04.10.2021 < | Football matches for 5.10.2021 | > 06.10.2021 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor-2 | | FK Yessentuki | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:30 | Ural-2 | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sysert | |||||||||
15:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Volga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Nosta | | Torpedo Miass | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Lada-Tolyatti | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Tyumen | | FK Chelyabinsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:15 | Olympik | | FK Kramatorsk | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chernigiv |
19:45 | Brackley Town | | Hanley Town | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Brackley | |||||||||
19:45 | Chester | | Marske United | 0:4 (0:1)* | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:45 | Marine | | Atherton Collieries | 3:2 aet (2:0, 2:2)* | |||||
Crosby | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Hornchurch | | Bowers & Pitsea | 0:2 (0:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | | Ware | 3:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Kidderminster | |||||||||
19:45 | Kettering Town | | Leamington | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Kettering | |||||||||
19:45 | St Albans City | | Metropolitan Police | 3:1 (2:0)* | |||||
St Albans | |||||||||
19:45 | Wingate & Finchley | | Corinthian-Casuals | 0:3 (0:1)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Southport | | Spennymoor Town | 3:2 (1:2)* | |||||
Southport | |||||||||
19:45 | Eastbourne Borough | | Horsham | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Eastbourne | |||||||||
19:45 | Sholing | | Bedfont Sports | 1:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Southampton |
Day 24 | |||||||||
21:30 | Corinthians | | Bahia | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |