Andorra

FIFA rank: 139
UEFA league rank: 54

National stadium: Estadi Comunal d'Aixovall

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group B - place 6
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group D - place 6
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 6
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 7
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 6

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2020. Qualifying tournament - Group H
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 6
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 6
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group E - place 7
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 8 - place 5
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 6

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League D - Group 1 - place 4

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2004 2003 2002 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996

Clubs:

Constel·lació (Andorra la Vella)
Encamp (Encamp)
Engordany (Escaldes-Engordany)
Lusitanos (Andorra la Vella)
Principat (Andorra la Vella)
Rànger's (Andorra la Vella)
Sant Julià (Sant Julià de Lòria)
Santa Coloma (Santa Coloma)
UE Santa Coloma (Santa Coloma)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

AlgeriaMorocco

TunisiaLibya

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

BurundiUganda

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK TambovFK Rostov

19:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaTekstilshchik

17:00

BaltikaRotor

17:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

TorpedoTom

17:00

FK ArmavirLuch

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

FK ChertanovoShinnik

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsZvezda

15:00

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

AraratMetallurg

14:00

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

15:00

SokolFK Khimki-M

15:30

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

16:00

SaturnDynamo

17:00

 

SKAUrozhay

15:00

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

15:00

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

AlaniyaInter

16:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

17:00

VolgarMashuk-KMV

17:30

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

15:00

VolgaFK Ufa-2

15:30

NostaFK Tyumen

16:00

AkronUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivOlympik

14:00

ZoryaFK Mariupol

17:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KreminChornomorets

16:00

BalkanyPrykarpattya

16:30

RukhObolon-Brovar

17:00

Metalist 1925Volyn

19:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:30

SəbailQəbələ

19:45

 

FC ErevanUrartu

16:00

ShirakArarat-Armenia

16:00

AlashkertGandzasar

16:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanDnepr

18:00

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

KaysarQayrat

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

16:00

SperanţaSheriff

19:00

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

18:00

 

MattersburgSturm

17:00

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensRapid

17:00

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyNorwich City

15:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

EvertonSheffield United

15:00

Manchester CityWatford

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

17:30

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

12:30

Birmingham CityPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordStoke City

15:00

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Luton TownHull City

15:00

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

15:00

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

15:00

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

15:00

 

IrlamYork City

12:30

MarineDunston UTS

15:00

SouthportScarborough Athletic

15:00

ChesterAltrincham

15:00

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

15:00

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

15:00

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

15:00

ColneOssett United

15:00

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

15:00

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

15:00

TraffordDarlington

15:00

GatesheadRamsbottom United

15:00

GuiseleyStockton Town

15:00

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

15:00

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

15:00

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

StamfordBoston United

15:00

LeamingtonChasetown

15:00

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Belper TownWitton Albion

15:00

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

15:00

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

15:00

Halesowen TownStratford Town

15:00

Boston TownLeek Town

15:00

BuxtonCorby Town

15:00

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Hednesford TownBarwell

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

15:00

Coalville TownStourbridge

15:00

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

15:00

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

15:00

BalhamRoyston Town

15:00

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

15:00

MargateConcord Rangers

15:00

HendonDeeping Rangers

15:00

St Ives TownCanvey Island

15:00

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

15:00

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

15:00

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

15:00

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

15:00

Billericay TownBasildon United

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

15:00

HadleyRamsgate

15:00

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

15:00

Biggleswade TownWare

15:00

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

15:00

Barton RoversHitchin Town

15:00

Enfield TownBraintree Town

15:00

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

15:00

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

15:00

Hartley WintneyChichester City

15:00

HorshamDartford

15:00

St Albans CityWorthing

15:00

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

15:00

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

15:00

FarnboroughWealdstone

15:00

Welling UnitedChipstead

15:00

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

15:00

SholingWeymouth

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Portland UnitedSalisbury

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

15:00

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

15:00

TavistockHighworth Town

15:00

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

Poole TownHungerford Town

15:00

Swindon SupermarineBath City

15:00

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

15:00

KidlingtonGloucester City

15:00

Brackley TownCinderford Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

15:00

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

15:00

LewesBowers & Pitsea

15:00

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

18:00

AntwerpCercle

20:00

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

GenkOostende

20:30

 

Botev VDunav

17:30

SlaviaLevski

20:00

 

BayernKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Union

15:30

HerthaPaderborn 07

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

WerderRB Leipzig

18:30

 

SpartaWaalwijk

18:30

GroningenZwolle

19:45

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

19:45

VitesseFortuna

20:45

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

16:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

18:00

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

13:00

LevanteEibar

16:00

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

18:30

GranadaBarcelona

21:00

 

UdineseBrescia

15:00

JuventusHellas Verona

18:00

MilanInter

20:45

 

JelgavaRFS

14:00

SpartaksFK Liepāja

15:00

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

13:00

Žalgiris KSūduva

15:00

 

BrannHaugesund

18:00

 

ŁKSArka

15:00

LechiaKorona

17:30

ŚląskZagłębie L

20:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

18:00

MoreirenseBenfica

20:30

 

InđijaRadnički

16:00

ČukaričkiMladost

18:00

NapredakTSC

18:00

RadRadnik

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

18:00

FK MačvaProleter

20:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

20:00

 

AluminijTabor

18:00

 

MarseilleMontpellier

17:30

MetzAmiens

20:00

BordeauxBrest

20:00

NiceDijon

20:00

NîmesToulouse

20:00

ReimsMonaco

20:00

 

SlavenGorica

16:30

VaraždinDinamo

19:00

 

OpavaSlovan

16:30

PříbramKarviná

16:30

SlováckoTeplice

16:30

DynamoViktoria

19:00

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

13:30

KalmarHäcken

16:00

NorrköpingÖrebro

16:00

GöteborgSirius

18:00

 

LivingstonAberdeen

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

LevadiaTrans

16:00

 

EstudiantesPatronato

13:15

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

15:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

17:45

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

20:00

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

11:00

CorinthiansBahia

17:00

CruzeiroFlamengo

19:00

SantosGrêmio

21:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

14:00

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

15:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

19:30

Houston DynamoOrlando City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

19:30

Los AngelesToronto

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

APOELF91

3:4

QarabağSevilla

0:3

KøbenhavnLugano

1:0

Dynamo KyivMalmö

1:0

BaselFK Krasnodar

5:0

GetafeTrabzonspor

1:0

LASKRosenborg

1:0

PSVSporting

3:2

RennesCeltic

1:1

CFRLazio

2:1

StandardVitória Guimarães

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal

0:3

RangersFeyenoord

1:0

PortoYoung Boys

2:1

EspañolFerencváros

1:1

LudogoretsCSKA Moscow

5:1

WolfsburgFK Oleksandriya

3:1

GentSaint-Étienne

3:2

Borussia M'gladbachWolfsberg

0:4

Romaİstanbul Başakşehir

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBraga

0:1

SlovanBeşiktaş

4:2

Manchester UnitedAstana

1:0

PartizanAZ

2:2

ColónAtlético Mineiro

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru