18.09.2019 <

Football matches for 19.09.2019

> 20.09.2019
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:55 APOEL F913:4 (0:1)
 Nicosia
Статистика личных встреч 20:55 Qarabağ Sevilla0:3 (0:0)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sevilla11003-03
2. F9111004-33
3. APOEL10013-40
4. Qarabağ10010-30
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 København Lugano1:0 (0:0)
 København
Статистика личных встреч 19:55 Dynamo Kyiv Malmö1:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Dynamo Kyiv11001-03
2. København11001-03
3. Lugano10010-10
4. Malmö10010-10
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Basel FK Krasnodar5:0 (2:0)
 Basel
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Getafe Trabzonspor1:0 (1:0)
 Getafe
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Basel11005-03
2. Getafe11001-03
3. Trabzonspor10010-10
4. FK Krasnodar10010-50
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 LASK Rosenborg1:0 (1:0)
 Linz
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 PSV Sporting3:2 (2:1)
 Eindhoven
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. PSV11003-23
2. LASK11001-03
3. Sporting10012-30
4. Rosenborg10010-10
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Rennes Celtic1:1 (1:0)
 Rennes
Статистика личных встреч 19:55 CFR Lazio2:1 (1:1)
 Cluj-Napoca
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. CFR11002-13
2. Celtic10101-11
3. Rennes10101-11
4. Lazio10011-20
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Standard Vitória Guimarães2:0 (0:0)
 Liège
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Arsenal0:3 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Rangers Feyenoord1:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Porto Young Boys2:1 (2:1)
 Porto
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Porto11002-13
2. Rangers11001-03
3. Young Boys10011-20
4. Feyenoord10010-10
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Español Ferencváros1:1 (0:1)
 Barcelona
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Ludogorets CSKA Moscow5:1 (0:1)
 Razgrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Ludogorets11005-13
2. Español10101-11
3. Ferencváros10101-11
4. CSKA Moscow10011-50
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Wolfsburg FK Oleksandriya3:1 (2:0)
 Wolfsburg
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Gent Saint-Étienne3:2 (2:1)
 Gent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Wolfsburg11003-13
2. Gent11003-23
3. Saint-Étienne10012-30
4. FK Oleksandriya10011-30
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Borussia M'gladbach Wolfsberg0:4 (0:3)
 Mönchengladbach
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Roma İstanbul Başakşehir4:0 (1:0)
 Roma
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Braga0:1 (0:0)
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Slovan Beşiktaş4:2 (1:2)
 Bratislava
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Slovan11004-23
2. Braga11001-03
3. Wolverhampton Wanderers10010-10
4. Beşiktaş10012-40
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Manchester United Astana1:0 (0:0)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Partizan AZ2:2 (1:1)
 Belgrade
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester United11001-03
2. AZ10102-21
3. Partizan10102-21
4. Astana10010-10
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

GhanaBurkina Faso

TogoNigeria

Central African RepublicDR Congo

EthiopiaRwanda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

Equatorial GuineaCongo

17:00

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

13:30

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ArsenalUral

16:30

CSKAFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

15:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

 

DesnaShahtar

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

KolosFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

15:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

FK UzhhorodDinaz

16:00

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

15:00

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

16:00

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

16:00

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

16:00

AliansKrystal

17:00

 

NeftçiKeşlə

18:30

 

LoriArarat

16:00

PyunikNoah

17:00

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Mn

17:00

 

ShakhtyorTobil

16:00

ZhetysuAstana

16:00

OrdabasyAqtöbe

18:00

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

18:00

NasafBuxoro

18:00

 

AustriaAltach

14:30

HartbergWolfsberg

14:30

LASKRed Bull

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedManchester United

14:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

ArsenalAston Villa

16:30

ChelseaLiverpool

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

12:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

15:00

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

15:00

 

StandardEupen

14:30

BruggeAnderlecht

18:00

Zulte WaregemGent

20:00

 

LokomotivBeroe

17:45

LudogoretsArda

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

17:00

 

Borussia MFortuna

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

18:00

 

Den HaagAZ

12:15

HeerenveenUtrecht

14:30

PSVAjax

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

16:45

 

FylkirStjarnan

14:00

GrindavíkValur

14:00

HKÍA

14:00

KRFH

14:00

ÍBVBreiðablik

14:00

Víkingur RKA

14:00

 

GetafeMallorca

12:00

EspañolReal Sociedad

14:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:00

AthleticAlavés

18:30

SevillaReal Madrid

21:00

 

SassuoloSPAL

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

LecceNapoli

15:00

SampdoriaTorino

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

LazioParma

20:45

 

METTA/LUVentspils

16:00

ValmieraRiga FC

18:00

 

VålerengaViking

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

TromsøStrømsgodset

18:00

LillestrømKristiansund

18:00

MjøndalenRosenborg

20:00

 

Wisła PWisła K

12:30

PogońGórnik

15:00

CracoviaLegia

17:30

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

15:30

TondelaVitória G

18:00

Vitória SPortimonense

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

RudarDomžale

14:00

TriglavMaribor

16:00

MuraCelje

18:00

OlimpijaNK Bravo

20:15

 

RennesLille

15:00

AngersSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukInter

16:30

Istra 1961Rijeka

19:00

 

IskraBudućnost

15:00

RudarPetrovac

15:00

PodgoricaKom

15:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

16:00

TitogradZeta

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

15:30

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

ElfsborgMalmö

17:30

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

12:15

CelticKilmarnock

13:00

HibernianHearts

15:00

 

KuressaareMaardu

13:00

TammekaFlora

15:00

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

11:00

Godoy CruzBanfield

13:15

LanúsColón

15:30

Racing ClubArsenal

17:45

River PlateVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

11:00

FortalezaPalmeiras

16:00

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CSACeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

12:55

DallasNew York City

17:00

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

18:30

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

17:30

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

FK UfaSpartak

1:0

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

2:0

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

4:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

3:2

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

2:0

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

2:1

MetalurhFK Mynai

0:2

 

FK MinskSlavia

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

1:3

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

3:0

PetrocubZimbru

1:0

 

DinamoFK Andijon

0:1

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

1:1

SurkhonAGMK

1:0

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

KortrijkMechelen

2:3

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

2:0

CSKATsarsko Selo

3:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:1

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

2:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:0

MetalurgiLokomotivi

2:1

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

1:0

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariGenoa

3:1

 

PiastRaków

2:1

LechJagiellonia

1:1

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

2:1

 

StrasbourgNantes

2:1

 

LokomotivaOsijek

2:1

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

2:2

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

1:4

 

UniónRosario Central

0:0

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

3:1

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru