02.10.2021 < | Football matches for 3.10.2021 | > 04.10.2021 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Metallurg | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tom | | Alaniya | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Akron | | Kuban | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Tekstilshchik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Orenburg | | Spartak-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Volgar | | Veles | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
15:00 | Kuban-Holding | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pavlovskaya | |||||||||
16:00 | Alania-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:5 (0:0) | |||||
Yessentuki | |||||||||
16:00 | SKA | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Forte | | Legion-Dynamo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
17:00 | Druzhba | | Chaika | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Maykop |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Veres | | FK Oleksandriya | 0:0 | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalist 1925 | | FK Mynai | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Zorya | | Desna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:30 | Dynamo | | Shakhtar | 0:0 | |||||
Kiev |
Day 11 | |||||||||
13:15 | Alians | | Ahrobiznes | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
15:30 | Prykarpattya | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
Day 25 | |||||||||
14:30 | FK Slutsk | | Energetik-BDU | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Slutsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Crystal Palace | | Leicester City | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Aston Villa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:00 | West Ham United | | Brentford | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:30 | Liverpool | | Manchester City | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
15:00 | Jersey Bulls | | Chertsey Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Helier |
Day 10 | |||||||||
13:30 | Anderlecht | | Brugge | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
16:00 | Seraing | | Zulte Waregem | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Seraing | |||||||||
18:30 | Antwerp | | Gent | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
21:00 | Eupen | | Genk | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Eupen |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:45 | Tsarsko Selo | | CSKA | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:15 | Levski | | Ludogorets | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:15 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | MTK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
17:00 | Paks | | Ferencváros | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Paks |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:30 | Samgurali | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Tskhaltubo | |||||||||
15:30 | Kobuleti | | Dila | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Poti | |||||||||
15:30 | Samtredia | | Telavi | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotivi | | Saburtalo | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Saguramo | |||||||||
20:30 | Dinamo Batumi | | Torpedo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Batumi |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:00 | Elche | | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Elche | |||||||||
16:15 | Español | | Real Madrid | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
18:30 | Getafe | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
18:30 | Villarreal | | Real Betis | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:00 | Granada | | Sevilla | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Granada |
Day 31 | |||||||||
13:00 | Panevėžys | | Sūduva | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
15:00 | Banga | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Gargždai |
Day 21 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mjøndalen | | Brann | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mjøndalen | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Molde | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Bodø/Glimt | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Bekkestua | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Haugesund | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
18:00 | Vålerenga | | Strømsgodset | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
20:00 | Kristiansund | | Rosenborg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kristiansund |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Belenenses | | Tondela | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Benfica | | Portimonense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | | Gil Vicente | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
20:30 | Braga | | Boavista | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Braga |
Day 12 | |||||||||
16:00 | Napredak | | Partizan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
18:00 | Mladost | | Novi Pazar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
20:00 | Vojvodina | | Radnički Niš | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Metalac | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 9 | |||||||||
13:00 | Rennes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
15:00 | Monaco | | Bordeaux | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
15:00 | Lorient | | Clermont | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
15:00 | Nantes | | Troyes | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
15:00 | Angers | | Metz | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
17:00 | Lille | | Marseille | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:45 | Saint-Étienne | | Lyon | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 11 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dinamo | | Hrvatski dragovoljac | 8:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
19:30 | Osijek | | Hajduk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Osijek |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hradec Králové | | Jablonec | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
16:00 | Karviná | | Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karviná | |||||||||
16:00 | Slovan | | Baník | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
19:00 | Sparta | | Slavia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Djurgårdens | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Kalmar | | Sirius | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
15:00 | Örebro | | Häcken | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
17:30 | Norrköping | | Hammarby | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
17:30 | Malmö | | Mjällby | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Malmö |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kuressaare | | Tulevik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuressaare | |||||||||
19:00 | Flora | | Tammeka | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13:30 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Sarmiento | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
13:30 | Rosario Central | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
17:00 | River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:15 | Racing Club | | Estudiantes | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:00 | Chapecoense | | São Paulo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chapecó | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | Atlético Paranaense | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:15 | Palmeiras | | Juventude | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
20:30 | Grêmio | | Sport | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
12:00 | New York City | | Nashville | 0:0 | |||||
New York | |||||||||
14:30 | Portland Timbers | | Inter Miami | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
15:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Houston Dynamo | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
16:00 | Philadelphia Union | | Columbus Crew | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
16:00 | Toronto | | Chicago Fire | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
17:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Los Angeles | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Colorado Rapids | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Seattle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 65-41 | 73 | ||
2. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-35 | 54 | ||
3. | Nashville | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 55-33 | 54 | ||
4. | New York City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Atlanta United | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45-37 | 51 | ||
6. | Orlando City | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50-48 | 51 | ||
7. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39-33 | 48 | ||
8. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 56-54 | 47 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-45 | 47 | ||
10. | Montréal | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46-44 | 46 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 51-35 | 61 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-33 | 60 | ||
3. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58-40 | 58 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56-52 | 55 | ||
5. | Minnesota United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42-44 | 49 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45-45 | 49 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 55-54 | 48 | ||
8. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-54 | 48 | ||
9. | Los Angeles | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53-51 | 45 | ||
10. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 41 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |