08.10.2021 < | Football matches for 9.10.2021 | > 10.10.2021 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Ireland | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bakı | |||||||||
20:45 | Luxembourg | | Serbia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lithuania | | Bulgaria | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
20:45 | Switzerland | | Northern Ireland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genève |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | Kazakhstan | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nur-Sultan | |||||||||
19:00 | Finland | | Ukraine | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Helsinki |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ghana | | Zimbabwe | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Cape Coast | |||||||||
16:00 | Ethiopia | | South Africa | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bahir Dar |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14:00 | Guinea | | Sudan | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Morocco, Agadir | |||||||||
20:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Morocco | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Morocco, Casablanca |
New Zealand | | Curaçao | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Bahrain, Muharraq | |||||||||
17:00 | Uzbekistan | | Malaysia | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Jordan, Amman | |||||||||
20:15 | Portugal | | Qatar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Faro |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Fakel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
14:00 | Veles | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Baltika | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak-2 | | Akron | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Tom | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
17:00 | Alaniya | | FK Orenburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
17:00 | Kuban | | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | KAMAZ | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Volgar | | Metallurg | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Rotor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Novosibirsk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Barnaul |
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:30 | Argentinos Juniors | | Defensa y Justicia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
13:30 | Sarmiento | | Aldosivi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Junín | |||||||||
15:45 | Patronato | | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Paraná | |||||||||
18:00 | Banfield | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Banfield | |||||||||
20:15 | Boca Juniors | | Lanús | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:30 | Atlético Mineiro | | Ceará | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:30 | Fluminense | | Atlético | 0:0 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:30 | Sport | | Corinthians | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Bahia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
19:00 | Fortaleza | | Flamengo | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
21:00 | Juventude | | América | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
21:00 | Palmeiras | | Bragantino | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
São Paulo |
18:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Inter Miami | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
18:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
20:00 | Cincinnati | | Philadelphia Union | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Cincinnati |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 65-41 | 73 | ||
2. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-35 | 54 | ||
3. | Nashville | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 55-33 | 54 | ||
4. | New York City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Atlanta United | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45-37 | 51 | ||
6. | Orlando City | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50-48 | 51 | ||
7. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39-33 | 48 | ||
8. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 56-54 | 47 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-45 | 47 | ||
10. | Montréal | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46-44 | 46 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 51-35 | 61 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-33 | 60 | ||
3. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58-40 | 58 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56-52 | 55 | ||
5. | Minnesota United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42-44 | 49 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45-45 | 49 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 55-54 | 48 | ||
8. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-54 | 48 | ||
9. | Los Angeles | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53-51 | 45 | ||
10. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 41 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |