)

21:30

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

19:30

TorontoNew England Revolution

19:30

New York CityCharlotte

20:00

DallasPhiladelphia Union

20:00

 

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

17:30

Henan Songshan LongmenWuhan Three Towns

19:30

Meizhou HakkaGuangzhou City

19:30

Wuhan Yangtze RiverBeijing Guoan

19:30*

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

 

RubinKuban

3:0

 

Rodina-MZvezda

0:0

 

KhimikDynamo-2

0:1

 

Arsenal-2Metallurg

2:1

PeresvetFK Ryazan

0:1

 

DneprShakhtsyor

0:7

 

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:1

 

Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Plovdiv

0:0

Botev VratsaSpartak

1:0

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

2:4

 

KeflavíkKR

0:0

BreiðablikVíkingur

1:1

FramLeiknir

4:1

 

AthleticMallorca

0:0

GetafeAtlético

0:3

Real BetisElche

3:0

 

Hellas VeronaNapoli

2:5

JuventusSassuolo

3:0

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:4

 

KoronaWarta

0:1

 

MarítimoChaves

1:2

AroucaGil Vicente

1:0

Paços de FerreiraPortimonense

0:3

 

Radnički 1923Čukarički

1:1

 

OlimpijaGorica

2:0

 

HäckenMjällby

1:0

GöteborgHammarby

0:1

 

HebeiShandong Taishan

0:7

Tianjin Jinmen TigerChangchun Yatai

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru